12,556

Properties in ZIP Code 95765

Section Image
    • 2011 Tanager Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $750,094

      Not Listed For Sale

      2011 Tanager Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2011 Tanager Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jaydee Sheppard Gateway Properties

    • 6501 Timberline Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $680,856

      Not Listed For Sale

      6501 Timberline Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6501 Timberline Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $332/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $689,000
      • Jan 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Lou Waterhouse Black Diamond Real Estate

    • 2548 Clubhouse Dr W, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,200,019

      Not Listed For Sale

      2548 Clubhouse Dr W, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      2548 Clubhouse Dr W, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 161 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Boudier Keller Williams Realty

    • 6237 Arctic Loon Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $608,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      6237 Arctic Loon Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      6237 Arctic Loon Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Mittleider RE/MAX

    • 3901 Woodhouse Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,323,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      3901 Woodhouse Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      3901 Woodhouse Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $291/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,220,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shehmai Shin Mimi Nassif Luxury Estates, Inc.

    • 2944 Fox Hill Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $870,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      2944 Fox Hill Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2944 Fox Hill Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $854,000
      • Apr 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Perry Compass

    • 3921 Coldwater Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $510,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      3921 Coldwater Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,409 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3921 Coldwater Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $354/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Lynam Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    • 3802 Heather Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $846,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      3802 Heather Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      3802 Heather Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $355/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cherie Schaller eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 2532 Clubhouse Dr W, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,123,818

      Not Listed For Sale

      2532 Clubhouse Dr W, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2532 Clubhouse Dr W, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,040,000
      • Oct 11, 2023

• 6260 Arctic Loon Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $667,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      6260 Arctic Loon Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,606 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      6260 Arctic Loon Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 71 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • May 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Markus Gomez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 2149 Hannah Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $600,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      2149 Hannah Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2149 Hannah Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Aguirre Lowenthal Realty Co.

    • 1909 Azalea Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $770,166

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Azalea Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1909 Azalea Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Gray eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 2113 Hannah Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $575,920

      Not Listed For Sale

      2113 Hannah Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2113 Hannah Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kent Meyer Traditions Law, PC

    • 3123 Clarkson Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $568,534

      Not Listed For Sale

      3123 Clarkson Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      3123 Clarkson Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

• 4022 Legend Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,604,554

      Not Listed For Sale

      4022 Legend Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      4022 Legend Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $353/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,480,000
      • Jul 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Norris Real Brokerage Technologies

    • 2627 Mariella Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,020,134

      Not Listed For Sale

      2627 Mariella Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2627 Mariella Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 119 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,005,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Bailey GUIDE Real Estate

    • 2520 Sasparilla Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $649,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      2520 Sasparilla Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,841 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      2520 Sasparilla Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $375/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sharon Murray South Placer Properties

    • 1709 Iroquois Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,004,574

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Iroquois Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,187 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1709 Iroquois Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $963,500
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shannon White HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 1108 Sedona St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $657,135

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Sedona St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      1108 Sedona St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $346/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Haleh Shadabadi eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 5547 Sage Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $573,560

      Not Listed For Sale

      5547 Sage Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,523 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5547 Sage Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $387/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deborah Austin Keller Williams Realty

    • 5515 Sage Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $616,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      5515 Sage Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5515 Sage Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $338/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Ostrom Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5521 Sage Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $816,085

      Not Listed For Sale

      5521 Sage Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5521 Sage Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $311/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,000
      • Aug 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Shab Nash BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY Home Services NorCal Real Estate

    • 5525 Sage Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $619,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      5525 Sage Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      5525 Sage Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $328/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $615,000
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steven Lamothe Keller Williams Realty

    • 4455 Pebble Beach Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $775,055

      Not Listed For Sale

      4455 Pebble Beach Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4455 Pebble Beach Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,500
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Hamlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 4545 Mountaingate Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,128,928

      Not Listed For Sale

      4545 Mountaingate Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,609 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      4545 Mountaingate Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $323/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lori Nelson Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 3422 Stoney Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $652,159

      Not Listed For Sale

      3422 Stoney Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3422 Stoney Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Richard Nance eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 3435 Stoney Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $715,365

      Not Listed For Sale

      3435 Stoney Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3435 Stoney Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $382/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Blayssa Nadir Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 5772 Terrace Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $516,012

      Not Listed For Sale

      5772 Terrace Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5772 Terrace Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,000
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Derek Dremel Big Block Realty North

    • 5784 Terrace Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $521,291

      Not Listed For Sale

      5784 Terrace Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,246 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      5784 Terrace Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $433/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michele Colombo eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    • 3460 Cobblestone Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $569,587

      Not Listed For Sale

      3460 Cobblestone Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      3460 Cobblestone Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Justin Johnson Johnson & Johnson Real Estate Group Inc

    • 3419 Cook St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $616,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      3419 Cook St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      3419 Cook St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chaz Halbert GUIDE Real Estate

    • 5612 Bluffs Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $576,363

      Not Listed For Sale

      5612 Bluffs Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5612 Bluffs Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $597,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Chris Isaacson RE/MAX

    • 3319 Stanford Village Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $643,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      3319 Stanford Village Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,976 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      3319 Stanford Village Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $627,500
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Sollazzo Providence Properties

    • 5830 Pebble Creek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $711,630

      Not Listed For Sale

      5830 Pebble Creek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,485 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5830 Pebble Creek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $716,069
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Zac Bacon Quantum Real Estate

    • 5610 Blackrock Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $651,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      5610 Blackrock Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,117 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      5610 Blackrock Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Birdsong Welch Realty Group

    • 3239 Outlook Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $692,164

      Not Listed For Sale

      3239 Outlook Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3239 Outlook Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Charlotte Mason TPR Properties

    • 5777 River Run Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $603,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      5777 River Run Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,890 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5777 River Run Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $312/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Nov 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Meier Realty ONE Group Complete

    • /42

      Est $559,458

      Not Listed For Sale

      5657 Miners Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,578 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5657 Miners Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $530,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Russell Enyart eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 5648 Miners Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $521,685

      Not Listed For Sale

      5648 Miners Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5648 Miners Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $408/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steve Quaranta Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 5642 Miners Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $522,537

      Not Listed For Sale

      5642 Miners Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,251 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      5642 Miners Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Diane Sindt County Wide Realty

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home