6,559

Properties in ZIP Code 02370

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $624,092

      Not Listed For Sale

      98 Myrtle St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      98 Myrtle St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $368/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Feb 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Damon Coldwell Banker Realty - Concord

    • /31

      Est $587,822

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Myrtle St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      116 Myrtle St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Aug 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Aro Benny's Realty Group

    • /27

      Est $650,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      122 Myrtle St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,038 Sq Ft
      • Built 1906
      122 Myrtle St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Jun 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Pierce Compass

    • /28

      Est $557,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      475 Union St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      475 Union St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Sep 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Newton Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    • /13

      Est $550,841

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Christine Ave, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,470 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      22 Christine Ave, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Dan DiRenzo Realty Choice, Inc.

    • /23

      Est $614,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      36 Christine Ave, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      36 Christine Ave, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Eileen Cina Realty Choice, Inc.

    • /27

      Est $568,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      79 Exchange St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      79 Exchange St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jun 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Steven Nicoletta Droukas Real Estate

    • /30

      Est $547,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Myrtle St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,404 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      125 Myrtle St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Dec 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Condon Realty Choice, Inc.

    • /30

      Est $480,271

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 Myrtle St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      137 Myrtle St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ginger Griffin The Firm

    • /35

      Est $635,978

      Not Listed For Sale

      167 Myrtle St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      167 Myrtle St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Nov 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Keith Keller Williams Elite

    • /16

      Est $460,317

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Bigelow Ave, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      26 Bigelow Ave, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 33% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeremy Mazzola William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /35

      Est $664,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      572 Union St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,263 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      572 Union St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Mullin Escalate Real Estate

    • /36

      Est $621,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      466 Union St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      466 Union St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $506,000
      • Dec 31, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Barnes Keller Williams Realty Boston-Metro | Back Bay

    • /28

      Est $581,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      454 Union St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1870
      454 Union St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $258/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,000
      • Jun 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ginny Wandell Boston Connect

    • /34

      Est $677,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      34 Deering Square, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,025 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      34 Deering Square, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Moriah Wicker Keller Williams Realty Colonial Partners

    • /32

      Est $745,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      196 Rice Ave, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      196 Rice Ave, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Alanna Zografos Fabroski Realty Group

    • /26

      Est $502,189

      Not Listed For Sale

      490 Salem St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      490 Salem St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $347/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Oct 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lauren White The Gove Group Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $511,463

      Not Listed For Sale

      333 Salem St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,591 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      333 Salem St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Christina Stonionis Century 21 North East

    • /42

      Est $1,001,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Tiffany Ln, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,714 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8 Tiffany Ln, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Mahoney Boston Connect

    • /42

      Est $812,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      4 Tiffany Ln, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      4 Tiffany Ln, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $327/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robin Spangenberg Redfin Corp.

    • /16

      Est $605,434

      Not Listed For Sale

      383 Salem St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      383 Salem St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jason Saphire www.HomeZu.com

    • /35

      Est $484,699

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Hingham St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      230 Hingham St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Dec 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Walo Allison James Estates & Homes of MA, LLC

    • /23

      Est $634,720

      Not Listed For Sale

      220 Hingham St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      220 Hingham St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Pickering Coldwell Banker Realty - Boston

    • /22

      Est $442,237

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Wheeler Ave, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      31 Wheeler Ave, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jan 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Mellett Tullish & Clancy

    • /35

      Est $830,714

      Not Listed For Sale

      734 Union St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      734 Union St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $815,000
      • Nov 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Maria Pacella Pacella & Co. LLC

    • /36

      Est $619,835

      Not Listed For Sale

      727 Union St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      727 Union St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $252/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Oct 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Brenna Crowe Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /40

      Est $528,794

      Not Listed For Sale

      686 Liberty St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,165 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      686 Liberty St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Marybeth Davidson William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /40

      Est $661,929

      Not Listed For Sale

      770 Liberty St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      770 Liberty St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Condon The Simply Sold Realty Co.

    • /26

      Est $593,448

      Not Listed For Sale

      778 Liberty St Unit 780, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      778 Liberty St Unit 780, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $341/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Glenn McDonald The Firm

    • /26

      Est $534,290

      Not Listed For Sale

      230 Myrtle St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      230 Myrtle St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Condon Realty Choice, Inc.

    • /39

      Est $560,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      603 Union St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      603 Union St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $259/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Condon The Simply Sold Realty Co.

    • /26

      Est $523,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      248 Salem St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      248 Salem St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $397/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Aug 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Schindler Boom Realty

    • /23

      Est $467,977

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 Salem St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      129 Salem St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerusha Shatkamer William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    • /26

      Est $579,163

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Greenwood St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,823 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      38 Greenwood St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $457,500
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Connolly Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /28

      Est $494,821

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Greenwood St, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      10 Greenwood St, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Sep 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Butch Wilson Trufant Real Estate

    • /16

      Est $429,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Hobart Ln, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      39 Hobart Ln, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jan 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Mannion Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /32

      Est $444,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Hobart Ln, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10 Hobart Ln, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Nov 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lynsy Marshall Coldwell Banker Realty - Easton

    • /25

      Est $666,653

      Not Listed For Sale

      15 Northfield Dr, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      15 Northfield Dr, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,500
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Peppino Real Broker MA, LLC

    • /33

      Est $686,077

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Von Rhor Dr, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      11 Von Rhor Dr, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $310/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $547,900
      • Nov 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent The Peppino Group Keller Williams Realty Signature Properties

    • /18

      Est $318,325

      Not Listed For Sale

      1 Midfield Dr, Rockland, MA 02370

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,535 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      1 Midfield Dr, Rockland, MA 02370

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,485
      • Apr 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Heather Mullin Escalate Real Estate

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home