12,483

Homes in ZIP Code 65401

Section Image
    • /51

      Est $279,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 Mcfarland Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,959 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      25 Mcfarland Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angie Nappier Acar Real Estate, Inc

  • /3

    $595,000

    • Land
    • 9.03 Acres
    • $65,891 per Acre

    1702 & 1708 E Hwy 72, Rolla, MO 65401

    9 m/l acres located on Hwy 72 at the edge of town and within city limits. This highly traveled area is surrounded by established medical and office buildings, making it an excellent location for development. Zoned C-1, the property offers approximately 600 m/l feet of road frontage. The rear portion of the property lies within the 100-year floodplain.

    Michael Woessner Investment Realty, Inc.

    1702 & 1708 E Hwy 72, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /72

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    10075 County Road 2080, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,559

    Last Listing Agent Angie Nappier Acar Real Estate, Inc

    10075 County Road 2080, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /42

      Est $375,343

      Not Listed For Sale

      610 Newcastle Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      610 Newcastle Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 154 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Garner THE CLOSERS

  • /14

    $242,124

    New Construction
    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,020 Sq Ft

    2207 Heatherfield Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    New McBride Homes Summerfield ranch-style 2BR, 1BA will be ready this spring! This cozy cottage is perfect for entertaining! Vaulted ceilings, 6ft windows & beautiful wood laminate flooring in main areas. Kitchen features level 4 Winstead Burlap 42 tall cabinets, large peninsula w/ breakfast bar, & stainless steel GE appliances. Oversized living room w/ceiling fan & sliding glass door to

    2207 Heatherfield Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /55

    $349,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    10235 County Road 3070, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $335,427

    Last Listing Agent Dilek Acar Acar Real Estate, Inc

    10235 County Road 3070, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /50

      Est $361,298

      Not Listed For Sale

      620 Brighton Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      620 Brighton Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 123 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brian Estey The Estey Real Estate Group

  • /2

    $19,900

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 12,196 Sq Ft
    • $71,071 per Acre

    0 Yale Avenue Lot 45 Unit 18039534, Rolla, MO 65401

    These beautiful home sites are located inside the city limits in the University Park Subdivision. They are conveniently located next to some great retail shopping areas, dining and I-44. These lots have water, sewer and electric and are ready to build on. Some restrictions do apply.

    Michael Woessner Investment Realty, Inc.

    0 Yale Avenue Lot 45 Unit 18039534, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /29

    $219,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    502 Fox Creek Rd, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,595 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $219,953

    Last Listing Agent Lance Lewis EXP Realty LLC

    502 Fox Creek Rd, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /19

      Est $191,386

      Not Listed For Sale

      41 Johnson Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,026 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      41 Johnson Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 77 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Reagan EXP Realty LLC

  • /51

    $465,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,395 Sq Ft

    13515 County Road 2190, Rolla, MO 65401

    Escape to the peace and privacy of rural Missouri with this beautifully updated 5-bedroom, 3-bath home nestled on nearly 15 acres of a perfect blend of open ground and wooded landscape. Backing up to the Little Prairie Conservation Area, this property offers a rare opportunity to enjoy nature, wildlife, and wide-open space right in your own backyard. Inside, the home has been thoughtfully

    Tasha Black EXP Realty LLC

    13515 County Road 2190, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /34

    $177,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    11230 W Little Oaks Rd, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $99/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Sturges EXP Realty LLC

    11230 W Little Oaks Rd, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /31

      Est $237,272

      Not Listed For Sale

      12842 Private Drive 7137, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,218 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      12842 Private Drive 7137, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 9 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

  • /9

    $18,000

    • Land
    • 4,356 Sq Ft
    • $180,000 per Acre

    0 California Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    4 lots available in Brownwood Estates. This is a condominium development. Information above is for Lot 13.Lot 14 is .09 acre. Tax ID is 71-09-1.0-01-001-001-006.014. Taxes for 2024 are $174.Lot 27 is 0.02 acre. Tax ID is 71-09-1.0-01-001-004-001.014 Taxes for 2024 are $174.Lot 36 is 0.02 acre. Tax ID is 71-09-1.0-01-001-004-001.005. Taxes for 2024 are $174.Lot 14 is priced at

    Amy Davis REALTY EXECUTIVES FERRELL ASSOCIATES

    0 California Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /58

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 20, 2025

    917 Cottage Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,474

    Last Listing Agent Kaitlin Lesesne Real Broker LLC

    917 Cottage Ct, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /38

      Est $354,255

      Not Listed For Sale

      12446 State Route Cc Unit 12450, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 2012
      12446 State Route Cc Unit 12450, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Williams Williams Real Property, LLC

  • /25

    $268,658

    New Construction
    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft

    2209 Heatherfield Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    New McBride Homes St. James 2-story 3 BR, 2.5 BA will be ready this summer! Perfect for entertaining with an open floorplan, 6 windows, wood laminate flooring, & a spacious family room with a ceiling fan. The kitchen features level 4 Brellin White 42 cabinets, breakfast bar, & stainless-steel GE appliances. Dining area offers sliding glass doors leading to the backyard. Upstairs is the primary

    2209 Heatherfield Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /2

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    622 S Adrian Ave, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF

    Current Estimated Value $168,490

    Last Listing Agent Mandy Alexander EXP Realty, LLC

    622 S Adrian Ave, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /74

      Est $314,172

      Not Listed For Sale

      13595 State Route Cc, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,984 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      13595 State Route Cc, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Alexandria Dalton EXP Realty, LLC

  • /30

    $155,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft

    709 E 6th St, Rolla, MO 65401

    Beautifully renovated single family home in a quiet, established neighborhood. This home has been completely updated, including new water and sewer lines, newer windows and doors, and improved energy efficiency throughout. The bathroom features a soaking tub with tiled shower and flooring, along with an attached bidet. The main floor laundry offers additional storage and access to the attic. The

    Katrina Heitman Acar Real Estate, Inc

    709 E 6th St, Rolla, MO 65401

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home