Est $257,862 Not Listed For Sale
3 Katherine Rd, Albany, NY 12205
- 3 Beds
- 1 Bath
- 1,044 Sq Ft
- Built 1930
Last Sold Summary
- 23% Above List Price
- $201/SF
- 10 Days On Market
- Last Sold Price $210,000
- Nov 23, 2021
Last Listing Agent Kareem Jandali Jandali Realty