819

Recently Sold Rockfield, KY Homes

Section Image
  • /50

    $685,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    7182 Eagle Ridge Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,760

    Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Parkinson Real Broker

    7182 Eagle Ridge Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /22

    $140,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    1508 Lynhurst Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,783

    Last Listing Agent Tony Huynh Keller Williams First Choice R

    1508 Lynhurst Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /15

    $317,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    854 Magnolia St, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,849

    Last Listing Agent Chris Riggs Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    854 Magnolia St, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /40

    $339,999

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    680 Covington St, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,840

    Last Listing Agent Amanda West Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    680 Covington St, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /37

    $245,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    640 Cherry Blossom Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,640

    Last Listing Agent Whitley Young Keller Williams First Choice R

    640 Cherry Blossom Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /23

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1431 Jenny Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,639 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,045

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Stark Keller Williams First Choice R

    1431 Jenny Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /29

    $239,900

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    383 Fairbanks Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,992

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Adams Keller Williams First Choice R

    383 Fairbanks Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /29

    $289,900

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2505 Mohawk Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,285

    Last Listing Agent Ashlee Gary Trademark Realty LLC

    2505 Mohawk Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /53

    $433,600

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1357 State St, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1903

    Last Sold Summary

    • $127/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,473

    Last Listing Agent James Brown Keller Williams First Choice R

    1357 State St, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /21

    $187,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    1700 Kirby Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,526

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Carter Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    1700 Kirby Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /25

    $284,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2935 Tumbleweed Trail Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,326

    Last Listing Agent Christine Siegle Keller Williams First Choice R

    2935 Tumbleweed Trail Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /26

    $302,000

    Sold May 24, 2025

    716 Nutwood St, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,058

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Wilson Premier Properties of South Ce

    716 Nutwood St, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /20

    $145,500

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1640 Sharon Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 945 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,983

    Last Listing Agent Kelley Reagan Keller Williams First Choice R

    1640 Sharon Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /35

    $235,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    393 Deluth Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,892

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Tucker Keller Williams First Choice R

    393 Deluth Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /39

    $338,800

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    10943 Chickasaw Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katia Reyes Labrada Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    10943 Chickasaw Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /30

    $344,900

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3012 Yearling Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,387

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Owsley Fox Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    3012 Yearling Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /14

    $339,900

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    819 Denver Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,435

    Last Listing Agent Sawyer Williams Keller Williams First Choice R

    819 Denver Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /7

    $1,100,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    5150 Bakers Springs St, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 115 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wes Durrant Keller Williams First Choice R

    5150 Bakers Springs St, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /26

    $301,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    3344 Fair Oaks Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,964

    Last Listing Agent Jane Parrott RE/MAX Real Estate Executives

    3344 Fair Oaks Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    3430 Fair Oaks Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,971

    Last Listing Agent Zam Dal Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    3430 Fair Oaks Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /13

    $117,500

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    531 Dennis Way, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,264

    Last Listing Agent Elinor Salsman Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    531 Dennis Way, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /2

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1640 Camden Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,672

    Last Listing Agent Angela Young Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    1640 Camden Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /37

    $429,900

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3614 Havenridge Way, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tatum Tinsley Crye-Leike Executive Realty

    3614 Havenridge Way, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /25

    $285,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    144 Lost River Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,922 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $148/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $285,682

    Last Listing Agent GeMonee Brown RE/MAX Real Estate Executives

    144 Lost River Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /2

    $269,900

    Sold May 29, 2025

    486 Deluth Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $272,113

    Last Listing Agent Chapell Volkert Premier Properties of South Ce

    486 Deluth Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /38

    $251,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1306 Euclid Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Above List Price
    • $59/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,975

    Last Listing Agent Robin McCormick HOME FRONT REAL ESTATE

    1306 Euclid Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /54

    $231,900

    Sold Oct 13, 2025

    288 Kendale St, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,644 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,869

    Last Listing Agent Jerrell Wood Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    288 Kendale St, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /28

    $103,000

    Sold Jun 18, 2025

    727 Brownslock Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1906

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 324 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $105,811

    Last Listing Agent Tim Page Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    727 Brownslock Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /11

    $308,500

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    828 Wakefield St, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,694

    Last Listing Agent Chip Hightower Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    828 Wakefield St, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /36

    $465,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    615 Oaklawn Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,323

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Ayers Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    615 Oaklawn Way, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /17

    $335,000

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    1529 Curling Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,474

    Last Listing Agent Eric Burcham Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    1529 Curling Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /39

    $216,009

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1348 Winnipeg Way, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,459

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cline Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices

    1348 Winnipeg Way, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /7

    $227,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    120 Georgia Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 28% Below List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $288,623

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Shadwick Keller Williams First Choice R

    120 Georgia Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /23

    $349,900

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3698 Woodbridge Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,696

    Last Listing Agent Arun Muaremi Keller Williams First Choice R

    3698 Woodbridge Ln, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /81

    $310,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1319 Fairview Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42103

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,661

    Last Listing Agent Susan Burtoft Keller Williams First Choice R

    1319 Fairview Ave, Bowling Green, KY 42103
  • /21

    $219,900

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    505 Yulan Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Morgan Robertson Coldwell Banker Legacy Group

    505 Yulan Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /35

    $325,000

    Sold May 12, 2026

    3434 Cool Water Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,985 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,109

    Last Listing Agent Cris Baker Benchmark Realty, LLC

    3434 Cool Water Ct, Bowling Green, KY 42104
  • /29

    $238,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    314 Robin Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 241 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,747

    Last Listing Agent Katie Jones BHGRE, Ben Bray & Associates

    314 Robin Rd, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /53

    $429,800

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    10802 Braewick Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

10802 Braewick Cir, Bowling Green, KY 42101
  • /2

    $144,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1571 Virginia Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,126

    Last Listing Agent Caitlin Weddington Keller Williams First Choice R

    1571 Virginia Dr, Bowling Green, KY 42101

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home