5

Homes for Sale near Rolla Junior/Senior High School

Section Image
  • /45

    $2,166,000

    1 24 Rd, Rolla, KS 67954

    Hayden Outdoors Real Estate is pleased to offer Kallenbach Farms, an exceptional 566± acre property located in Morton County, Kansas. This productive farm features approximaitly 300 acres under center pivot irrigation, +/- 235 dry land tillable acres, two separate equipment buildings, livestock tanks, and the opportunity for big game and upland birds!Kallenbach Irrigated Farm is a productive,

    JC Bosch Hayden Outdoors Real Estate

    1 24 Rd, Rolla, KS 67954
  • /41

    $195,000

    • Land
    • 160 Acres
    • $1,219 per Acre

    00000 Mtco, Richfield, KS 67953

    160+/- ACRES OF AFFORDABLE WESTERN KANSAS BIRDS, BUCKS & TILLABLELegals: SE/4 S11, T32, R41WProperty Description: Just 3 miles from Richfield, Kansas, this 160 acre tract offers a rare blend of income-producing farmland and prime recreational ground along the North Fork of the Cimarron River. With approximately 130 acres of productive tillable ground currently planted to

    Brandon Luebbers Red Cedar Land Company LLC

    00000 Mtco, Richfield, KS 67953
  • /21

    $89,000

    $12K PRICE DROP
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,214 Sq Ft

    804 Adams St, Rolla, KS 67954

    This 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom home in Rolla, Kansas has so much to offer. You'll love the beautiful original woodwork throughout, plus original hardwood floors under the carpet! All appliances stay, including the washer and dryer. Outside, you've got a large lot with great views, a gardening area, and a large double attached garage.So much potential here to make it your own! Call or txt Angela Lopez

    Angela Lopez Nexthome Dana Trahern Realty

    804 Adams St, Rolla, KS 67954
  • /4

    $135,500

    $25K PRICE DROP

    1, Rolla, KS 67954

    This 160.4-acre property in Morton County, Kansas, presents a prime investment opportunity with 155.78 acres in the CRP, yielding an annual income of $5,044 through 2026, and is conveniently located near the Cimarron National Grassland. Legal Description: NW4 of S04, T33, R39W in Morton CountyThis property offers a lucrative investment opportunity with 155.78 acres enrolled in the Conservation