5,238

Properties in ZIP Code 61104

Section Image
    • /36

      Est $171,093 Not Listed For Sale

      404 Shaw St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,457 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      404 Shaw St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Holen DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /7

      Est $157,847 Not Listed For Sale

      416 Washington St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      416 Washington St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $52/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Otgonkhishig Dashravdan Realty of America, LLC

    • /15

      Est $150,682 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Washington St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      331 Washington St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Oct 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Holen DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /26

      Est $198,911 Not Listed For Sale

      2015 2nd Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2015 2nd Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Toni Vander Heyden Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /33

      Est $185,379 Not Listed For Sale

      2011 2nd Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,848 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2011 2nd Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryant Chandler Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /9

      Est $163,309 Not Listed For Sale

      1723 2nd Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1723 2nd Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Wilson Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /16

      Est $159,404 Not Listed For Sale

      226 S London Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • Studio
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      226 S London Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amber Wilson Key Realty, Inc

    • /25

      Est $166,629 Not Listed For Sale

      216 S London Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      216 S London Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Petry Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /21

      Est $125,168 Not Listed For Sale

      112 S London Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      112 S London Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peyton Hannah DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /11

      Est $145,515 Not Listed For Sale

      223 S Highland Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,497 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      223 S Highland Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christiana Barajas Key Realty, Inc

    • /33

      Est $143,129 Not Listed For Sale

      206 S Gardiner Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      206 S Gardiner Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Campbell Key Realty, Inc

    • /48

      Est $166,024 Not Listed For Sale

      130 S Gardiner Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      130 S Gardiner Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $91/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $144,900
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Oehlberg Realty One Group Strategies

    • /19

      Est $95,187 Not Listed For Sale

      614 13th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,024 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      614 13th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jul 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Vic Nafranowicz Vic Nafranowicz Inc., Realtors

    • /38

      Est $123,584 Not Listed For Sale

      1658 6th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1658 6th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Milena Cojkic Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /18

      Est $134,710 Not Listed For Sale

      1648 6th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1648 6th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,900
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Zil Huma Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /34

      Est $104,059 Not Listed For Sale

      1608 6th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1608 6th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Campbell Key Realty, Inc

    • /9

      Est $154,353 Not Listed For Sale

      1657 5th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • Studio
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1657 5th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christine Vyborny Key Realty, Inc

    • /23

      Est $151,447 Not Listed For Sale

      1653 5th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • Studio
      • 2,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1653 5th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $48/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Yianibas RE/MAX

    • /21

      Est $143,823 Not Listed For Sale

      1645 5th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • Studio
      • 2,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1645 5th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Palmer Gambino Realtors

    • /12

      Est $90,964 Not Listed For Sale

      1516 6th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1516 6th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $58/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Aaronson EXIT Realty Redefined Maurer Group

    • /10

      Est $80,610 Not Listed For Sale

      615 12th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      615 12th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Korky Williams Gambino Realtors

    • /12

      Est $92,020 Not Listed For Sale

      1638 5th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      1638 5th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Olga Kampmeier Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /20

      Est $207,228 Not Listed For Sale

      1619 Charles St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • Studio
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1619 Charles St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 591% Above List Price
      • $14/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $30,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne White Key Realty, Inc

    • /3

      Est $110,039 Not Listed For Sale

      420 11th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • Studio
      • 2,096 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      420 11th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $31/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lindsay Castronovo Real Broker, LLC

    • /2

      Est $111,215 Not Listed For Sale

      1518 4th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,030 Sq Ft
      • Built 1912
      1518 4th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Oct 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Sturtevant Sturtevant 2K Real Estate LLC

    • /35

      Est $130,772 Not Listed For Sale

      1418 6th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1418 6th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bessie Karegianes Real People Realty

    • /27

      Est $95,762 Not Listed For Sale

      1431 5th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,222 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1431 5th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Otis Lazich Capital Investment Realty Group Inc

    • /11

      Est $93,091 Not Listed For Sale

      1315 5th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,504 Sq Ft
      • Built 1914
      1315 5th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $42/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Feb 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Wisch Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /20

      Est $147,223 Not Listed For Sale

      1439 4th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • Studio
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1439 4th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $44/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,500
      • Dec 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Martin Hernandez Apreda Real Estate Services

    • /17

      Est $155,154 Not Listed For Sale

      1356 5th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • Studio
      • 2,822 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1356 5th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Feb 13, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Larry Holen DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /23

      Est $146,956 Not Listed For Sale

      1354 5th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • Studio
      • 3,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1354 5th Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $119,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jan Yianibas RE/MAX

    • /3

      Est $95,000 Not Listed For Sale

      417 11th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      417 11th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,000
      • Feb 20, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Zurick Vylla Home

    • /5

      Est $125,801 Not Listed For Sale

      412 10th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      412 10th St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $83,100
      • Jul 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Kelsey Fagan DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /11

      Est $123,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1708 Charles St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • Studio
      • 2,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1708 Charles St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $51/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

• /6

      Est $111,515 Not Listed For Sale

      332 S Prospect St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • Studio
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      332 S Prospect St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 59% Above List Price
      • $35/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Justin Sheley Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /10

      Est $213,672 Not Listed For Sale

      320 S Prospect St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • Studio
      • 4,011 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      320 S Prospect St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $33/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Smith Century 21 Affiliated

    • /20

      Est $119,292 Not Listed For Sale

      1703 2nd Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • Studio
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1703 2nd Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Oct 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fidel Batres Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /16

      Est $130,758 Not Listed For Sale

      1701 2nd Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1701 2nd Ave, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $104,900
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Holen DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /2

      Est $135,894 Not Listed For Sale

      229 S Prospect St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      229 S Prospect St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Lou Reyes Keller Williams Success Realty

    • /4

      Est $131,283 Not Listed For Sale

      211 S Prospect St, Rockford, IL 61104

      • Studio
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      211 S Prospect St, Rockford, IL 61104

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home