869

Recently Sold Homes in 29732

Section Image
  • /31

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    5530 Carter Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,085

    Last Listing Agent Christy Chio Homeland Realty Group LLC

    5530 Carter Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /45

    $450,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    394 Runnymede Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,375

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Wilson Keller Williams Connected

    394 Runnymede Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /45

    $604,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1505 Clarendon Place, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,513

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Steele NextHome Paramount

    1505 Clarendon Place, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /55

    $625,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    1594 Summit View Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,189

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Neely Carolina One Real Estate

    1594 Summit View Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /38

    $430,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1887 Steeplechase Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,934 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,332

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly A 'KIM' Kniska Helen Adams Realty

    1887 Steeplechase Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /48

    $670,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1915 Cavendale Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,783

    Last Listing Agent Chris Beard Rinehart Realty Corporation

    1915 Cavendale Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /30

    $437,500

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    4912 York Hwy, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,930

    Last Listing Agent Micah Winn Keller Williams Connected

    4912 York Hwy, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /43

    $640,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    1316 Yellowood Ct Unit 56, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,786

    Last Listing Agent Wayne Carter Carolina Homes Connection, LLC

    1316 Yellowood Ct Unit 56, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /32

    $235,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    520 Fenton Place, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,519

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Houser Real Broker, LLC

    520 Fenton Place, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4625 Brewington Pkwy, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $149/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,415

    Last Listing Agent Randy Ligon The Ligon Company

    4625 Brewington Pkwy, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /44

    $500,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    1487 The Crossing, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,715

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Belk Costello Real Estate and Investments LLC

    1487 The Crossing, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /27

    $305,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    365 Twin Lakes Rd Unit 1, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,705 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,767

    Last Listing Agent Consuelo Burch EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    365 Twin Lakes Rd Unit 1, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /24

    $340,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    617 Goldflower Dr Unit 150, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,345 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,291

    Last Listing Agent Grady Thomas Thomas Property Group, Inc.

    617 Goldflower Dr Unit 150, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /28

    $299,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    5076 Newport Lakes Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,975

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Grant Real Broker, LLC

    5076 Newport Lakes Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /35

    $445,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    385 Willow Tree Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,041 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,910

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Avant Stephen Cooley Real Estate

    385 Willow Tree Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /20

    $238,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    910 McDow Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,507

    Last Listing Agent Pierre Maree Pierre Maree

    910 McDow Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /19

    $270,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    5226 Crystal Lakes Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,840

    Last Listing Agent Kristy Kuhn Premier South

    5226 Crystal Lakes Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    517 Powell St, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $425,531

    Last Listing Agent Jeri Alexander Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    517 Powell St, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /17

    $179,900

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1091 Farm Pond Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 998 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 274 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $174,511

    Last Listing Agent Juan Petrovich Petrovich Realty

    1091 Farm Pond Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /45

    $552,500

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1768 Williamsburg Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,971

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Shamble Coldwell Banker Realty

    1768 Williamsburg Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /31

    $337,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    722 Herlong Ave, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,230

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Seger EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    722 Herlong Ave, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /39

    $455,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    314 Challis Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $242/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,817

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Christopher Rinehart Realty Corporation

    314 Challis Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /42

    $575,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1355 Woodrun Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,048

    Last Listing Agent Jenn Turner Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    1355 Woodrun Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /39

    $589,900

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    1318 Copper Leaf Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sceau LGI Homes NC LLC

    1318 Copper Leaf Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /30

    $300,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    2216 Ulverston Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,662 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $303,659

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Butler Keller Williams Connected

    2216 Ulverston Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /15

    $225,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1517 Tiana Way, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,429

    Last Listing Agent Troy Reeves Reeves Realty & Associates

    1517 Tiana Way, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /13

    $235,750

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    4937 Post Oak Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,198

    Last Listing Agent Kathryn Lancaster Dickens Mitchener & Associates Inc

    4937 Post Oak Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /39

    $389,900

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1631 Wendover Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 199 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,486

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Cooley Stephen Cooley Real Estate

    1631 Wendover Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /42

    $305,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    1540 Curlew Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,476 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,034

    Last Listing Agent Nicole McAlister Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    1540 Curlew Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /24

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2222 Raven Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $452,468

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Ferguson NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    2222 Raven Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /3

    $210,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1642 Amber Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,395 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,221

    Last Listing Agent Khuong Nguyen The Charlotte Real Estate Firm

    1642 Amber Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /32

    $247,500

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    1532 Hunt Club Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,858

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Chillcott COMPASS

    1532 Hunt Club Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /45

    $535,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1302 Warrington Place, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,936

    Last Listing Agent Kim Hamrick COMPASS

    1302 Warrington Place, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /24

    $325,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1532 Andora Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,790 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $320,600

    Last Listing Agent Diana Cabrera Blanco Lifestyle International Realty

    1532 Andora Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /25

    $275,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4936 Post Oak Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,535 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,109

    Last Listing Agent Jay White Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    4936 Post Oak Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /35

    $399,999

    Sold May 19, 2025

    4707 Hannah Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,493

    Last Listing Agent Leah Bruce Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    4707 Hannah Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /44

    $1,030,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    1381 Ridgewood Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,841

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Seger EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    1381 Ridgewood Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /45

    $774,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1899 Landry Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $781,712

    Last Listing Agent Geena Fie Geena Fie

    1899 Landry Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /16

    $152,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    1638 Hunters Trail Unit 1638, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 847 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $150,356

    Last Listing Agent Christina Lindsay Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    1638 Hunters Trail Unit 1638, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /31

    $247,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    1423 Autumn Creek Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,568

    Last Listing Agent Lee Hamilton Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    1423 Autumn Creek Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home