$139,000
- Land
- 3.8 Acres
- $36,579 per Acre
000 W Highway 71, Llano, TX 78643
000 W Highway 71, Llano, TX 78643$139,000
000 W Highway 71, Llano, TX 78643
000 W Highway 71, Llano, TX 78643$799,000
137 Delta Cir, Llano, TX 78643
137 Delta Cir, Llano, TX 78643$799,000
TBD Madden Ranch Rd, Llano, TX 78643
44.84 Acres in Llano County, Texas. Available now! Have you been dreaming of a Hill Country getaway to escape the daily grind? Perhaps you're looking for a picture-perfect place to build your forever home. This 44.84-acre property features rolling hills, gorgeous mature Oak and Elm trees, and stunning long-distance views in almost every direction. An earthen stock tank and a wet-weather creek add
Jason James Jesse James Real Estate
$799,000
TBD Madden Ranch Rd, Valley Spring, TX 76855
Jason James Jesse James Real Estate
$459,900
6410 Gray Rd, Valley Spring, TX 76885
Kristy Morris Landmasters Real Estate
$850,000
200 Broke O Rd, Llano, TX 76885
200 Broke O Rd, Llano, TX 76885$139,000
114 Center St, Valley Spring, TX 76885
114 Center St, Valley Spring, TX 76885$139,000
0 State Highway 71, Valley Spring, TX 78643
0 State Highway 71, Valley Spring, TX 78643$139,000
000 W Hwy 71, Valley Springs, TX 76885
Llano, County - Unrestricted 4+- acres with Highway 71 frontage and paved streets on two sides. Located approx 12 minutes West of Llano, TX. This property has the improvements you need including: Some land clearing, granite gravel road with culverts and a house pad. There is new water well, a 2nd well, new approved septic system for a 3/2 home, electricity on site and access from street to