8,984

Properties in ZIP Code 44116

Section Image
    • /20

      Est $115,950 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Wooster Rd Unit 418, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3400 Wooster Rd Unit 418, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $127/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $111,000
      • Jan 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Kubrak EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /41

      Est $165,809 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Wooster Rd Unit 510, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3400 Wooster Rd Unit 510, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Below List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,400
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandor Sundem Lokal Real Estate, LLC.

    • /22

      Est $127,213 Not Listed For Sale

      21884 River Oaks Dr Unit 8K, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      21884 River Oaks Dr Unit 8K, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Samaha Howard Hanna

    • /30

      Est $151,478 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Wooster Rd Unit 403, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3400 Wooster Rd Unit 403, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $148,500
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent CJ Harrington Keller Williams Elevate

    • /36

      Est $142,065 Not Listed For Sale

      18501 Hilliard Blvd Unit 303, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18501 Hilliard Blvd Unit 303, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ben Parojcic RE/MAX

    • /33

      Est $217,305 Not Listed For Sale

      22555 Center Ridge Rd Unit 303, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,278 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      22555 Center Ridge Rd Unit 303, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Susan Hale Deleted Agent

    • /39

      Est $144,441 Not Listed For Sale

      18501 Hilliard Blvd Unit 605, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 940 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      18501 Hilliard Blvd Unit 605, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $154/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randy Berlan Howard Hanna

    • /18

      Est $160,508 Not Listed For Sale

      3400 Wooster Rd Unit 501, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      3400 Wooster Rd Unit 501, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $153,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Ross JMG Ohio

    • /44

      Est $412,503 Not Listed For Sale

      19000 Lake Rd Unit 809, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,465 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      19000 Lake Rd Unit 809, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $273/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Patterson RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /27

      Est $180,174 Not Listed For Sale

      2700 Wooster Rd, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2700 Wooster Rd, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $177,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Virginia Lindsay Keller Williams Citywide

    • /21

      Not Listed For Sale

      22500 Lake Rd, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      22500 Lake Rd, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $269/SF
      • 80 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Jul 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julee Alexy Keller Williams Citywide

    • /32

      Not Listed For Sale

      2089 Wooster Rd, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 983 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2089 Wooster Rd, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $117/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leilani Bowersock Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /35

      Est $457,896 Not Listed For Sale

      25 Brandon Place, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      25 Brandon Place, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Nov 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Damian Johnson RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /22

      Est $170,676 Not Listed For Sale

      2791 Pease Dr Unit C306, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2791 Pease Dr Unit C306, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Anter JAMM Real Estate Co.

    • /37

      Est $401,824 Not Listed For Sale

      22075 Cottonwood Dr, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      22075 Cottonwood Dr, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $389,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Cox RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /32

      Est $455,195 Not Listed For Sale

      19150 Inglewood Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      19150 Inglewood Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jun 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Frederick Coldwell Banker Schmidt Realty

    • /50

      Est $1,775,324 Not Listed For Sale

      21017 Aberdeen Rd, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,922 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      21017 Aberdeen Rd, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,850,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Crane Howard Hanna

    • /35

      Est $663,639 Not Listed For Sale

      19343 Frazier Dr, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,353 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      19343 Frazier Dr, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Sep 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Darren Mancuso EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /44

      Est $817,470 Not Listed For Sale

      20880 Beaconsfield Blvd, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,033 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      20880 Beaconsfield Blvd, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $890,000
      • Aug 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Frances Weir RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /45

      Est $370,973 Not Listed For Sale

      22266 Rivergate Dr, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      22266 Rivergate Dr, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $326,110
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marikate Wazevich Howard Hanna

    • /37

      Est $366,344 Not Listed For Sale

      1720 Northview Rd, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      1720 Northview Rd, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Salem EXP Realty, LLC.

    • /35

      Est $335,271 Not Listed For Sale

      20370 Parkview Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      20370 Parkview Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Bennett Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $323,245 Not Listed For Sale

      2950 Northview Rd, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      2950 Northview Rd, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Crane Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $361,355 Not Listed For Sale

      20030 Laverne Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      20030 Laverne Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $358,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mark Kasik Keller Williams Chervenic Rlty

    • /34

      Est $453,542 Not Listed For Sale

      19349 Riverwood Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      19349 Riverwood Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gregg Wasilko Howard Hanna

    • /36

      Est $207,822 Not Listed For Sale

      2670 Wooster Rd Unit 2670, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2670 Wooster Rd Unit 2670, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jan 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Scott Marvin Team Results Realty

    • /34

      Est $1,277,877 Not Listed For Sale

      21237 Kenwood Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,202 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      21237 Kenwood Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,150,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Megan Richmond Howard Hanna

    • /33

      Est $433,115 Not Listed For Sale

      19456 Purnell Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19456 Purnell Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Misti Mancuso Howard Hanna

    • /36

      Est $396,675 Not Listed For Sale

      511 Morewood Pkwy, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,198 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      511 Morewood Pkwy, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $334/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Mar 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Frances Weir RE/MAX Crossroads

    • /35

      Est $557,742 Not Listed For Sale

      22624 Sunnyhill Dr, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      22624 Sunnyhill Dr, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Samaha Howard Hanna

    • /28

      Est $423,943 Not Listed For Sale

      2794 Gasser Blvd, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,595 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2794 Gasser Blvd, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marikate Wazevich Howard Hanna

    • /40

      Est $593,630 Not Listed For Sale

      3 Chippenham Ct, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,668 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      3 Chippenham Ct, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $579,000
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Steve Kuri W.W. Reed And Son

    • /37

      Est $405,420 Not Listed For Sale

      944 Wagar Rd, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,897 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      944 Wagar Rd, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $198/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Meredith Hardington Howard Hanna

    • /4

      Est $652,432 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Hidden Valley Unit 4, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4 Hidden Valley Unit 4, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Mar 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bill Spang Howard Hanna

    • /50

      Est $365,183 Not Listed For Sale

      1844 Lakeview Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,597 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1844 Lakeview Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Sep 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joy Larson Keller Williams Elevate

    • /36

      Est $475,149 Not Listed For Sale

      980 Wagar Rd, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      980 Wagar Rd, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $200/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,900
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mario Russo Lokal Real Estate, LLC.

    • /26

      Est $286,991 Not Listed For Sale

      19512 Morley Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      19512 Morley Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $231,000
      • Jan 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carlyn Goudas Howard Hanna

    • /29

      Est $293,337 Not Listed For Sale

      19329 Shoreland Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      19329 Shoreland Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Davidson Howard Hanna

    • /31

      Est $679,198 Not Listed For Sale

      331 Riverdale Dr, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      331 Riverdale Dr, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Crane Howard Hanna

    • /34

      Est $334,812 Not Listed For Sale

      19426 Riverview Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      19426 Riverview Ave, Rocky River, OH 44116

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $329/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy McMahon Howard Hanna

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home