465

Recently Sold Homes in 95765

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $1,299,990 Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1352 Bear Creek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $367/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,000

    JMC Homes Tribute Pointe at Whitney Ranch

    1352 Bear Creek Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 1914 Harvest Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $595,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1914 Harvest Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,264

    Last Listing Agent DeWana Hale LPT Realty, Inc

    1914 Harvest Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 5410 Quane Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $630,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    5410 Quane Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $634,127

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Marr eXp Realty of California Inc

    5410 Quane Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 4000 Coldwater Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $688,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    4000 Coldwater Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $696,425

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Phelan Weichert, Realtors-Sierra Pacific Group

    4000 Coldwater Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 3131 Black Oak Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $1,361,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    3131 Black Oak Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $357/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,309,456

    Last Listing Agent Dede Aguirre Inspired Real Estate Group, Inc.

    3131 Black Oak Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 6532 Mystery Mountain Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $760,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    6532 Mystery Mountain Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,346 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $743,375

    Last Listing Agent Jim Naulty Newpoint Realty

    6532 Mystery Mountain Way, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 5919 Blackstone Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $700,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    5919 Blackstone Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $691,412

    Last Listing Agent Rick Dumont Keller Williams Realty

    5919 Blackstone Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 3640 Black Oak Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $950,000 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    3640 Black Oak Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,462 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 165 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,483

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Tov Portfolio Real Estate

    3640 Black Oak Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 981 Dusty Stone Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $1,150,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    981 Dusty Stone Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,141,476

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Nance eXp Realty of California Inc.

    981 Dusty Stone Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 2205 Misty Hollow Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $620,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    2205 Misty Hollow Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $386/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $607,661

    Last Listing Agent Paula Hultz Best Home Realty

    2205 Misty Hollow Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 2820 Catalina Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $605,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2820 Catalina Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,741

    Last Listing Agent Angel Huang Angel Realty & Developments Inc

    2820 Catalina Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 4339 Newland Heights Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $655,000 Sold Feb 18, 2026

    4339 Newland Heights Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,039

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Lynam Windermere Signature Properties Roseville/Granite Bay

    4339 Newland Heights Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 1710 Piute St, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $959,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    1710 Piute St, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $970,046

    Last Listing Agent Connie Gidal Realty ONE Group Complete

    1710 Piute St, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 5313 Thunder Ridge Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $797,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5313 Thunder Ridge Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,786

    Last Listing Agent Sam Metteer M.O.R.E. Real Estate Group

    5313 Thunder Ridge Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 930 Anvil Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $910,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    930 Anvil Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $895,956

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Papp Rutherford Canyon Real Estate

    930 Anvil Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 1307 Saint Charles Way Unit 97, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $469,900 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    1307 Saint Charles Way Unit 97, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,660

    Last Listing Agent Travis Hannon Real Estate Source Inc

    1307 Saint Charles Way Unit 97, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 2948 Laredo Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $1,280,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2948 Laredo Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,279,706

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Haney Haney Real Estate

    2948 Laredo Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 5038 Concord Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $575,000 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    5038 Concord Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $581,154

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Pierroz Realty ONE Group Complete

    5038 Concord Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 3030 Sidewinder Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $1,475,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    3030 Sidewinder Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,088 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,335,000

    Last Listing Agent Elayne Valencia Anthem Properties Group, Inc.

    3030 Sidewinder Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 717 Wagon Trail Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $816,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    717 Wagon Trail Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,723

    Last Listing Agent Julia Stehlik Realty ONE Group Complete

    717 Wagon Trail Way, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 4041 Coldwater Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $730,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    4041 Coldwater Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $363/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $695,690

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Cook GUIDE Real Estate

    4041 Coldwater Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 3705 Abby Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $580,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3705 Abby Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,143

    Last Listing Agent Sonia Immers Immers Real Estate

    3705 Abby Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 3467 Hidden Ranch Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $1,040,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3467 Hidden Ranch Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,019,090

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Golovey Golovey Real Estate

    3467 Hidden Ranch Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 5116 Camden Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $710,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5116 Camden Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $715,681

    Last Listing Agent James Kornweibel Park West Realtors

    5116 Camden Rd, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 5028 Bradford Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $695,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    5028 Bradford Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $690,446

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Schwartz Realty Direct Group

    5028 Bradford Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 5710 River Run Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $587,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    5710 River Run Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,676 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $350/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,086

    Last Listing Agent Kacey Wake Compass

    5710 River Run Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 6608 Clapper Rail Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $625,000 Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6608 Clapper Rail Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $636,577

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Sisneros RE/MAX Gold

    6608 Clapper Rail Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 5633 Grand View Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $623,275 Sold May 19, 2025

    5633 Grand View Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,707

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Quan Coldwell Banker Realty

    5633 Grand View Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 3621 Black Oak Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $1,200,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3621 Black Oak Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,226 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,127,284

    Last Listing Agent Gary Smith One Choice Real Estate

    3621 Black Oak Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 6232 Hummingbird Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $585,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    6232 Hummingbird Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $377/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,602

    Last Listing Agent Keely Paregian Stickel Real Broker

    6232 Hummingbird Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • /12

    $809,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    3636 Ramhorn Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $763,251

    3636 Ramhorn Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 880 Calico Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $825,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    880 Calico Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $808,223

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Meier Realty ONE Group Complete

    880 Calico Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 1250 Whitney Ranch Pkwy Unit 234, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $285,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1250 Whitney Ranch Pkwy Unit 234, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,157

    Last Listing Agent Kristine Beason Windermere Signature Properties El Dorado Hills/Folsom

    1250 Whitney Ranch Pkwy Unit 234, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 4362 Newland Heights Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $579,903 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4362 Newland Heights Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $580,377

    Last Listing Agent Paul Boudier Keller Williams Realty

    4362 Newland Heights Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 4548 Scenic Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $645,000 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    4548 Scenic Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $331/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,304

    Last Listing Agent Venise Taaffe Keller Williams Realty

    4548 Scenic Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 2954 Laredo Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $990,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2954 Laredo Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,778

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ostrom Coldwell Banker Realty

    2954 Laredo Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 2318 Heron Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $701,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    2318 Heron Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,347 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,516

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Finley REMAX Dream Homes

    2318 Heron Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 1214 Regina St, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $840,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    1214 Regina St, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,243

    Last Listing Agent Bel Kajla Realty ONE Group Complete

    1214 Regina St, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 1839 Stageline Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $899,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1839 Stageline Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $885,606

    Last Listing Agent Steven Lamothe Keller Williams Realty

    1839 Stageline Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 5309 Quane Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $850,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    5309 Quane Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,861 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $828,143

    Last Listing Agent Jill Van Dusen GUIDE Real Estate

    5309 Quane Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home