8,984

Properties in ZIP Code 44116

Section Image
    • /30

      Est $102,217 Not Listed For Sale

      18501 Hilliard Blvd Unit 106, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18501 Hilliard Blvd Unit 106, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Anna Lee Rindskopf RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      1736 Wagar Rd Unit 304A, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      1736 Wagar Rd Unit 304A, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $89/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,500
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joe Dirk RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /31

      Est $200,230 Not Listed For Sale

      22701 Center Ridge Rd Unit 103, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      22701 Center Ridge Rd Unit 103, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,500
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kelley Meyer Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $204,880 Not Listed For Sale

      22701 Center Ridge Rd Unit 110, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      22701 Center Ridge Rd Unit 110, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sara Troyer Keller Williams Greater Metropolitan

    • /34

      Est $353,234 Not Listed For Sale

      22500 Lake Rd Unit 701, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22500 Lake Rd Unit 701, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 03, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Chisar RE/MAX

    • /28

      Est $401,900 Not Listed For Sale

      22500 Lake Rd Unit 406, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22500 Lake Rd Unit 406, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $191/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,000
      • May 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth DeClerck Howard Hanna

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      20333 Detroit Rd Unit 405A, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 783 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      20333 Detroit Rd Unit 405A, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $96/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Patti Howard Hanna

    • /20

      Est $96,133 Not Listed For Sale

      21961 River Oaks Dr Unit E4, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 726 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      21961 River Oaks Dr Unit E4, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Aug 12, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Brian Cutre Russell Real Estate Services

    • /31

      Est $156,664 Not Listed For Sale

      3167 Linden Rd Unit 302, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      3167 Linden Rd Unit 302, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jun 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /29

      Est $378,004 Not Listed For Sale

      19000 Lake Rd Unit 8711, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 1 Bed
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      19000 Lake Rd Unit 8711, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $321,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Hardington Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $200,025 Not Listed For Sale

      22555 Center Ridge Rd Unit 402, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      22555 Center Ridge Rd Unit 402, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $113/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $169,900
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Russell Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /18

      Est $212,076 Not Listed For Sale

      22555 Center Ridge Rd Unit 502, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,506 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      22555 Center Ridge Rd Unit 502, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Judy Jamieson Deleted Agent

    • /34

      Est $133,690 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Wooster Rd Unit 213, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3400 Wooster Rd Unit 213, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Aug 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Hardington Howard Hanna

    • /19

      Est $138,871 Not Listed For Sale

      18501 Hilliard Blvd Unit 504, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18501 Hilliard Blvd Unit 504, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Samaha Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $157,316 Not Listed For Sale

      18501 Hilliard Blvd Unit 411, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18501 Hilliard Blvd Unit 411, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $121/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Jul 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Katy Brahler RE/MAX

    • /35

      Est $108,439 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Wooster Rd Unit 623, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3400 Wooster Rd Unit 623, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $71,500
      • May 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Frances Weir RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /31

      Est $140,638 Not Listed For Sale

      2842 Pease Dr Unit 107S, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2842 Pease Dr Unit 107S, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Jakacki RE/MAX

    • /24

      Est $144,332 Not Listed For Sale

      18501 Hilliard Blvd Unit 313, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18501 Hilliard Blvd Unit 313, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Sep 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Samaha Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $149,752 Not Listed For Sale

      18501 Hilliard Blvd Unit 609, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18501 Hilliard Blvd Unit 609, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $137,900
      • Sep 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Higgins Hometown Pride Realty

    • /30

      Est $142,669 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Wooster Rd Unit 204, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3400 Wooster Rd Unit 204, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,900
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Kubrak EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $1,815,892 Not Listed For Sale

      22480 Lake Rd Unit 7, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,293 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      22480 Lake Rd Unit 7, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 158 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,800,000
      • Aug 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Hardington Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $120,295 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Wooster Rd Unit 614, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3400 Wooster Rd Unit 614, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Aug 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carson Ferguson Deleted Agent

    • /33

      Est $162,027 Not Listed For Sale

      18501 Hilliard Blvd Unit 202, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18501 Hilliard Blvd Unit 202, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 117 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Mar 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Maline The Advantage in Real Estate

    • /13

      Est $132,017 Not Listed For Sale

      2854 Pease Dr Unit 102S, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2854 Pease Dr Unit 102S, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $113,000
      • Apr 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Oskowski Deleted Agent

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      20333 Detroit Rd Unit 313B, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 973 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      20333 Detroit Rd Unit 313B, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $91/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,000
      • Mar 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Pisco Howard Hanna

    • /22

      Est $148,077 Not Listed For Sale

      18501 Hilliard Blvd Unit 502, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18501 Hilliard Blvd Unit 502, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $103/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Mar 15, 2022

• /11

      Est $157,613 Not Listed For Sale

      18501 Hilliard Blvd Unit 601, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18501 Hilliard Blvd Unit 601, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,000
      • May 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Samaha Howard Hanna

    • /23

      Est $127,251 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Wooster Rd Unit 208, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3400 Wooster Rd Unit 208, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Feb 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Humenik RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $114,429 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Wooster Rd Unit 323, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 865 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3400 Wooster Rd Unit 323, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $84,900
      • Jun 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Manning Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $522,831 Not Listed For Sale

      19000 Lake Rd Unit 123, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      19000 Lake Rd Unit 123, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $419,000
      • Jul 01, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erlanger Keller Williams Citywide

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      2109 Wooster Rd Unit B56, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2109 Wooster Rd Unit B56, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $99/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lanz Dela Roca Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $107,304 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Wooster Rd Unit 306, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3400 Wooster Rd Unit 306, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $86,500
      • Aug 11, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Lindsay Keller Williams Citywide

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2159 Wooster Rd Unit A44, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 791 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2159 Wooster Rd Unit A44, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $120/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $94,900
      • Dec 07, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michael Della Vella Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $476,420 Not Listed For Sale

      21640 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      21640 Hilliard Blvd, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • Jan 04, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Hardington Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $523,828 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Nantucket Row, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      32 Nantucket Row, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $114/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $451,000
      • Aug 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Hardington Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $326,964 Not Listed For Sale

      19391 Telbir Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,534 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      19391 Telbir Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 22, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Crane Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $344,094 Not Listed For Sale

      16 Nantucket Row, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      16 Nantucket Row, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $277,000
      • Jan 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bernadette Stitchick Russell Real Estate Services

    • /35

      Est $514,532 Not Listed For Sale

      20879 Stratford Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,224 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      20879 Stratford Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,100
      • Jul 07, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mary Beth DeClerck Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $697,549 Not Listed For Sale

      21260 Stratford Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      21260 Stratford Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Crane Howard Hanna

    • /21

      Est $222,351 Not Listed For Sale

      22265 River Walk Rd Unit 16, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,323 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      22265 River Walk Rd Unit 16, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tony Kazanas Realty Professionals, Inc.

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home