9,375

Properties in ZIP Code 95677

Section Image
    • 4969 Village Oaks Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $490,447 Not Listed For Sale

      4969 Village Oaks Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      4969 Village Oaks Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $337/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Molly Buffington eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 5065 Village Oaks Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $477,685 Not Listed For Sale

      5065 Village Oaks Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,408 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5065 Village Oaks Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carolyn Metzker Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 2735 Angeles Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $563,366 Not Listed For Sale

      2735 Angeles Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2735 Angeles Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Lersch Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 2520 Casa Del Oro Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $536,059 Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Casa Del Oro Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,368 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2520 Casa Del Oro Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $551,500
      • Feb 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Steve Cisneros Realty Direct Group

    • 2560 Casa Del Oro Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $560,666 Not Listed For Sale

      2560 Casa Del Oro Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2560 Casa Del Oro Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $422/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Fowler Revive Mortgage and Realty

    • 2525 Casa Del Oro Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $589,613 Not Listed For Sale

      2525 Casa Del Oro Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,342 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      2525 Casa Del Oro Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $611,000
      • Mar 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Burster ERA Carlile Realty Group

    • 2466 Pinnacles Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $492,755 Not Listed For Sale

      2466 Pinnacles Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2466 Pinnacles Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Sep 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Vladimir Kaydris Capitol City Real Estate

    • 5577 Coronado Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $543,280 Not Listed For Sale

      5577 Coronado Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      5577 Coronado Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jay Friedman eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 5480 Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $588,745 Not Listed For Sale

      5480 Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5480 Whitney Blvd, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $440/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Boudier Keller Williams Realty

    • 5425 Paragon St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $675,232 Not Listed For Sale

      5425 Paragon St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5425 Paragon St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Chandler-Oliver Inspired Real Estate Group, Inc.

    • 5405 Paragon St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $597,728 Not Listed For Sale

      5405 Paragon St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      5405 Paragon St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cole Doupnik HomeTown Realtors

    • 5385 Paragon St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $617,381 Not Listed For Sale

      5385 Paragon St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,371 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      5385 Paragon St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Miller KW Sac Metro

    • 5325 Paragon St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $692,479 Not Listed For Sale

      5325 Paragon St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5325 Paragon St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jenny Sapien GUIDE Real Estate

    • 5240 Paragon St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $661,751 Not Listed For Sale

      5240 Paragon St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,482 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      5240 Paragon St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $472/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cyndy Silva eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 5095 Plumbago Place, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $580,020 Not Listed For Sale

      5095 Plumbago Place, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      5095 Plumbago Place, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $345/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Oct 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lamothe Keller Williams Realty

    • 3556 Willard Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $557,718 Not Listed For Sale

      3556 Willard Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3556 Willard Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $549,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Alfano Compass

    • 3500 Willard Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $507,992 Not Listed For Sale

      3500 Willard Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,186 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3500 Willard Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $441/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $523,275
      • Mar 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Austin Castle Real Estate

    • 3714 Hillside Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $710,210 Not Listed For Sale

      3714 Hillside Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,945 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      3714 Hillside Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Butler Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 3726 Antelope Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $907,533 Not Listed For Sale

      3726 Antelope Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      3726 Antelope Way, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dean Mager eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 3725 Argonaut Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $648,597 Not Listed For Sale

      3725 Argonaut Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      3725 Argonaut Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $411/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Reynoso Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 5580 S Grove St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $584,984 Not Listed For Sale

      5580 S Grove St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,418 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      5580 S Grove St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $430/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Apr 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Haney Haney Real Estate

    • /25

      Est $665,106 Not Listed For Sale

      3578 Mountain View Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3578 Mountain View Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,033
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Juliana Hill Santa Cruz Estates

    • 3568 Mountain View Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $751,449 Not Listed For Sale

      3568 Mountain View Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      3568 Mountain View Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $303/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Sep 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kenneth Gee Kenneth Gee, Broker

    • 4445 Piedra Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $668,929 Not Listed For Sale

      4445 Piedra Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,197 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4445 Piedra Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Martin Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    • 5450 S Grove St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $483,023 Not Listed For Sale

      5450 S Grove St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,180 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      5450 S Grove St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cole Doupnik HomeTown Realtors

    • 5420 3rd St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $534,159 Not Listed For Sale

      5420 3rd St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,189 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      5420 3rd St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Swagger Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 5415 4th St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $432,082 Not Listed For Sale

      5415 4th St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      5415 4th St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $507/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly McNabb Windermere Signature Properties Auburn

    • 3505 B St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $463,293 Not Listed For Sale

      3505 B St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3505 B St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $432/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $471,450
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Ward Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 3965 Oak St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $415,653 Not Listed For Sale

      3965 Oak St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 753 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3965 Oak St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $571/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Wright eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 4995 3rd St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $801,635 Not Listed For Sale

      4995 3rd St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 1936
      4995 3rd St, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $366/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Oct 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chaz Halbert GUIDE Real Estate

    • 506 Horizon Cove, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $302,957 Not Listed For Sale

      506 Horizon Cove, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      506 Horizon Cove, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Nov 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Parris Krygsman Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 6406 Emerald Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $572,977 Not Listed For Sale

      6406 Emerald Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,425 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6406 Emerald Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $404/SF
      • 89 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $575,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Davis Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 5412 Casa Grande Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $541,111 Not Listed For Sale

      5412 Casa Grande Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5412 Casa Grande Ave, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Aug 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devin Spurling Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 6036 Turquoise Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $720,367 Not Listed For Sale

      6036 Turquoise Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6036 Turquoise Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $299/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Dec 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ken Meyer Advantage Real Estate

    • 4615 Odessa Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $646,439 Not Listed For Sale

      4615 Odessa Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4615 Odessa Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Terri Dace NextHome Collective

    • 4608 Odessa Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $796,532 Not Listed For Sale

      4608 Odessa Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4608 Odessa Ct, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mark D'Amelio Security Pacific Real Estate

    • 2304 Zephyr Cove, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $386,750 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Zephyr Cove, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2304 Zephyr Cove, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $354/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • May 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Pieper Keller Williams Realty

    • 2801 Beachcomber Dr E Unit 1067, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Not Listed For Sale

      2801 Beachcomber Dr E Unit 1067, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      2801 Beachcomber Dr E Unit 1067, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • $365/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Perez American Home Realty

    • 3106 Beachcomber Dr E, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $350,599 Not Listed For Sale

      3106 Beachcomber Dr E, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3106 Beachcomber Dr E, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendi Cunningham Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 5638 Onyx Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Est $621,516 Not Listed For Sale

      5638 Onyx Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      5638 Onyx Dr, Rocklin, CA 95677

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Jul 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Swithenbank RE/MAX

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home