$345,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025
8 Neffs Corner Rd, Higganum, CT 06441
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 992 Sq Ft
- Built 1953
Last Sold Summary
- 5% Above List Price
- $348/SF
- 36 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $347,799
Last Listing Agent Harry Finer William Raveis Real Estate
8 Neffs Corner Rd, Higganum, CT 06441