5,689

Properties in ZIP Code 61114

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $227,939 Not Listed For Sale

      5855 Thatcher Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,751 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      5855 Thatcher Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Imelda Campuzano Barajas Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /37

      Est $243,563 Not Listed For Sale

      3525 Lansdale Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3525 Lansdale Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Lemek Century 21 Affiliated

    • /38

      Est $265,096 Not Listed For Sale

      3542 Montlake Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3542 Montlake Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Martin Hernandez Apreda Real Estate Services

    • /9

      Est $224,852 Not Listed For Sale

      5721 Chadbourne Cir, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,002 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5721 Chadbourne Cir, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Parvin DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /30

      Est $253,833 Not Listed For Sale

      3422 Montlake Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      3422 Montlake Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,500
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nick Hailey Black Castle Properties

    • /27

      Est $271,825 Not Listed For Sale

      3328 Montlake Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3328 Montlake Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Aug 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Prasan Fernando Mid-American REI LLC

    • /17

      Est $291,233 Not Listed For Sale

      5641 Weymouth Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,406 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5641 Weymouth Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $109/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Raymond Pellegrini Century 21 Circle

    • /49

      Est $318,189 Not Listed For Sale

      3239 Conover Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3239 Conover Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Nov 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Campbell Key Realty, Inc

    • /45

      Est $286,597 Not Listed For Sale

      3437 Fawnridge Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      3437 Fawnridge Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,000
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Humpal RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $244,522 Not Listed For Sale

      5704 Haddon Place, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5704 Haddon Place, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Pat Sullivan DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /10

      Est $272,132 Not Listed For Sale

      3316 Conover Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      3316 Conover Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $207,500
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Eurek DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /49

      Est $323,454 Not Listed For Sale

      5359 Winding Creek Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5359 Winding Creek Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $113/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Gambino Gambino Realtors

    • /38

      Est $301,467 Not Listed For Sale

      5404 Winding Creek Place Unit 23, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5404 Winding Creek Place Unit 23, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 352 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob Grzelak DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /2

      Est $345,658 Not Listed For Sale

      5402 Winding Creek Place Unit 22, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5402 Winding Creek Place Unit 22, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $347,000

      Last Listing Agent susan heggemeier DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /33

      Est $348,715 Not Listed For Sale

      5342 Winding Creek Dr Unit 2, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,423 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      5342 Winding Creek Dr Unit 2, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John & Diane Dowd DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /24

      Est $300,361 Not Listed For Sale

      3133 Maria Linden Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3133 Maria Linden Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,500
      • Jan 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dave Larson Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /50

      Est $416,493 Not Listed For Sale

      5129 Farmington Close, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,633 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      5129 Farmington Close, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Frank Wehrstein DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /26

      Est $402,884 Not Listed For Sale

      5140 Farmington Close, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,610 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      5140 Farmington Close, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Peter Dunn Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Crosby Starck Real Estate

    • /77

      Est $616,535 Not Listed For Sale

      3044 Imperial Oaks Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 7,407 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      3044 Imperial Oaks Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $563,800
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Humpal RE/MAX

    • /64

      Est $396,230 Not Listed For Sale

      5071 Crofton Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5071 Crofton Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chip Hart Century 21 Affiliated

    • /41

      Est $236,861 Not Listed For Sale

      5154 Crofton Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5154 Crofton Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $107/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $203,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joshua Tuttle DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /30

      Est $400,748 Not Listed For Sale

      3124 Andover Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3124 Andover Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Noble Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /39

      Est $352,958 Not Listed For Sale

      3331 Applewood Ln, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,947 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3331 Applewood Ln, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $102/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Fidel Batres Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /17

      Est $264,300 Not Listed For Sale

      3401 Applewood Ln, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,678 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      3401 Applewood Ln, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Sweeney Gambino Realtors

    • /33

      Est $284,377 Not Listed For Sale

      5409 Rudgate Ct, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5409 Rudgate Ct, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Maurer EXIT Realty Redefined Maurer Group

    • /45

      Est $293,025 Not Listed For Sale

      5214 Gingeridge Ln, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5214 Gingeridge Ln, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Scultz-Bye DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /74

      Est $415,921 Not Listed For Sale

      3203 Andover Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3203 Andover Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brad Martin DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /34

      Est $302,418 Not Listed For Sale

      5046 Bent Tree Ct, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      5046 Bent Tree Ct, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Nov 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Ewing Gambino Realtors

    • /31

      Est $239,480 Not Listed For Sale

      4626 Spring Creek Rd, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      4626 Spring Creek Rd, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Marquette Century 21 Affiliated

    • /51

      Est $341,793 Not Listed For Sale

      4801 White Oak Ave, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4801 White Oak Ave, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Dec 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Toni Vander Heyden Keller Williams Realty Signature

    • /73

      Est $365,161 Not Listed For Sale

      4950 Birch Ave, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,687 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      4950 Birch Ave, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Humpal RE/MAX

    • /70

      Est $420,317 Not Listed For Sale

      4702 Spring Brook Rd, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      4702 Spring Brook Rd, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $379,900
      • Feb 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debbie Rheingans DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /72

      Est $437,901 Not Listed For Sale

      4619 Olde Lyme Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,064 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      4619 Olde Lyme Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,900
      • Jul 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brad Martin DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /22

      Est $249,922 Not Listed For Sale

      4621 Landau Place, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4621 Landau Place, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $64/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bob Musser Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    • /30

      Est $226,105 Not Listed For Sale

      4606 Landau Place, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,414 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4606 Landau Place, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Humpal RE/MAX

    • /36

      Est $227,526 Not Listed For Sale

      4584 Landau Place, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,455 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      4584 Landau Place, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $212,500
      • Jan 29, 2025

• /30

      Est $297,811 Not Listed For Sale

      4699 Brougham Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      4699 Brougham Dr, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Feb 19, 2025

• /24

      Est $238,467 Not Listed For Sale

      2971 Southbridge Rd, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2971 Southbridge Rd, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Tabor Gambino Realtors

    • /16

      Est $272,196 Not Listed For Sale

      4575 Sunderman Rd, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4575 Sunderman Rd, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $74/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $211,000
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Gade DICKERSON & NIEMAN

    • /70

      Est $257,566 Not Listed For Sale

      4563 Sunderman Rd, Rockford, IL 61114

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4563 Sunderman Rd, Rockford, IL 61114

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 156 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • Feb 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Handley DICKERSON & NIEMAN

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home