8,119

Homes in ZIP Code 06067

Section Image
  • 102 Brookwood Dr Unit D, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    $210,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    102 Brookwood Dr Unit D, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Leah Schroeder KW Legacy Partners

    102 Brookwood Dr Unit D, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    • 148 Farms Village Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $472,238 Not Listed For Sale

      148 Farms Village Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      148 Farms Village Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Sep 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Abhijit Vagga Reddy Realty, LLC

  • /24

    $349,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,417 Sq Ft

    12 Textbook Ave, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    Charming ranch style home in Rocky Hill offering 1,417sf of living space with 3 bedrooms and 1.1 bathrooms. The main level features hardwood floors throughout and a bright sunroom that provides great additional living space. The home also offers central air, gas heat with a new furnace, and updated windows. A full basement provides excellent storage and potential for future expansion. Situated on

    Jolanta Rojek eXp Realty

    12 Textbook Ave, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
  • 6 Washington St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    $447,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    6 Washington St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Above List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,268

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Britt Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    6 Washington St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    • 22 Oak Hill Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $306,724 Not Listed For Sale

      22 Oak Hill Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      22 Oak Hill Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $339/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tania Arroyo Red Castle Realty

  • /40

    $825,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,881 Sq Ft

    23 Tedwin Farms Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    Welcome to 23 Tedwin Farms Road-an EXCEPTIONAL Colonial set on a cul-de-sac just off France Street on a beautifully landscaped .93-acre lot. A charming front porch offers the perfect place to relax and enjoy the peaceful setting. Inside, a dramatic two-story foyer with a striking window and elegant chandelier creates a grand first impression. Crown molding and refined architectural details add

    Julie Gagnon Hagel & Assoc. Real Estate

    23 Tedwin Farms Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
  • 21 Hidden Valley Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    $693,000 Sold Apr 21, 2026

    21 Hidden Valley Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,580

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Satagaj William Raveis Real Estate

    21 Hidden Valley Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    • 14 Oak Hill Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $329,312 Not Listed For Sale

      14 Oak Hill Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      14 Oak Hill Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 110 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Marques Golden Rule Realty

  • /35

    $284,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,138 Sq Ft

    301 Cedar Hollow Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    You'll fall in love with this stunning, fully remodeled END UNIT townhouse in the highly sought-after Cedar Hollow community! Welcome to 301 Cedar Hollow Drive-truly move-in ready and beautifully updated throughout. This 2-bedroom, 1.5-bath home features a bright open-concept layout with a spacious living and dining area with fireplace that flows seamlessly to sliders and a private deck. The

    Giulia Terese Hagel & Assoc. Real Estate

    301 Cedar Hollow Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
  • 27 Mountain View Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    $465,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    27 Mountain View Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,416

    Last Listing Agent Freddy Carrero RE/MAX RISE

    27 Mountain View Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    • 2991 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $324,306 Not Listed For Sale

      2991 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,298 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2991 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $239/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Alcazar Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $257,999 Open Sat 12AM - 3PM

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    80 Little Oak Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    Welcome to 80 Little Oak Lane, a charming and move in ready condo tucked into a peaceful, picturesque community in Rocky Hill. This beautifully refreshed home offers 2 spacious bedrooms and 2 full baths, thoughtfully designed on one level. You enter the front door to a small mud area with a coat closet, and then use your first flight of stairs to access your one-floor living space. Step inside to

    Alaina Capasso Advise Realty Services

    80 Little Oak Ln, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
  • 16 Autumn Cir, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    $750,000 Sold Apr 02, 2026

    16 Autumn Cir, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,189

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Britt Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    16 Autumn Cir, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    • 2882 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $499,940 Not Listed For Sale

      2882 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      2882 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tobias Rinaldi Luxe Realty LLC

  • /21

    $280,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,452 Sq Ft

    44 Birch Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    Enjoy the effortless ease of one-floor living in this charming 3-bedroom ranch. The heart of the home is a spacious eat-in kitchen featuring stainless steel appliances and ample cabinetry. Step through the kitchen to a private deck that overlooks an expansive, fully fenced backyard-ideal for summer hosting. With updated windows, a modernized bathroom, hardwoods flooring and a convenient one-car

    Barry Wolfgang William Raveis Real Estate

    44 Birch Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
  • 18 Stone Hill Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    $1,500,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    18 Stone Hill Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 8,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,541,501

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Burgio William Raveis Real Estate

    18 Stone Hill Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    • 65 Willow Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $348,884 Not Listed For Sale

      65 Willow Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      65 Willow Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Raffile Century 21 AllPoints Realty

  • /20

    $270,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,354 Sq Ft

    2719 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    This wonderful home, full of its rich New England charm, is ready for its new owners to fall in LOVE! The main level boasts a great flow for entertaining, with the kitchen and dining room adjoining layout that's perfect for get togethers with loved ones and friends! The large living room, with its big windows allowing in tons of natural light, sits conveniently off the dining area. The open

    Frederick Ferguson Carl Guild & Associates

    2719 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
  • 7 Brookwood Dr Unit F, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    $190,000 Sold Feb 17, 2026

    7 Brookwood Dr Unit F, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,011 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $190,543

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Palazzo Century 21 Clemens Group

    7 Brookwood Dr Unit F, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    • 12 Birch Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $340,631 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Birch Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,858 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      12 Birch Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Shaer eXp Realty

  • /39

    $549,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft

    107 Knollwood Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    Welcome to 107 Knollwood Road. This well maintained and clearly cared for property stands out the moment you arrive. The versatile floorplan offers rooms and space for everyone, and still maintains an open entertaining area that buyers seek. A spacious primary suite occupies its own level, creating a true retreat at the end of the day. The main living area is warm and inviting, anchored by a cozy

    Marc Labrie LaSala Real Estate

    107 Knollwood Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
  • 82 Little Oak Ln Unit 82, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    $250,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    82 Little Oak Ln Unit 82, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Earl Melendy RE/MAX One

    82 Little Oak Ln Unit 82, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    • 49 Walnut Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $253,444 Not Listed For Sale

      49 Walnut Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 880 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      49 Walnut Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,500
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alicia Mercer Blanchard & Rosetto Inc.

  • /2

    $295,000

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $578,431 per Acre

    2369 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    Half acre lot located just south of Elm Street, on west side of Main St. Research may show some wetlands issues, however, those issues have been resolved. Anxious seller - looking for offers.

    John Zubretsky Century 21 AllPoints Realty

    2369 Main St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
  • 59 Sandy Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    $735,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    59 Sandy Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,138 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,178

    Last Listing Agent Brigitte Richter William Pitt Sotheby's Int'l

    59 Sandy Dr, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    • 11 Birch Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $331,892 Not Listed For Sale

      11 Birch Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      11 Birch Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lauren Iraeta KW Legacy Partners

  • /26

    $310,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,328 Sq Ft

    103 The Mews, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    An opportunity to create something truly special. This Rocky Hill condo offers a well-designed layout and newly installed carpeting on the upper level, providing a fresh starting point. With thoughtful updates such as paint, trim, and a kitchen refresh, this home can be transformed into a beautifully personalized space. Bring your vision and elevate this gem into something exceptional.

    Erin Martin Dave Jones Realty, LLC

    103 The Mews, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
  • 55 Greenview Dr Unit 55, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    $310,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    55 Greenview Dr Unit 55, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,733

    Last Listing Agent Amy Rio Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate

    55 Greenview Dr Unit 55, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    • 88 Walnut Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $384,497 Not Listed For Sale

      88 Walnut Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      88 Walnut Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • May 15, 2024

• /29

    $350,000 Coming Soon

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft

    20 Beecher Ln Unit 20, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    WELCOME TO 20 BEECHER LANE! Beautifully Updated End Unit Offers 2-bedrooms, 3.5-baths! This town home is located in the sought after Cold Springs Village Community! MAIN FLOOR offers a Beautifully Updated Kitchen that flows into the Light filled Open Concept Living / Dining Area complete with Cozy Wood Burning Fireplace... Enjoy the ease and access to your private outdoor patio for relaxing and

    Lina D'Angelo Coldwell Banker Realty

    20 Beecher Ln Unit 20, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
  • 102 Barry Place, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    $485,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    102 Barry Place, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,988

    Last Listing Agent MaryJo Dunn William Raveis Real Estate

    102 Barry Place, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    • 28 Walnut Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $282,676 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Walnut Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 854 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      28 Walnut Rd, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $330/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katy Sargent Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /21

    $339,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft

    23 Beecher Ln Unit 23, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    Welcome to Cold Spring Village, a desirable condo complex in Rocky Hill. This well-maintained three-bedroom end-unit condo overlooks a peaceful pond and is just steps from the association pool, with scenic walking trails right outside the home. The main level features a spacious eat-in kitchen and a cozy family room with a fireplace that has access to a private patio-perfect for relaxing or

    Rita Bodea Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Executive Real Estate

    23 Beecher Ln Unit 23, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
  • 163 Speno Ridge, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    $1,450,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    163 Speno Ridge, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,467,235

    Last Listing Agent Mirella D'Antonio William Raveis Real Estate

    163 Speno Ridge, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    • 1503 Briarwood Ct, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Not Listed For Sale

      1503 Briarwood Ct, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1503 Briarwood Ct, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • $178/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $376,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Bucari Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /29

    $289,900 Under Contract

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft

    204 Cedar Hollow Dr Unit 204, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    Welcome to this beautifully maintained townhouse style condo in desirable Rocky Hill, offering comfort, style and additional living space. This 2 bedroom, 2 bath home features a bright and inviting layout perfect for everyday living and entertaining. The kitchen is equipped with new stainless steel appliances, providing a modern touch and convenience for home cooking. Enjoy year round comfort

    Kraig Arvisais Trend 2000 Real Estate

    204 Cedar Hollow Dr Unit 204, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
  • 4 Lexington Ct, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    $280,000 Sold Nov 11, 2025

    4 Lexington Ct, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,677

    Last Listing Agent Jim Krawiecki Coldwell Banker Realty

    4 Lexington Ct, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
    • 1102 Briarwood Ct, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Est $356,669 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 Briarwood Ct, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,707 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      1102 Briarwood Ct, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Molloy Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /4

    $229,300

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 938 Sq Ft

    28 Carillon Dr Unit B, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    Desirable ground floor end unit ideally situated within the complex, offering a pleasant rear patio view. One bedroom includes an attached half bath while a full bathroom is conveniently positioned between the two bedrooms. Three wall air-conditioners are included - one is newly installed. The hot water heater is less than five years old. Common laundry facilities and personal storage area are

    Carole DeBella Coldwell Banker Realty

    28 Carillon Dr Unit B, Rocky Hill, CT 06067
  • 170 Highland St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    $657,500 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    170 Highland St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,142

    Last Listing Agent John Lepore Berkshire Hathaway NE Prop.

    170 Highland St, Rocky Hill, CT 06067

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home