Est $310,315
1273 Highview Ave, Roebling, NJ 08554
- 2 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,040 Sq Ft
- Built 1947
Last Sold Summary
- 77% Above List Price
- $168/SF
- 7 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $175,000
- Jan 31, 2020
Last Listing Agent Nancy Crell RE/MAX
Est $310,315
1273 Highview Ave, Roebling, NJ 08554
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Nancy Crell RE/MAX
Est $368,815
1274 Emerick Ave, Roebling, NJ 08554
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Valerie Archer Belardo Re/Max At Home
Est $664,961
1325 Maple Ave, Roebling, NJ 08554
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Muchowski Re/Max At Home
Est $623,645
3 Sullivan Ct, Roebling, NJ 08554
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Muchowski Re/Max At Home
Est $628,497
7 Sullivan Ct, Roebling, NJ 08554
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent John Amato Hallmark Realtors
Est $601,612
15 Sullivan Ct, Roebling, NJ 08554
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent GAIL DELLAIRA Smires & Associates
Est $590,064
1339 Maple Ave, Roebling, NJ 08554
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Muchowski Re/Max At Home
Est $600,441
1341 Maple Ave, Roebling, NJ 08554
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Laura Smith RE/MAX
Est $593,836
8 Sullivan Ct, Roebling, NJ 08554
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Veronica Fantozzi Weichert Corporate
Est $643,513
4 Sullivan Ct, Roebling, NJ 08554
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Angela Anthony ERA Central Realty Group
Est $592,856
1333 Maple Ave, Roebling, NJ 08554
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Muchowski Re/Max At Home
Est $598,805
1340 Maple Ave, Roebling, NJ 08554
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Michael Muchowski Re/Max At Home
Est $652,706
1338 Maple Ave, Roebling, NJ 08554