9,375

Properties in ZIP Code 95677

Section Image
    • 5246 Levison Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $671,490 Not Listed For Sale

      5246 Levison Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5246 Levison Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $264/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Erika Poindexter Real Broker

    • 3925 Deergrass Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $699,620 Not Listed For Sale

      3925 Deergrass Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3925 Deergrass Cir, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Manuel del Rosario Cornerstone Real Estate Services

    • 3501 Jeffrey Pine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $600,821 Not Listed For Sale

      3501 Jeffrey Pine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3501 Jeffrey Pine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,190
      • Dec 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Bontrager BlackPine Builders, Inc.

    • 4424 Sierra Pine Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $602,848 Not Listed For Sale

      4424 Sierra Pine Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4424 Sierra Pine Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $588,090
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Bontrager BlackPine Builders, Inc.

    • 4422 Sierra Pine Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $625,536 Not Listed For Sale

      4422 Sierra Pine Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4422 Sierra Pine Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,890
      • Mar 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Bontrager BlackPine Builders, Inc.

    • 4453 Sierra Pine Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $590,438 Not Listed For Sale

      4453 Sierra Pine Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4453 Sierra Pine Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lewis Williams Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 4314 White Fir Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $692,233 Not Listed For Sale

      4314 White Fir Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      4314 White Fir Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $270/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Nov 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson Richmond American Homes of Mar

    • 5918 Brookshire Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,198,401 Not Listed For Sale

      5918 Brookshire Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      5918 Brookshire Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,099,990
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Muro The New Home Company

    • 5245 Oakwood Ct Unit 7, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Not Listed For Sale

      5245 Oakwood Ct Unit 7, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5245 Oakwood Ct Unit 7, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $86/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Mar 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Georgette Garren-Goris Sterling Royal Real Estate

    • 4004 Tiffany Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,214,539 Not Listed For Sale

      4004 Tiffany Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,756 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4004 Tiffany Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Hovhannes Hovakimyan GUIDE Real Estate

    • 5262 Oakwood Ct Unit 3, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Not Listed For Sale

      5262 Oakwood Ct Unit 3, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5262 Oakwood Ct Unit 3, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $66/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Sep 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Twila Dittus Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 3606 Silver Pine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $663,519 Not Listed For Sale

      3606 Silver Pine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3606 Silver Pine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $679,890
      • Jan 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Larry Bontrager BlackPine Builders, Inc.

    • 3916 Skyline Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $2,015,464 Not Listed For Sale

      3916 Skyline Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3916 Skyline Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $468/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,985,000
      • Apr 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Jones Coldwell Banker Sun Ridge Real Estate

    • 3510 Jeffrey Pine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $622,524 Not Listed For Sale

      3510 Jeffrey Pine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      3510 Jeffrey Pine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $307/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $619,999
      • Apr 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Casimir eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 4536 Gray Lodge Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $578,985 Not Listed For Sale

      4536 Gray Lodge Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,850 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4536 Gray Lodge Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 237 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Apr 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kendra Knisley eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 4189 Oakridge St Unit 136, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Not Listed For Sale

      4189 Oakridge St Unit 136, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,340 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4189 Oakridge St Unit 136, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $93/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Twila Dittus Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 4211 Silver Lupine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $808,441 Not Listed For Sale

      4211 Silver Lupine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4211 Silver Lupine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $772,000
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Haney Haney Real Estate

    • 4179 Lakeside Dr Unit 148, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Not Listed For Sale

      4179 Lakeside Dr Unit 148, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4179 Lakeside Dr Unit 148, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $87/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Twila Dittus Fathom Realty Group, Inc.

    • 4435 Sierra Pine Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $615,277 Not Listed For Sale

      4435 Sierra Pine Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      4435 Sierra Pine Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $295/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Sep 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Bontrager BlackPine Builders, Inc.

    • 4845 N Star St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $659,280 Not Listed For Sale

      4845 N Star St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      4845 N Star St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lynda Kirk Anthony James Kirk

    • 4321 Grand Prix Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $560,682 Not Listed For Sale

      4321 Grand Prix Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4321 Grand Prix Loop, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Alex Genigeorgis Placer 1 Realty

    • 3811 Anders Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $519,265 Not Listed For Sale

      3811 Anders Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,665 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3811 Anders Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $306/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jim Betley GUIDE Real Estate

    • 4263 Cedarwood St Unit 61, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Not Listed For Sale

      4263 Cedarwood St Unit 61, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4263 Cedarwood St Unit 61, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $101/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $131,000
      • Aug 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Roxanne McCaslin eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 5505 S Grove St Unit 37, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Not Listed For Sale

      5505 S Grove St Unit 37, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5505 S Grove St Unit 37, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $45/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Jul 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Abicht Compass

    • 4225 Doug Fir Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $670,276 Not Listed For Sale

      4225 Doug Fir Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4225 Doug Fir Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sabina Khan Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 4700 N Star St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $684,514 Not Listed For Sale

      4700 N Star St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4700 N Star St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Garden eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 5508 Snowbrush Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,019,770 Not Listed For Sale

      5508 Snowbrush Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,718 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5508 Snowbrush Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Jul 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ward Realty ONE Group Complete

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      5926 Brookshire Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,710 Sq Ft
      5926 Brookshire Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $314/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000

      Last Listing Agent Justyna Korczynski The New Home Company

    • 3908 Skyline Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $2,227,897 Not Listed For Sale

      3908 Skyline Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,238 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3908 Skyline Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 171 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $2,260,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joe Armstrong Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    • 3806 Anders Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $551,648 Not Listed For Sale

      3806 Anders Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,842 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3806 Anders Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $545,000
      • Jun 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Daniela Darrow CLA Realty

    • 3604 Silver Pine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $656,221 Not Listed For Sale

      3604 Silver Pine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3604 Silver Pine Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $684,900
      • Nov 13, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Larry Bontrager BlackPine Builders, Inc.

    • 7100 Com E Beachcomber Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Not Listed For Sale

      7100 Com E Beachcomber Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      7100 Com E Beachcomber Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $411/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Johnny Perez Amen Real Estate

    • 5237 Levison Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $650,962 Not Listed For Sale

      5237 Levison Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5237 Levison Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jun 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Haff Keller Williams Realty

    • 4221 Doug Fir Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $643,151 Not Listed For Sale

      4221 Doug Fir Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      4221 Doug Fir Ln, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

• 5609 Lakepointe Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $1,116,710 Not Listed For Sale

      5609 Lakepointe Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,505 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5609 Lakepointe Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $479/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 05, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lorisa Sherwood Next Real Estate Group Inc.

    • 5505 S Grove St Unit 40, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Not Listed For Sale

      5505 S Grove St Unit 40, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5505 S Grove St Unit 40, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $156/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • May 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Surman HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 5219 Levison Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $707,726 Not Listed For Sale

      5219 Levison Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      5219 Levison Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • May 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tanvir Dhillon WST Properties Inc.

    • 5505 S Grove St Unit 201, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Not Listed For Sale

      5505 S Grove St Unit 201, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,175 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5505 S Grove St Unit 201, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $118/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Derek Kirk Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 2804 Beachcomber Dr E Unit 2068, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $379,901 Not Listed For Sale

      2804 Beachcomber Dr E Unit 2068, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2804 Beachcomber Dr E Unit 2068, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $403,000
      • May 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Mitchell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5239 Levison Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $701,239 Not Listed For Sale

      5239 Levison Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5239 Levison Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sally Haff Keller Williams Realty

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home