5,238

Properties in ZIP Code 61104

Section Image
    • /25

      Est $131,268 Not Listed For Sale

      2305 18th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2305 18th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Dec 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stefanie Carlson Gambino Realtors

    • /15

      Est $117,980 Not Listed For Sale

      2208 18th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      2208 18th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Hirano DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /3

      Est $147,536 Not Listed For Sale

      2217 17th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • Studio
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      2217 17th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dick Eckberg Key Realty, Inc

    • /9

      Est $97,534 Not Listed For Sale

      2116 19th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2116 19th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cesar Dominguez EXIT Realty Redefined Maurer Group

    • /20

      Est $92,731 Not Listed For Sale

      2119 18th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2119 18th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 95% Above List Price
      • $45/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John & Diane Dowd DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /30

      Est $97,302 Not Listed For Sale

      1913 15th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      1913 15th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $87,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Colloton eXp Realty

    • /22

      Est $101,490 Not Listed For Sale

      1911 15th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,034 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1911 15th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $92,000
      • Sep 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Robertson Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /30

      Est $124,567 Not Listed For Sale

      1909 15th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,631 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1909 15th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • May 24, 2024

• /18

      Est $134,244 Not Listed For Sale

      1923 18th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1923 18th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sully Cadengo Realty of America, LLC

    • /20

      Est $149,389 Not Listed For Sale

      2024 18th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2024 18th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nayeli Perez Realty of America, LLC

    • /27

      Est $171,290 Not Listed For Sale

      2320 18th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2320 18th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

• /12

      Est $135,506 Not Listed For Sale

      2341 17th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2341 17th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,500
      • Mar 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent TY WINGERT KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SIGNATURE

    • /37

      Est $139,925 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 17th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,543 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2230 17th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lynessa Piper Century 21 Affiliated

    • /13

      Est $132,312 Not Listed For Sale

      2312 16th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2312 16th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $73/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $96,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eric Ingles Legacy Properties, A Sarah Leonard Company, LLC

    • /14

      Est $120,996 Not Listed For Sale

      2236 16th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2236 16th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Monica Moran Smart Home Realty

    • /29

      Est $142,734 Not Listed For Sale

      2229 15th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2229 15th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fidel Batres Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /26

      Est $154,347 Not Listed For Sale

      2230 15th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2230 15th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,900
      • Sep 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Oslund Key Realty

    • /26

      Est $162,870 Not Listed For Sale

      2222 15th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,166 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2222 15th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

• /22

      Est $246,318 Not Listed For Sale

      2221 Broadway, Rockford, IL 61104

      • Studio
      • 5,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      2221 Broadway, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dimas Trujillo Smart Home Realty

    • /22

      Est $105,910 Not Listed For Sale

      2008 17th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2008 17th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John & Diane Dowd DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /20

      Est $128,922 Not Listed For Sale

      1719 14th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1719 14th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Olga Kampmeier Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /23

      Est $92,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 16th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1604 16th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 140 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Lobato Gambino Realtors

    • /25

      Est $109,700 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 15th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,118 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1614 15th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Tufly Gambino Realtors

    • /25

      Est $121,487 Not Listed For Sale

      1529 15th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,643 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1529 15th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $55/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cathy Fiebig-Zittlow Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /20

      Est $98,347 Not Listed For Sale

      1523 15th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,021 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1523 15th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,150
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Aimee Leon Gambino Realtors

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      1519 17th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1519 17th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,755

      Last Listing Agent Britny Duffy Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /15

      Est $109,371 Not Listed For Sale

      1810 9th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,480 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1810 9th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Rhoads HomeSmart Connect LLC

    • /27

      Est $88,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1604 16th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1604 16th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Halina Borowski Gambino Realtors

    • /11

      Est $201,074 Not Listed For Sale

      1525 12th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • Studio
      • 1,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1525 12th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dan Marske Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /8

      Est $71,337 Not Listed For Sale

      1517 12th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1517 12th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 78% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derek Morgan USRealty.com, LLP

    • /28

      Est $138,671 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 11th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • Studio
      • 2,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1522 11th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Campbell Gambino Realtors

    • /24

      Est $137,664 Not Listed For Sale

      1407 16th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,792 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1407 16th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Colloton eXp Realty

    • /9

      Est $174,360 Not Listed For Sale

      1704 9th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1704 9th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Sep 30, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Malcolm Payne Payne Realty

    • /10

      Est $85,590 Not Listed For Sale

      1622 Parmele St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1622 Parmele St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlos Tovar Weichert Realtors - Tovar Properties

    • /10

      Est $122,529 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 15th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • Studio
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1403 15th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 263 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly McMahon Stateline Real Estate LLC

    • /18

      Est $106,855 Not Listed For Sale

      1618 9th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,253 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1618 9th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Mar 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Ricotta Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /21

      Est $111,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 15th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1420 15th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Viridiana Duran Realty of America, LLC

    • /17

      Est $109,433 Not Listed For Sale

      2330 8th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2330 8th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,900
      • Oct 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joel Mendoza Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /11

      Est $98,325 Not Listed For Sale

      2315 9th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,365 Sq Ft
      • Built 1905
      2315 9th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,500
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Bumphrey DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /19

      Est $81,260 Not Listed For Sale

      1214 23rd Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1214 23rd Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $72,358
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jean Campbell Gambino Realtors

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home