444

Recently Sold Homes in 94928

Section Image Section Image
  • 6190 San Gabriel Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $840,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    6190 San Gabriel Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,117 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $848,764

    Last Listing Agent Christine Jones Century 21 Epic

    6190 San Gabriel Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 21 Avram Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $339,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    21 Avram Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $341,248

    Last Listing Agent Randy Waller W Real Estate

    21 Avram Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 568 Alta Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $637,750 Sold Aug 22, 2025

    568 Alta Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,180

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Urbina RE/MAX Marketplace

    568 Alta Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 5646 Kameron Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $815,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    5646 Kameron Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,805

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Knef Compass

    5646 Kameron Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 5716 Dexter Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $850,000 Sold Jun 04, 2025

    5716 Dexter Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $416/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,740

    Last Listing Agent Romy Campbell Wine Country Fine Homes

    5716 Dexter Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 4472 Hollingsworth Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $850,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    4472 Hollingsworth Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $472/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $866,353

    Last Listing Agent J. Belmont W Real Estate

    4472 Hollingsworth Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 1421 Parkway Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $430,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    1421 Parkway Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $424,898

    Last Listing Agent Bernadette Burke Trademark Property Services &

    1421 Parkway Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • /25

    $400,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    6452 Meadow Pines Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $392,653

    Last Listing Agent Carrie LaShell Exp Realty Of California Inc.

    6452 Meadow Pines Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 510 Racquet Club Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $430,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    510 Racquet Club Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $335/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,884

    Last Listing Agent Ken Schrier RE/MAX Marketplace

    510 Racquet Club Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 5020 King Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $899,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    5020 King Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 232 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $955,154

    Last Listing Agent Mike Stone Stone Real Estate

    5020 King Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 110 Francis Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $430,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    110 Francis Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $449,069

    Last Listing Agent Britt Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    110 Francis Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 188 Rancho Verde Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $130,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    188 Rancho Verde Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $97/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Styles Engel & Völkers Sonoma

    188 Rancho Verde Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 57 Mulberry Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $215,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    57 Mulberry Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chelsie Runnings Luxe Places International Real

    57 Mulberry Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 5 Fargo Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $550,000 Sold Feb 26, 2026

    5 Fargo Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,275 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,129

    Last Listing Agent Saundra Sullivan Century 21 Epic

    5 Fargo Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 1211 Mateo Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $680,000 Sold Jan 02, 2026

    1211 Mateo Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,958

    Last Listing Agent Yousef Khoury Coldwell Banker Realty

    1211 Mateo Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 1630 Kensington Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $868,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1630 Kensington Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,507 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $882,704

    Last Listing Agent Peg & Jeremy King Livxplore Real Estate & Lifest

    1630 Kensington Place, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 226 Parque Margarita, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $213,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    226 Parque Margarita, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $158/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Wise Safer Properties

    226 Parque Margarita, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • /17

    $838,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    9017 Camino Colegio, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,989

    Century Communities SOMO Village - Harmony

    9017 Camino Colegio, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 1493 Parkway Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $415,000 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1493 Parkway Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,162 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 148 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,102

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Dugdale-Munoz NorthBay Property Management

    1493 Parkway Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 1421 Oak Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $850,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1421 Oak Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,666 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $875,290

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Neal Navigate Real Estate

    1421 Oak Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 7530 Bernice Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $647,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    7530 Bernice Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $540/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $643,759

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Reyes Aspira Realty

    7530 Bernice Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 2008 Karen Place, Cotati, CA 94928

    $735,000 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2008 Karen Place, Cotati, CA 94928

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,517 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,388

    Last Listing Agent Anna Harris Coldwell Banker Realty

    2008 Karen Place, Cotati, CA 94928
  • /30

    $295,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    8201 Camino Colegio Unit 11, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $487/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,056

    Last Listing Agent Sevak Jamkochian Coldwell Banker

    8201 Camino Colegio Unit 11, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 1205 Mateo Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $800,000 Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1205 Mateo Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $494/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $772,958

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Sullivan Coldwell Banker Realty

    1205 Mateo Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 1181 Eleanor Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $650,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    1181 Eleanor Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $588/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $631,279

    Last Listing Agent Neil Espinosa Medina Coldwell Banker Realty

    1181 Eleanor Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 42 Francis Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $585,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    42 Francis Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,327 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $441/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $575,483

    Last Listing Agent Eric Cutler eXp Realty of Northern Califor

    42 Francis Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 746 Bernadette Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $747,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    746 Bernadette Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $534/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,267

    Last Listing Agent Laura Hall Corcoran Icon Properties

    746 Bernadette Ave, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 836 Lancewood Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $676,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    836 Lancewood Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,408 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $480/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,734

    Last Listing Agent Louise Rex Navigate Real Estate

    836 Lancewood Ct, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 516 Santa Alicia Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $400,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    516 Santa Alicia Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $391/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,955

    Last Listing Agent Mitchell Marshall Corcoran Icon Properties

    516 Santa Alicia Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 1605 Wildflower Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $879,000 Sold Aug 01, 2025

    1605 Wildflower Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $352/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $871,366

    Last Listing Agent Katie Taylor Keller Williams Realty

    1605 Wildflower Way, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 315 Corte Rayado, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $235,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    315 Corte Rayado, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $175/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sofia Chavez Radius Agent Realty

    315 Corte Rayado, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 556 Baron Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $590,000 Sold Jul 14, 2025

    556 Baron Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $492/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,483

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Benson-miller Prime Real Estate Services

    556 Baron Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 7449 Adrian Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $660,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    7449 Adrian Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $550/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,909

    Last Listing Agent Mark Miller Century 21 Epic

    7449 Adrian Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 6498 Jacaranda St, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $697,500 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    6498 Jacaranda St, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,164

    Last Listing Agent Ian Zopolos Guide Real Estate

    6498 Jacaranda St, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 108 Fiesta Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $315,000 Sold Aug 20, 2025

    108 Fiesta Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shari Skaife RE/MAX Marketplace

    108 Fiesta Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 8020 Beverly Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $8,800,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    8020 Beverly Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 25,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 159 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steven Level Berkshire Hathaway

    8020 Beverly Dr, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 8201 Camino Colegio Unit 45, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $275,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    8201 Camino Colegio Unit 45, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $454/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,344

    Last Listing Agent Cody Gatton RE/MAX Marketplace

    8201 Camino Colegio Unit 45, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 112 Francis Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $514,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    112 Francis Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,239 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $415/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,403

112 Francis Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 4304 Heritage Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $1,645,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4304 Heritage Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $392/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,647,152

    Last Listing Agent Susan Dechant Corcoran Icon Properties

    4304 Heritage Ln, Rohnert Park, CA 94928
  • 5747 Davis Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    $911,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    5747 Davis Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $364/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $927,855

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Miller Century 21 Epic

    5747 Davis Cir, Rohnert Park, CA 94928

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home