5,690

Properties in ZIP Code 61114

Section Image
    • /45

      Est $289,943 Not Listed For Sale

      3753 Gina Terrace, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3753 Gina Terrace, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Sep 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rick O'Connor Realty Executives

    • /38

      Est $245,634 Not Listed For Sale

      3756 Gina Terrace, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,569 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3756 Gina Terrace, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,900
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Arturo Flores eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $248,320 Not Listed For Sale

      5914 Ollie St, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,274 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5914 Ollie St, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 99% Below List Price
      • $55/SF
      • Last Sold Price $125,000

      Last Listing Agent Tara Osborne Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $329,638 Not Listed For Sale

      3521 Thyme Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3521 Thyme Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Leiva Gambino Realtors

    • /37

      Est $360,627 Not Listed For Sale

      4996 Solitude Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4996 Solitude Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $253,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Toni Vander Heyden Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /2

      Est $361,397 Not Listed For Sale

      4966 Rundquist Ct, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4966 Rundquist Ct, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Below List Price
      • $96/SF
      • Last Sold Price $260,000

      Last Listing Agent Tronda Knodle Knodle Realty Group, LLC

    • /2

      Est $347,308 Not Listed For Sale

      3648 Thyme Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3648 Thyme Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Allison Bernardi Insko DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /35

      Est $393,704 Not Listed For Sale

      3625 Zermatt Ct, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3625 Zermatt Ct, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Dec 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Graciana DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /35

      Est $436,611 Not Listed For Sale

      4829 Crested Butte Trail, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4829 Crested Butte Trail, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Oct 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Noah Meyer DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /16

      Est $206,589 Not Listed For Sale

      3529 Inglenook Ln Unit 3529, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      3529 Inglenook Ln Unit 3529, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $152,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Julie Wilson DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /5

      Est $243,245 Not Listed For Sale

      3521 Inglenook Ln Unit 3521, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3521 Inglenook Ln Unit 3521, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,900
      • May 28, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Herve Barbera Bar Invest Realty LLC

    • /27

      Est $212,532 Not Listed For Sale

      3517 Grandview Dr Unit 3517, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,701 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3517 Grandview Dr Unit 3517, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jan 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Angela Ketelsen Real Broker LLC

    • /19

      Est $207,753 Not Listed For Sale

      3509 Grandview Dr Unit 3509, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3509 Grandview Dr Unit 3509, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent James Blaser Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /45

      Est $333,165 Not Listed For Sale

      4704 Innsbruck Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4704 Innsbruck Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Niemczyk Door to Door Realty

    • /37

      Est $370,353 Not Listed For Sale

      3633 Grenoble Ct, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,445 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3633 Grenoble Ct, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 230 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 06, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bryant Chandler Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /40

      Est $409,122 Not Listed For Sale

      4639 Crested Butte Trail, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4639 Crested Butte Trail, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Oct 07, 2022

• /25

      Est $449,230 Not Listed For Sale

      4748 Crested Butte Trail, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,929 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      4748 Crested Butte Trail, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $343,000
      • Jun 03, 2013

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Scultz-Bye DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /28

      Est $345,280 Not Listed For Sale

      3820 Thyme Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • Studio
      • 4,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      3820 Thyme Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $54/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Thalhofer DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /14

      Est $362,196 Not Listed For Sale

      4977 Christy Cir, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 2,887 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4977 Christy Cir, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jul 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brad Shields Dickerson & Nieman Realtors

    • /21

      Est $329,675 Not Listed For Sale

      3814 Sage Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      3814 Sage Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Monica Vargas GREAT HOMES REAL ESTATE, INC.

    • /30

      Est $344,051 Not Listed For Sale

      3676 Sage Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,796 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3676 Sage Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Miller RE/MAX

    • /40

      Est $314,704 Not Listed For Sale

      3712 Sage Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,495 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      3712 Sage Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Campbell Key Realty, Inc

    • /25

      Est $144,184 Not Listed For Sale

      6990 Hiatt Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6990 Hiatt Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $109,900
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Teresa Shreve Gambino Realtors

    • /9

      Est $150,910 Not Listed For Sale

      6969 Hiatt Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      6969 Hiatt Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 62 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,500
      • Dec 28, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Eric Pritz Century 21 Affiliated

    • /2

      Est $174,781 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 N Alpine Rd, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3805 N Alpine Rd, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • Last Sold Price $114,600

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Parvin DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /36

      Est $240,848 Not Listed For Sale

      4126 Verde Ln, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,586 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      4126 Verde Ln, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Robertson Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /18

      Est $235,358 Not Listed For Sale

      5963 Pepper Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5963 Pepper Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $88/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Murray Key Realty, Inc.

    • /21

      Est $237,665 Not Listed For Sale

      3541 Lansdale Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,552 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3541 Lansdale Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 56% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $151,900
      • Jul 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Barbagallo Gambino Realtors

    • /35

      Est $334,502 Not Listed For Sale

      3665 Modesto Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      3665 Modesto Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

• /32

      Est $267,303 Not Listed For Sale

      3637 Flambeau Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,519 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      3637 Flambeau Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Justin Smith Century 21 Affiliated

    • /42

      Est $278,949 Not Listed For Sale

      3705 Flambeau Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3705 Flambeau Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

• /32

      Est $274,616 Not Listed For Sale

      3733 Flambeau Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      3733 Flambeau Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Nov 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Lee Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /23

      Est $268,097 Not Listed For Sale

      3502 Fawnridge Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3502 Fawnridge Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $87/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Monroe Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /19

      Est $233,178 Not Listed For Sale

      5768 Pepper Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5768 Pepper Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $176,000
      • Apr 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Cherney Circle One Realty

    • /30

      Est $279,610 Not Listed For Sale

      5656 Pepper Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      5656 Pepper Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gabriela Johnson DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /28

      Est $253,815 Not Listed For Sale

      5626 Pepper Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5626 Pepper Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 48% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $171,500
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kassey Lang DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /13

      Est $236,417 Not Listed For Sale

      5751 La Cresta Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5751 La Cresta Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $155,000
      • Feb 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Shreve Gambino Realtors

    • /2

      Est $251,217 Not Listed For Sale

      5675 Vineyard Ln, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,613 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5675 Vineyard Ln, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 40% Below List Price
      • $112/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Mike Lunde Gambino Realtors

    • /18

      Est $275,793 Not Listed For Sale

      5692 Vineyard Ln, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5692 Vineyard Ln, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Sep 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent David Reyes Advantage, REALTORS

    • /24

      Est $281,113 Not Listed For Sale

      5656 Vineyard Ln, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,336 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5656 Vineyard Ln, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $238,000
      • Mar 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jasper St. Angel St. Angel Real Estate

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home