12,556

Properties in ZIP Code 95765

Section Image
    • 700 Saddlerock Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,064,204

      Not Listed For Sale

      700 Saddlerock Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      700 Saddlerock Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,990
      • Nov 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    • 3241 Hoot Owl Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,207,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      3241 Hoot Owl Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,493 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      3241 Hoot Owl Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $344/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheri Murphy Roseville Realty

    • 2811 Whispering Creek, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $992,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      2811 Whispering Creek, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,825 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2811 Whispering Creek, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Nov 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Manny Cazares eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 2903 Crows Nest Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $681,845

      Not Listed For Sale

      2903 Crows Nest Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,676 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2903 Crows Nest Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $409/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $685,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Janet Lewis Lewis Realty

    • 2614 Firebrand Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $839,305

      Not Listed For Sale

      2614 Firebrand Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2614 Firebrand Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $835,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Barkve Gateway Properties

    • 1220 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,273,376

      Not Listed For Sale

      1220 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      1220 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 190 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,245,000
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    • 940 Old Ranch House Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,285,552

      Not Listed For Sale

      940 Old Ranch House Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      940 Old Ranch House Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $371/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,398,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Sessions Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 814 Berry Creek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $749,176

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Berry Creek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      814 Berry Creek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $370/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Alfano Compass

    • 1663 Lion St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $620,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      1663 Lion St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,153 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1663 Lion St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marc Palos eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 1210 Starflower Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $635,382

      Not Listed For Sale

      1210 Starflower Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      1210 Starflower Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $282/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Nance eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 814 Calico Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $848,564

      Not Listed For Sale

      814 Calico Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      814 Calico Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $292/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Smith HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 4113 Peter's Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,107,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      4113 Peter's Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4113 Peter's Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,019,000
      • Jun 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    • 3439 Hidden Ranch Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,073,040

      Not Listed For Sale

      3439 Hidden Ranch Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,447 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      3439 Hidden Ranch Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,075,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew C Bartlett One Nest Real Estate

    • 1216 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,110,765

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1216 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $390/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,070,000
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    • 1212 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,254,947

      Not Listed For Sale

      1212 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1212 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,170,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    • 2933 Shady Acres Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $804,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      2933 Shady Acres Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2933 Shady Acres Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $385/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erin Huff Grounded R.E.

    • 1037 Bridlewood Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $601,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      1037 Bridlewood Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      1037 Bridlewood Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $600,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Quaranta Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 2104 Collet Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $797,309

      Not Listed For Sale

      2104 Collet Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      2104 Collet Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $769,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Immers Immers Real Estate

    • 1002 Georgetown Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,006,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Georgetown Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      1002 Georgetown Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $990,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Price Keller Williams Realty

    • 2957 Shady Acres Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $968,093

      Not Listed For Sale

      2957 Shady Acres Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,050 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2957 Shady Acres Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $316/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Keller GUIDE Real Estate

    • 1301 Orchid Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $695,907

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 Orchid Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,494 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1301 Orchid Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $287/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Apr 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kyle Renke Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 820 Calico Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $941,246

      Not Listed For Sale

      820 Calico Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,047 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      820 Calico Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $318/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $968,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie Smith HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    • 1224 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $963,202

      Not Listed For Sale

      1224 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1224 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 337 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $970,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    • 904 Hawks Feather Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $923,609

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Hawks Feather Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      904 Hawks Feather Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $356/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 17, 2024

• 1110 Brook Trail Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,299,380

      Not Listed For Sale

      1110 Brook Trail Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1110 Brook Trail Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,163
      • Jul 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    • 1217 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,459,254

      Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,001 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1217 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,469,990
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    • 1226 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $947,593

      Not Listed For Sale

      1226 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,201 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1226 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 245 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,990
      • Nov 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    • 842 Stage Stop Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $597,892

      Not Listed For Sale

      842 Stage Stop Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,432 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      842 Stage Stop Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chaz Halbert GUIDE Real Estate

    • 1411 Cheetah St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $576,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      1411 Cheetah St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1411 Cheetah St, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $342/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mikayla Borchin Kind & Kin Properties

    • 3338 Jamboree Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,123,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      3338 Jamboree Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3338 Jamboree Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $367/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,140,000
      • Mar 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chris Russell Waterman Real Estate

    • 2618 Hoofbeat Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $906,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      2618 Hoofbeat Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2618 Hoofbeat Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Feb 06, 2024

• 4115 Peter's Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Not Listed For Sale

      4115 Peter's Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,232 Sq Ft
      4115 Peter's Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,009,990
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    • 1056 Sagittaria Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $601,136

      Not Listed For Sale

      1056 Sagittaria Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      1056 Sagittaria Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • $305/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Eib Epique Inc

    • 1219 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,279,244

      Not Listed For Sale

      1219 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,925 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1219 Buck Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $455/SF
      • 296 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,329,990
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    • 2317 Ranch View Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,191,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      2317 Ranch View Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      2317 Ranch View Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 286 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    • 1151 Brook Trail Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,126,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      1151 Brook Trail Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      1151 Brook Trail Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $352/SF
      • 95 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,149,990
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    • 2824 Whispering Creek, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,322,721

      Not Listed For Sale

      2824 Whispering Creek, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,003 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2824 Whispering Creek, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,300,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Geanne Pack Compass

    • 3409 Kensington Ct Unit 47, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $593,547

      Not Listed For Sale

      3409 Kensington Ct Unit 47, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,068 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      3409 Kensington Ct Unit 47, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anthony Alfano Compass

    • 4135 Peter's Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $937,468

      Not Listed For Sale

      4135 Peter's Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4135 Peter's Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $415/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $929,990
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    • 4123 Peter's Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Est $1,134,631

      Not Listed For Sale

      4123 Peter's Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      4123 Peter's Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $336/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,069,990
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home