$225,000 Sold May 21, 2025
Lot 3 Edgewater Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
- Land
- 2.11 Acres
- $106,635 per Acre
Last Sold Summary
- 0 Days On Market
Last Listing Agent Lee Kissinger eXp Realty NWA Branch
Lot 3 Edgewater Rd, Rogers, AR 72756$225,000 Sold May 21, 2025
Lot 3 Edgewater Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Lee Kissinger eXp Realty NWA Branch
Lot 3 Edgewater Rd, Rogers, AR 72756$399,500 Sold Nov 05, 2025
12554 Huckleberry Cir, Rogers, AR 72756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $398,402
Last Listing Agent Perry Chupp Kaufmann Realty, LLC
12554 Huckleberry Cir, Rogers, AR 72756$792,500 Sold Apr 24, 2026
15210 Haynes Rd, Rogers, AR 72756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $848,993
Last Listing Agent Shyanne Montee Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette
15210 Haynes Rd, Rogers, AR 72756$250,000 Sold Jan 13, 2026
742 N 5th St, Rogers, AR 72756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $243,498
Last Listing Agent Zachary Evins Fathom Realty
742 N 5th St, Rogers, AR 72756$240,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026
8096 Magnolia Ln, Rogers, AR 72756
Last Sold Summary
Current Estimated Value $322,500
Last Listing Agent Shannon Pierce Summit Home Team
8096 Magnolia Ln, Rogers, AR 72756$40,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025
Lots 44-47 N Cardinal Dr, Rogers, AR 72756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent Natalie Gay Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers
Lots 44-47 N Cardinal Dr, Rogers, AR 72756$473,500 Sold Oct 28, 2025
933 Red Cedar Place, Rogers, AR 72756
Last Sold Summary
Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC
933 Red Cedar Place, Rogers, AR 72756$310,000 Sold Jul 18, 2025