$262,000
1008 Fox Chase Rd, Jenkintown, PA 19046
- 2 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 820 Sq Ft
- Built 1943
Last Sold Summary
- $320/SF
- 5 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $278,527
Last Listing Agent Peggy Hoffner RE/MAX Reliance
1008 Fox Chase Rd, Jenkintown, PA 19046$262,000
1008 Fox Chase Rd, Jenkintown, PA 19046
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $278,527
Last Listing Agent Peggy Hoffner RE/MAX Reliance
1008 Fox Chase Rd, Jenkintown, PA 19046$380,000
1019 Burke Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $392,208
Last Listing Agent Adam Brown BHHS Fox & Roach-Blue Bell
1019 Burke Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046$671,000
102 Borbeck Ave, Rockledge, PA 19046
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $686,122
Last Listing Agent Richard S Gisondi RE/MAX Legacy
102 Borbeck Ave, Rockledge, PA 19046$387,000
928 Fox Chase Rd, Jenkintown, PA 19046
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $440,902
Last Listing Agent Randa Hayes RE/MAX Centre Realtors
928 Fox Chase Rd, Jenkintown, PA 19046$500,000
301 Rockledge Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $524,403
Last Listing Agent George Maynes BHHS Fox & Roach-Center City Walnut
301 Rockledge Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046$290,000
7936 Fillmore St, Jenkintown, PA 19046
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $298,301
Last Listing Agent Frank Blumenthal Keller Williams Real Estate Tri-County
7936 Fillmore St, Jenkintown, PA 19046$465,000
211 Park Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $468,406
Last Listing Agent Valeriia Gurtovaia Opus Elite Real Estate
211 Park Ave, Jenkintown, PA 19046$380,000