4,237

Roebuck, SC Homes

Section Image Section Image
    • /21

      Est $266,760 Not Listed For Sale

      1421 Trotting, Roebuck, SC 29376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1421 Trotting, Roebuck, SC 29376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $141/SF
      • 191 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,900
      • Mar 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Pappas OTHER

  • /7

    $95,350 Sold May 04, 2026

    129 Norman Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 218% Above List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,193

    Last Listing Agent TEENA CANTRELL All-Star Realty Associates

    129 Norman Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
    • /3

      Est $272,446 Not Listed For Sale

      1537 Martingale, Roebuck, SC 29376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1537 Martingale, Roebuck, SC 29376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 157 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Pappas D.R. Horton

  • /31

    $298,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6002 Haddington Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,042

    Last Listing Agent Amie Folkman Eastwood Homes

    6002 Haddington Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
    • /4

      Est $272,048 Not Listed For Sale

      1536 Martingale, Roebuck, SC 29376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1536 Martingale, Roebuck, SC 29376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 116 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,900
      • Jan 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin White DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

  • /41

    $199,900 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    2039 Hillman Way, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,400+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Dinnen Veranda Homes, LLC

    2039 Hillman Way, Roebuck, SC 29376
    • /28

      Est $286,545 Not Listed For Sale

      1420 Trotting, Roebuck, SC 29376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1420 Trotting, Roebuck, SC 29376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 183 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,800
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin White DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

  • /42

    $229,900 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1344 Duffers Ln, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $224,304

    D.R. Horton Harper Ridge

    1344 Duffers Ln, Roebuck, SC 29376
    • /14

      Est $303,532 Not Listed For Sale

      6019 Haddington Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      6019 Haddington Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 73 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,400
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Colton Sibley Eastwood Homes

  • /10

    $264,490 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    3216 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,333

    Dream Finders Homes Ravencrest

    3216 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
    • /3

      Est $298,849 Not Listed For Sale

      1428 Trotting, Roebuck, SC 29376

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1428 Trotting, Roebuck, SC 29376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $136/SF
      • 88 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,400
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Pappas D.R. Horton

  • /26

    $295,125 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    3033 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 482 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stan McAlister McAlister Realty

    3033 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
    • /36

      Est $688,623 Not Listed For Sale

      955 Wando Rd, Roebuck, SC 29376

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,877 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      955 Wando Rd, Roebuck, SC 29376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Below List Price
      • $209/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Deidre Kelley Ponce Realty Group

  • /22

    $268,900 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1009 Yearling Way, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,000

    1009 Yearling Way, Roebuck, SC 29376
    • /25

      Est $280,848 Not Listed For Sale

      1524 Martingale, Roebuck, SC 29376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1524 Martingale, Roebuck, SC 29376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 187 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $284,500
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Pappas OTHER

  • /24

    $319,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    3204 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Batey McGraw DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

    3204 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
    • /5

      Est $280,057 Not Listed For Sale

      1520 Martingale Way, Roebuck, SC 29376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1520 Martingale Way, Roebuck, SC 29376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $292,900
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin White DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

  • /25

    $269,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1745 Rein Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    1745 Rein Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
    • /5

      Est $261,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1417 Trotting Ave, Roebuck, SC 29376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1417 Trotting Ave, Roebuck, SC 29376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $251,900
      • Nov 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kevin White DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

  • /49

    $510,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    222 Plantation Grove Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $492,584

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Manion Keller Williams Realty

    222 Plantation Grove Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
    • /14

      Est $309,472 Not Listed For Sale

      155 Otts Shoals Rd, Roebuck, SC 29376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,513 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      155 Otts Shoals Rd, Roebuck, SC 29376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,900
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Keeling Keller Williams Realty

  • /26

    $281,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1761 Rein Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    1761 Rein Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
    • /36

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 State Road S-42-2591, Roebuck, SC 29376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      210 State Road S-42-2591, Roebuck, SC 29376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $177/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Vogel Keller Williams Realty

  • /14

    $280,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    515 Etowah Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600+ Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $287,362

    Last Listing Agent Robert Jones Offerpad Brokerage, LLC

    515 Etowah Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
    • /3

      Est $233,950 Not Listed For Sale

      607 Pauline Ln, Roebuck, SC 29376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      607 Pauline Ln, Roebuck, SC 29376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,777
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hollifield Ponce Realty Group

  • 2009 Hillman Way, Roebuck, SC 29376

    $229,900 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2009 Hillman Way, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Veranda Homes Trenton Place

    2009 Hillman Way, Roebuck, SC 29376
    • /3

      Est $288,806 Not Listed For Sale

      1820 Bridle Ln, Roebuck, SC 29376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1820 Bridle Ln, Roebuck, SC 29376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $145/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Oct 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Pappas D.R. Horton

  • 3029 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3029 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $280,134

    D.R. Horton Ravencrest

    3029 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
    • /23

      Est $254,527 Not Listed For Sale

      1416 Trotting Ave, Roebuck, SC 29376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1416 Trotting Ave, Roebuck, SC 29376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,500
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Pappas D.R. Horton

  • /16

    $269,900 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1360 Duffers Ln, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Harper Ridge

    1360 Duffers Ln, Roebuck, SC 29376
    • /21

      Est $252,672 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Martingale Way, Roebuck, SC 29376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1512 Martingale Way, Roebuck, SC 29376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $249,900
      • Feb 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Pappas D.R. Horton

  • /44

    $279,300 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    2601 Karkinnen Way Unit 36676022, Moore, SC 29369

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 262 Days On Market

    2601 Karkinnen Way Unit 36676022, Moore, SC 29369
    • /4

      Est $283,817 Not Listed For Sale

      1413 Trotting Ave, Roebuck, SC 29376

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1413 Trotting Ave, Roebuck, SC 29376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 205 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,900
      • Feb 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Pappas D.R. Horton

  • /23

    $276,900 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1624 Martingale Way, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    1624 Martingale Way, Roebuck, SC 29376
    • /23

      Est $305,136 Not Listed For Sale

      145 Otts Shoals Rd, Roebuck, SC 29376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,533 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      145 Otts Shoals Rd, Roebuck, SC 29376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,900
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Keeling Keller Williams Realty

  • /31

    $400,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    6077 Haddington Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,200+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 637 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,308

    Last Listing Agent Amie Folkman Eastwood Homes

    6077 Haddington Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
    • /32

      Est $292,331 Not Listed For Sale

      1412 Trotting Ave, Roebuck, SC 29376

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      1412 Trotting Ave, Roebuck, SC 29376

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 241 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,500
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kevin White DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

  • /32

    $259,900 Sold Sep 04, 2025

    1757 Rein Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    1757 Rein Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 Rocky Knoll Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,520 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      170 Rocky Knoll Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

      Last Sold Summary

      • $135/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Skip Kirsch Keller Williams Realty

  • /18

    $263,000 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    3124 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800+ Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Aretha Jackson DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

    3124 Emberly Dr, Roebuck, SC 29376

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home