19,345

Rockport, TX Homes

Section Image
  • /40

    $395,000

    $54K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,744 Sq Ft

    1908 Glass Ave, Rockport, TX 78382

    This one-of-a-kind coastal retreat blends island-style charm with versatile living spaces, perfect for personal use or as a vacation rental investment. With many upgrades and revamps! Just steps from the ocean, the home features open-air breezeways connecting the sleeping quarters, giving it a true tropical vibe. The main house offers (2b/2.5b) a primary suite with a private porch overlooking the

    Sirbrina Deck Keller Williams Coastal Bend -

    1908 Glass Ave, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /37

    $535,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    7 Saint Andrews Place, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,767 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,174

    Last Listing Agent Denise Eshelman KEY ALLEGRO REAL ESTATE

    7 Saint Andrews Place, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /21

      Est $200,141

      Not Listed For Sale

      409 Donnie Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 840 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      409 Donnie Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 101 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Norma Marini KELLER WILLIAMS COASTAL BEND ROCKPORT

  • /27

    $340,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft

    1024 Egret Ln, Rockport, TX 78382

    Welcome to your peaceful retreat in Rockport! This 2019-built, 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home sits on two lots and offers thoughtfully designed space—perfect as a weekend getaway or permanent residence. Step inside to an inviting open-concept layout that seamlessly connects the living, dining, and kitchen areas—ideal for everyday relaxation or hosting gatherings. The living room's raised ceilings

    Reagen Geer SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    1024 Egret Ln, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /26

    $320,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    108 El Cid Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,359 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Brianna Tieperman Keller Williams Coastal Bend

    108 El Cid Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /12

      Est $164,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Donnie Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 988 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      421 Donnie Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 53 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Greg Graham Graham & Co Realty Group

  • /6

    $120,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,056 Sq Ft

    518 N Racine St, Rockport, TX 78382

    3-bedroom, 1-bathroom home currently tenant-occupied, situated on three combined lots in Rockport, TX. Property offers potential for renovation or future development (buyer to verify all possibilities with the city). Located in a coastal community with access to fishing, boating, and outdoor recreation. Suitable as a primary residence, investment property, or second home.Seller financing may

    Maria Paulson eXp Realty LLC

    518 N Racine St, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /2

    $22,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    130 Little San Antonio Rd, Rockport, TX 78382

    • Land
    • 11,325 Sq Ft
    • $84,615 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    Current Estimated Value $73,000

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Stinson LUCE PROPERTIES

    130 Little San Antonio Rd, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /4

      Est $219,137

      Not Listed For Sale

      64 Magnolia St, Rockport, TX 78382

      • Built 1977
      64 Magnolia St, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 17 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Megan Lamb River Realty

  • /20

    $195,000

    Pending
    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft

    193 Oasis Cir, Rockport, TX 78382

    Welcome to your own slice of coastal charm in the sought-after Oasis Resort in Rockport! This adorable 1 bed, 1 bath home is the perfect blend of comfort and opportunity, coming mostly furnished and ready for you or your guests to enjoy from day one. Enjoy resort-style amenities including a peaceful pond, cozy community fireplace area, and a sparkling community pool. Perfect for relaxing after a

    Cora Thomas SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    193 Oasis Cir, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /35

    $272,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    104 Oyster Cove, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF

    Current Estimated Value $276,687

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Stinson LUCE PROPERTIES

    104 Oyster Cove, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /62

      Est $824,800

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Magnolia St, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      63 Magnolia St, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Susie Lee Key Allegro Real Estate

  • /9

    $34,990

    • Land
    • 10,018 Sq Ft
    • $152,130 per Acre

    181 Shady Oak Ln, Rockport, TX 78382

    Your coastal living dream begins here on this spacious double lot in Holiday Beach. With an affordable annual HOA fee of just $100, residents enjoy private access to the community pool, fishing pier, and boat launch — all secured with owner-only entry access. Experience the relaxed coastal lifestyle Holiday Beach is known for, with peaceful surroundings, dark starry skies, and unforgettable

    Jennifer Saski KUPER SOTHEBY'S INTL. REALTY

    181 Shady Oak Ln, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /34

    $365,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    105 Broad Oak Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,090 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 300 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Reagen Geer SPEARS & COMPANY REAL ESTATE

    105 Broad Oak Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /40

      Est $1,050,598

      Not Listed For Sale

      28 Front St, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 4 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,174 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      28 Front St, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Keri Patterson LUCE PROPERTIES

  • /8

    $300,900

    New Construction Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft

    141 Grenada Dr, Rockport, TX 78382

    The Baird is a single-story, 5 bedroom, 2 bath home on a homesite with 5,750 sqft and over 30' of back yard. This great home showcases a greige all hard plank siding exterior with off white trim creating a clean, designer inspired look that feels timeless and sophisticated. This open layout features an expansive foyer that draws you in where the living, kitchen, and dining spaces all connect

    Gino Montalvo Mirabal Montalvo & Associates

    141 Grenada Dr, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /26

    $140,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    221 Marion Dr Unit A-103, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,004 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

221 Marion Dr Unit A-103, Rockport, TX 78382
    • /40

      Est $1,193,095

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Front St, Rockport, TX 78382

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,348 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      12 Front St, Rockport, TX 78382

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 129 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tim Schlichting Keller Williams Heritage

  • /58

    $1,295,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft

    2 Paisano Ln, Rockport, TX 78382

    Unique corner lot location with panoramic views of both the bay and canal. Enjoy the convenience of single-level living, with only one adjoining neighbor, the canal on the side and the bay in the front. Upgraded kitchen with built-in wine fridge, two living areas and water views From every room. Roof recently replaced as well as the AC. Boat on lift is included in the sale.

    Sandy Swanson KEY ALLEGRO REAL ESTATE

    2 Paisano Ln, Rockport, TX 78382
  • /42

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    704 Holly Rd, Rockport, TX 78382

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,537 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF

    Current Estimated Value $271,231

    Last Listing Agent Amy Cruz Phyllis Browning Company

    704 Holly Rd, Rockport, TX 78382

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home