$225,000 Sold Jul 17, 2025
735 Parkview Ave, Rockford, IL 61107
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,785 Sq Ft
- Built 1945
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $126/SF
- 2 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $229,366
Last Listing Agent Vickie Krueger DICKERSON & NIEMAN
735 Parkview Ave, Rockford, IL 61107