1,027

Recently Sold Homes in 75087

Section Image Section Image
  • /18

    $638,558 Last List Price Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1616 Ravello Rd, Fate, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $617,615

    David Weekley Homes Monterra - Classics

    1616 Ravello Rd, Fate, TX 75087
  • /27

    $399,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 14, 2026

    616 Prosperity Trail, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacy Rose

    616 Prosperity Trail, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /26

    $539,960 Last List Price Sold Apr 03, 2026

    209 Evenstar Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $573,000

    Pacesetter Homes Texas Park Hills

    209 Evenstar Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /39

    $499,999 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    302 Micco Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $148/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,000

    Last Listing Agent Aaron Driggs 1st Brokerage

    302 Micco Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /24

    $620,390 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1919 Vantage Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,000

    David Weekley Homes Terraces - Estates

    1919 Vantage Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /40

    $939,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2210 Pegasus Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,805

    Shaddock Homes Winding Creek

    2210 Pegasus Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • 219 Tribute Place, Fate, TX 75087

    $441,990 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    219 Tribute Place, Fate, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,913 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Woodcreek

    219 Tribute Place, Fate, TX 75087
  • /40

    $679,818 Last List Price Sold Feb 23, 2026

    215 Parkland Valley, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,097 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,000

    Last Listing Agent Levi Lascsak eXp Realty LLC

    215 Parkland Valley, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /27

    $699,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 13, 2025

    2429 Miranda Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $675,920

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2429 Miranda Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /33

    $449,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    1265 Crestway Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,789

    Last Listing Agent Karen Rutherford RE/MAX DFW Associates

    1265 Crestway Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /39

    $399,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    243 Hadley Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,333

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Morsinkhoff Regal, REALTORS

    243 Hadley Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /2

    $447,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 14, 2025

    548 Pepperwood Dr, Fate, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,713 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Woodcreek

    548 Pepperwood Dr, Fate, TX 75087
  • /27

    $574,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 25, 2026

    1941 Foothill Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,462

    David Weekley Homes Terraces - Classics

    1941 Foothill Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /26

    $417,999 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4327 Hudson St, Fate, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,289 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    4327 Hudson St, Fate, TX 75087
  • /27

    $442,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1202 Bayshore Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,062

    Last Listing Agent Arlene Ingram Mark Godwin

    1202 Bayshore Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /35

    $705,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2906 Greenway Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Norton Fathom Realty LLC

    2906 Greenway Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /15

    $533,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    512 Pepperwood Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $155/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes Woodcreek

    512 Pepperwood Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /5

    $499,999 Last List Price Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2547 Auburn St, Fate, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,596 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $495,667

    Chesmar Homes Avondale

    2547 Auburn St, Fate, TX 75087
  • /24

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    408 Sugarberry Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,935

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Knox Legacy & Co. Real Estate LLC

    408 Sugarberry Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /39

    $600,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 06, 2026

    846 Cordoba Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Donna Luedtke SHINE REALTY

    846 Cordoba Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /40

    $559,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 13, 2026

    208 Cascade Valley Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,743 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,651

    Last Listing Agent Lori Hawkins Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    208 Cascade Valley Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /39

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    709 Robin Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,451

    Last Listing Agent Alina Nesterenko Fathom Realty

    709 Robin Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /40

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    1335 Tanglevine Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,934

    Last Listing Agent Donna Patrick JPAR - Rockwall

    1335 Tanglevine Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /29

    $284,500 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    327 Mulberry Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,555 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,884

    Last Listing Agent Monica Vargas BRIDGE TOWER REALTORS LLC

    327 Mulberry Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /36

    $639,900 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    1527 Buckthorn Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,719 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,396

    Last Listing Agent Renee Mears Compass RE Texas, LLC

    1527 Buckthorn Rd, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /2

    $634,475 Last List Price Sold Mar 17, 2026

    1918 Terraces Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,902

    David Weekley Homes Terraces - Classics

    1918 Terraces Blvd, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /23

    $187,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1897 Tahoe Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • Land
    • 6,446 Sq Ft
    • $1,263,514 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,000

    Last Listing Agent Don Razmi Keller Williams Realty DPR

    1897 Tahoe Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /13

    $249,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    327 Elm Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,393

    Last Listing Agent James Fairchild Ebby Halliday, REALTORS

    327 Elm Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /28

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 11, 2026

    1915 Lowland Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,310 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 158 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,667

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    1915 Lowland Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /35

    $419,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    308 Wildwood Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,966 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,128

    Last Listing Agent Chris Dorward Keller Williams Rockwall

    308 Wildwood Ln, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /10

    $566,900 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2605 Fargo Place, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,594 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,347

    Last Listing Agent Lee Jones Perry Homes Realty LLC

    2605 Fargo Place, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /32

    $541,990 Last List Price Sold May 04, 2026

    421 Plains Place, Fate, TX 75087

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 196 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Weeks RE/MAX DFW Associates

    421 Plains Place, Fate, TX 75087
  • /26

    $275,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    325 Hawthorn Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $279,639

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Hullett Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    325 Hawthorn Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /32

    $469,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    416 Florence Dr, Fate, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,672 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,211

    Last Listing Agent Bill Helton LPT Realty, LLC.

    416 Florence Dr, Fate, TX 75087
  • /38

    $645,000 Last List Price Sold May 27, 2025

    1574 Champions Ct, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $627,103

    Last Listing Agent Patty Turner Keller Williams Rockwall

    1574 Champions Ct, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /32

    $740,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1165 Waterwood Cir, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,758

    Last Listing Agent Rod Holland Keller Williams Rockwall

    1165 Waterwood Cir, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /40

    $657,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    749 Lazy Brooke Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,471 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $717,277

    Last Listing Agent Dee Evans Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    749 Lazy Brooke Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /39

    $775,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    318 Arcadia Way, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $834,823

    Last Listing Agent Brian Weast Keller Williams Rockwall

    318 Arcadia Way, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /40

    $414,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    230 Vernon Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,314 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,565

    Last Listing Agent Erin Brandt Anita Barham Realty

    230 Vernon Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087
  • /30

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1735 Plummer Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $115/SF
    • 146 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $355,287

    Last Listing Agent Grace Braswell Coldwell Banker Apex, REALTORS

    1735 Plummer Dr, Rockwall, TX 75087

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home