5,189

Rocky Point, NC Homes

Section Image
    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 225 Skidaway Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Lot 225 Skidaway Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $185/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Jan 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Greene Century 21 Coastal Advantage

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Lot 224 Skidaway Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      Lot 224 Skidaway Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $205/SF
      • 124 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $369,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      869 Pond Rd, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      869 Pond Rd, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $160/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Page Keller Williams Innovate-Wilmington

    • /75

      Est $532,742

      Not Listed For Sale

      116 Forsyth Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,109 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      116 Forsyth Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 232 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $489,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

• /31

      Est $462,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      102 Forsyth Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      102 Forsyth Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $427,000
      • Feb 09, 2024

• /45

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Turkey Creek Rd, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      523 Turkey Creek Rd, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $200/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Pritchett BlueCoast Realty Corporation

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      207 Paige Hall Ct, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      207 Paige Hall Ct, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • May 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Daniel Demers Sell Your Home Services LLC

    • /4

      Est $316,618

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Branch Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage

    • /39

      Est $307,682

      Not Listed For Sale

      77 Mt Gallon Rd, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      77 Mt Gallon Rd, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 125 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $317,500
      • Feb 27, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Lesley C21 Vanguard - North Carolina

    • /64

      Est $1,173,075

      Not Listed For Sale

      760 Equine Landing Dr, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 4 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 5,276 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      760 Equine Landing Dr, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Neil Leonard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /24

      Est $716,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 Keeneland Ct, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      20 Keeneland Ct, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 323 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $682,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /4

      Est $500,352

      Not Listed For Sale

      38 Chippewa Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,975 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      38 Chippewa Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $159/SF
      • 305 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

• /33

      Est $488,608

      Not Listed For Sale

      340 N Ardsley Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,746 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      340 N Ardsley Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 339 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $464,000
      • May 06, 2024

• /4

      Est $443,125

      Not Listed For Sale

      66 Forsyth Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      66 Forsyth Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

• /31

      Est $430,446

      Not Listed For Sale

      80 Forsyth Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,223 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      80 Forsyth Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 334 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /34

      Est $461,988

      Not Listed For Sale

      81 N Ardsley Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      81 N Ardsley Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 167 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

• /6

      Est $404,007

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 N Ardsley Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      65 N Ardsley Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $374,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

• /33

      Est $700,485

      Not Listed For Sale

      52 Keeneland Ct, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,196 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      52 Keeneland Ct, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $667,500
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Friend Coastal Properties

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      125 Lanier Ave, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      125 Lanier Ave, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $213/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $214,500
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Luther eXp Realty

    • /103

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Striker Ct, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,361 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      95 Striker Ct, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent White Singh & Associates Coldwell Banker Sea Coast Advantage-CB

    • /36

      Est $454,268

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 N Ardsley Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      33 N Ardsley Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 293 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Carter RE/MAX

    • /27

      Est $374,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      358 N Ardsley Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,763 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      358 N Ardsley Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 317 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $336,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skyler Haines Pronto Property Management

    • /2

      Est $378,058

      Not Listed For Sale

      51 N Ardsley Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      51 N Ardsley Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 106 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Oct 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skyler Haines Pronto Property Management

    • /56

      Est $437,476

      Not Listed For Sale

      299 W Broughton Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,387 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      299 W Broughton Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 145 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,000
      • Sep 20, 2023

• /3

      Est $581,499

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 Chippewa Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      126 Chippewa Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 219 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Dec 04, 2023

• /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Bellows Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,231 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      108 Bellows Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $426,570
      • Dec 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Smith Coastal Realty Associates LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      17026 State Highway 210, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,296 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      17026 State Highway 210, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • $221/SF
      • 122 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Adam Connolly Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /41

      Est $312,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      141 Wanet Landing, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,260 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      141 Wanet Landing, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tidal Realty Partners eXp Realty

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Fennell Town Rd, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      1402 Fennell Town Rd, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Jan 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Frank Geraci Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Fennell Town Rd, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      1402 Fennell Town Rd, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Jun 09, 2023

• /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 State Highway 210, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      210 State Highway 210, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Linda Hansen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Carolina Premier Properties

    • /49

      Est $405,230

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Chippewa Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      54 Chippewa Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $384,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

• /5

      Est $558,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      104 Chippewa Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,317 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      104 Chippewa Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 209 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

• /4

      Est $393,762

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Chippewa Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      72 Chippewa Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $372,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /5

      Est $383,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      86 Chippewa Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      86 Chippewa Ln, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $367,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

• /18

      Est $741,594

      Not Listed For Sale

      57 Keeneland Ct, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,527 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      57 Keeneland Ct, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $718,250
      • Sep 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com

    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 S Holly Shelter Estates, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      40 S Holly Shelter Estates, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 224 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Sep 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bobby Miller Intracoastal Realty Corporation

    • /29

      Est $458,970

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Telfair Ct, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,560 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      72 Telfair Ct, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 409 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Courtney Carter Courtney Carter Homes, LLC

    • /8

      Est $177,235

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 Hunter Ct, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • Built 2024
      114 Hunter Ct, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 273% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 153 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $47,500
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Odham RE/MAX Executive

    • /41

      Est $522,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      95 Saint Lawrence Dr, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      95 Saint Lawrence Dr, Rocky Point, NC 28457

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $499,000
      • Oct 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Daw Farm2Sea Properties

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home