465

Recently Sold Homes in 95765

Section Image Section Image
  • /4

    $544,958 Sold May 11, 2026

    1108 Ashera St, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 253 Days On Market

    KB Home Westhaven at Whitney Ranch

    1108 Ashera St, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • /44

    $1,349,990 Sold Dec 16, 2025

    4078 Peters Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $418/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,357,167

    4078 Peters Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 2218 Telegraph Hill Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $831,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2218 Telegraph Hill Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,474

    Last Listing Agent Alex Fairbanks One Source Capital Group

    2218 Telegraph Hill Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • /51

    $1,084,990 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3320 Grouse Ridge Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,045,143

    3320 Grouse Ridge Way, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 6505 Turnstone Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $829,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6505 Turnstone Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,829

    Last Listing Agent Marc Palos eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    6505 Turnstone Way, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 501 Oxtail Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $1,215,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    501 Oxtail Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,336

    Last Listing Agent Angelique Marriott Realty One Group Complete

    501 Oxtail Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 4145 Creek Bank Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $1,125,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    4145 Creek Bank Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,114,665

    Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Nance eXp Realty of California Inc.

    4145 Creek Bank Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • /30

    $809,990 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    3660 Ramhorn Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $376/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,389

    3660 Ramhorn Ridge Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 3324 Grouse Ridge Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $849,990 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    3324 Grouse Ridge Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,042 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,602

    Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    3324 Grouse Ridge Way, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 521 Desert Bloom Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $689,900 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    521 Desert Bloom Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $714,080

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Alfano Compass

    521 Desert Bloom Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • /2

    $559,956 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1116 Bengal Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,758

    KB Home Westhaven at Whitney Ranch

    1116 Bengal Loop, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 2120 Big Sky Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $840,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2120 Big Sky Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $844,322

    Last Listing Agent Jannay Murphy-Hughes Century 21 Select Real Estate

    2120 Big Sky Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 947 Campfire Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $665,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    947 Campfire Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,236

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Ludlow Inspired Real Estate Group, Inc.

    947 Campfire Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 1432 Cheetah St, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $610,000 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    1432 Cheetah St, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,308

    Last Listing Agent Peter Klavins Realty ONE Group Complete

    1432 Cheetah St, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 1211 Regina St, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $810,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    1211 Regina St, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $807,331

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Stafford Better Homes and Gardens RE

    1211 Regina St, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 6556 Turnstone Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $795,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    6556 Turnstone Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,326 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $778,583

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Watson RE/MAX Gold

    6556 Turnstone Way, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 947 Old Ranch House Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $1,150,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    947 Old Ranch House Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,145,255

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Urieff eXp Realty of California Inc.

    947 Old Ranch House Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 2131 Sterling Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $535,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2131 Sterling Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,706 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,831

    Last Listing Agent Steve Ostrom Coldwell Banker Realty

    2131 Sterling Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 6520 Garfield Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $785,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    6520 Garfield Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $315/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,144

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Marr eXp Realty of California Inc

    6520 Garfield Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 3740 Black Oak Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $900,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3740 Black Oak Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,363 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,796

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Benny Maloof Properties

    3740 Black Oak Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 5013 Bradford Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $684,500 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    5013 Bradford Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,949

    Last Listing Agent Manuel Tobias Manuel Tobias

    5013 Bradford Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 1105 Ashera St, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $532,421 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1105 Ashera St, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,787 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 226 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Dow KB HOME Sales-Northern California Inc

    1105 Ashera St, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 2617 Hoofbeat Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $765,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    2617 Hoofbeat Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,642

2617 Hoofbeat Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 3631 Brighton Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $567,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    3631 Brighton Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,586

    Last Listing Agent Bobby Graves Local Real Estate

    3631 Brighton Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 804 Baronial Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $1,150,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    804 Baronial Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,142,591

    Last Listing Agent Ronea Briley GUIDE Real Estate

    804 Baronial Ln, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 5756 River Run Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $550,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    5756 River Run Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,421

    Last Listing Agent Mickey Maxey Coldwell Banker Realty

    5756 River Run Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 503 Oxtail Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $1,299,000 Sold Sep 16, 2025

    503 Oxtail Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,925 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $444/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,246,673

    Last Listing Agent Tami Condie Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    503 Oxtail Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 5709 Cobblestone Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $630,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    5709 Cobblestone Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,858

    Last Listing Agent Megan Silva RE/MAX Gold

    5709 Cobblestone Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 3220 Camelot Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $739,000 Sold May 11, 2026

    3220 Camelot Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $746,430

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Barden GUIDE Real Estate

    3220 Camelot Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 1931 Sanderling Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $720,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1931 Sanderling Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,112

    Last Listing Agent Scott Brown RE/MAX Gold

    1931 Sanderling Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 2611 Deerwood Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $525,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2611 Deerwood Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $442/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,220

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Hawkins Realty ONE Group Complete

    2611 Deerwood Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 2728 Klamath Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $890,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2728 Klamath Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $407/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,142

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Snedeker Compass

    2728 Klamath Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 2901 Quicksilver Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $960,000 Sold Oct 23, 2025

    2901 Quicksilver Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,751

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bondaruk RE/MAX Gold El Dorado Hills

    2901 Quicksilver Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 6528 Mystery Mountain Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $615,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    6528 Mystery Mountain Way, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $628,384

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Murphy Roseville Realty

    6528 Mystery Mountain Way, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 935 Campfire Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $675,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    935 Campfire Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,405

    Last Listing Agent Andrey Zhuravel KW Sac Metro

    935 Campfire Cir, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 1181 Whitney Ranch Pkwy Unit 735, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $315,000 Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1181 Whitney Ranch Pkwy Unit 735, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $351/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,369

    Last Listing Agent Selena Miranda Keller Williams Realty EDH

    1181 Whitney Ranch Pkwy Unit 735, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 3349 Grouse Ridge Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $1,024,990 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    3349 Grouse Ridge Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,232 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,011,354

    Last Listing Agent Josh Blackwood John Mourier Construction

    3349 Grouse Ridge Ct, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 1110 Ashera St, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $497,495 Sold Jun 15, 2025

    1110 Ashera St, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

1110 Ashera St, Rocklin, CA 95765
  • 2805 Sitka Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    $910,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2805 Sitka Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $352/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $910,094

    Last Listing Agent Christopher De Martino DeMartino Real Estate

    2805 Sitka Dr, Rocklin, CA 95765

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home