12,825

Properties in ZIP Code 94928

Section Image
    • 909 Corte Amarillo None, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Corte Amarillo None, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,054 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      909 Corte Amarillo None, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $197/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Mar 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Alapa Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 5660 Kelsey Place, Cotati, CA 94928

      Est $827,182 Not Listed For Sale

      5660 Kelsey Place, Cotati, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,910 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      5660 Kelsey Place, Cotati, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 57 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Starling Scholz Compass

    • 84 Circulo Rosalia, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Not Listed For Sale

      84 Circulo Rosalia, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      84 Circulo Rosalia, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $210/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Feb 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Miller Century 21 Epic

    • 65 Acacia Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Not Listed For Sale

      65 Acacia Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      65 Acacia Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Qian Shi Keller Williams Realty

    • /47

      Est $867,863 Not Listed For Sale

      5909 Keegan Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      5909 Keegan Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $423/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $848,000
      • Feb 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan Morcos Compass

    • 715 Corte Blanco, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Not Listed For Sale

      715 Corte Blanco, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      715 Corte Blanco, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $150/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Feb 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debra Morris Keller Williams Realty

    • 106 Fiesta Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Not Listed For Sale

      106 Fiesta Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,250 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      106 Fiesta Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $232/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jan 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Rook Shultz Real Estate

    • 5409 Kaitlyn Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $803,715 Not Listed For Sale

      5409 Kaitlyn Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,111 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      5409 Kaitlyn Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $378/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $799,000
      • Mar 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rick Warner Vanguard Properties

    • 124 Walnut Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Not Listed For Sale

      124 Walnut Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      124 Walnut Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $143/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • Jan 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Foust Inactive Office

    • 2037 Kingwood Rd, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $819,210 Not Listed For Sale

      2037 Kingwood Rd, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,490 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      2037 Kingwood Rd, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $305/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Jan 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brady Smith Inactive Office

    • 7468 Wendy Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $982,369 Not Listed For Sale

      7468 Wendy Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7468 Wendy Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $322/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $915,000
      • Jan 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexandra Docherty Rihl Alexandra Docherty Rihl, Broke

    • 7484 Wendy Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $838,071 Not Listed For Sale

      7484 Wendy Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7484 Wendy Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Mar 21, 2023

• 307 Rio Vista Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Not Listed For Sale

      307 Rio Vista Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,159 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      307 Rio Vista Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Jan 04, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Olazabal House Of Joy

    • 39 Circulo Juarez, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Circulo Juarez, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      39 Circulo Juarez, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $132/SF
      • 112 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $189,500
      • Mar 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Julie Sullivan eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 5033 King Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $946,598 Not Listed For Sale

      5033 King Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      5033 King Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $331/SF
      • 93 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $940,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Waqqas Nazir Exp Realty Of California, Inc

    • 7479 Wendy Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $841,271 Not Listed For Sale

      7479 Wendy Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,888 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7479 Wendy Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $437/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,900
      • Dec 13, 2022

• 5017 King Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $950,115 Not Listed For Sale

      5017 King Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5017 King Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $335/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Mar 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Isaiah Chass Livxplore Real Estate & Lifest

    • 31 Las Casitas Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Las Casitas Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      31 Las Casitas Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Dec 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jonny Sanchez Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7493 Walker Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Est $974,357 Not Listed For Sale

      7493 Walker Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,843 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      7493 Walker Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 28, 2022

• /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      7610 Wildrose Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,894 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7610 Wildrose Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

      Last Sold Summary

      • $401/SF
      • Last Sold Price $760,000

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Noisat Golden Gate Sotheby's

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home