870

Recently Sold Homes in 29732

Section Image
  • /30

    $405,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    1180 Bannockburn Ave, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,177

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Blackwood Coldwell Banker Realty

    1180 Bannockburn Ave, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /35

    $581,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2943 Tallgrass Bluff, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 185 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $597,921

    Last Listing Agent Sherri Green Coldwell Banker Realty

    2943 Tallgrass Bluff, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /23

    $250,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2290 Kestrel Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $248,311

    Last Listing Agent Joni Taylor Premier South

    2290 Kestrel Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /34

    $426,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    2177 Lookout Ridge, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,844

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Salisbury Stephen Cooley Real Estate

    2177 Lookout Ridge, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /2

    $200,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    2465 Breen Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,205

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hamrick Goldeneye Realty, LLC

    2465 Breen Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /44

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    836 Meadowlark Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,206

    Last Listing Agent Brandi Hood Premier South

    836 Meadowlark Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /36

    $330,000

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1412 Ebinport Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,376

    Last Listing Agent Kim Alter Keller Williams Ballantyne Area

    1412 Ebinport Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /21

    $240,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    248 Pointe Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $239,401

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Johnson Keller Williams Connected

    248 Pointe Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /32

    $647,450

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    171 Heartland Dr Unit 7, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 329 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tony Hanson Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Paracle

    171 Heartland Dr Unit 7, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /41

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    695 Goldflower Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $364,437

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lee Mackey Realty LLC

    695 Goldflower Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /37

    $430,000

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    728 Millstream Dr Unit 30, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,787

    Last Listing Agent Courtney Chisholm Talford Realty International

    728 Millstream Dr Unit 30, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /48

    $492,450

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    6061 Piscataway Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,640

    Last Listing Agent Minnie High RE/MAX Executive

    6061 Piscataway Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /25

    $232,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3219 Cottage Rose Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 128 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,854

    Last Listing Agent Gary Espin Espin Realty

    3219 Cottage Rose Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /10

    $62,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3274 Enola Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 42% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,789

    Last Listing Agent Yolanda Rhodes Monarch Group Realty

    3274 Enola Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /18

    $360,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2060 Covered Bridge Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,068

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    2060 Covered Bridge Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /20

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1523 Merrie Meadow Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,788 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,140

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Shoupe Opendoor Brokerage LLC

    1523 Merrie Meadow Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /29

    $270,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    1367 Aragon Beach Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $270,711

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Phillips Olney Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    1367 Aragon Beach Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /36

    $415,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    1736 Rhynes Trail, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $171/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,453

    Last Listing Agent Chris Beard Rinehart Realty Corporation

    1736 Rhynes Trail, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /36

    $399,900

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1174 Evergreen Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,762 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,495

    Last Listing Agent Lee Hamilton Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    1174 Evergreen Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /24

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4024 Redwood Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,418

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Faile Carolina Realty Solutions

    4024 Redwood Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /48

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    4270 Malone Place, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,827

    Last Listing Agent Dana Marchand Howard Hanna Allen Tate Rock Hill

    4270 Malone Place, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /26

    $380,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    405 Jenny Skip Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,559

405 Jenny Skip Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /22

    $290,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2363 Sanderling Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $299,062

    Last Listing Agent Kellee Wilson Premier South

    2363 Sanderling Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /32

    $385,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    315 Chelveston Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $389,883

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dove Coldwell Banker Realty

    315 Chelveston Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /48

    $649,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    4715 Amberside Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,386

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Faile Carolina Realty Solutions

    4715 Amberside Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /20

    $232,000

    Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1804 Fairlawn Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $233,120

    Last Listing Agent Dale Loftis Stephen Cooley Real Estate

    1804 Fairlawn Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /18

    $295,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    4050 Mount Gallant Rd Unit 1, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,781

    Last Listing Agent Gaby Delgado Rinehart Realty Corporation

    4050 Mount Gallant Rd Unit 1, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /11

    $65,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    536 Glenn St, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $53/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $110,068

    Last Listing Agent Nickolas May EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    536 Glenn St, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /36

    $490,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    5172 Norway Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,628

    Last Listing Agent Adrienne Priest Helen Adams Realty

    5172 Norway Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /2

    $720,000

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    2063 Landry Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,135

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Berryman Real Broker, LLC

    2063 Landry Ln, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /38

    $440,000

    Sold Oct 06, 2025

    3053 Denali Way, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $439,020

    Last Listing Agent Corey Stambaugh Redfin Corporation

    3053 Denali Way, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /20

    $235,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1024 Westover Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $622,836

    Last Listing Agent Quincey Brouillette Rinehart Realty Corporation

    1024 Westover Cir, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /46

    $275,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    7308 Overmountain Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,855

    Last Listing Agent Matt Cox Keller Williams South Park

    7308 Overmountain Dr, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /37

    $339,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1423 Ebinport Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,977

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Cordero NorthGroup Real Estate LLC

    1423 Ebinport Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /26

    $482,000

    Sold Mar 19, 2026

    1140 Wendy Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,348

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Mulkey RE/MAX Action Realty

    1140 Wendy Rd, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /31

    $239,900

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    2139 Pavillion Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,189 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,922

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Seger EXP Realty LLC Rock Hill

    2139 Pavillion Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /39

    $429,575

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    1592 Covenant Place, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,028

    Last Listing Agent Shawna Williams Olive Branch Realty LLC

    1592 Covenant Place, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /19

    $290,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1367 Spring View Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,528 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,521

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Herron A Carolina Realty LLC

    1367 Spring View Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /31

    $319,000

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    4608 Mabry Pkwy, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,329 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 126 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $322,688

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Burton Coldwell Banker Realty

    4608 Mabry Pkwy, Rock Hill, SC 29732
  • /25

    $228,000

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    1565 Hunt Club Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,126 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,205

    Last Listing Agent Rob Bilbro EXP Realty LLC Ballantyne

    1565 Hunt Club Ct, Rock Hill, SC 29732

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home