11,951

Rolla, MO Homes

Section Image
  • /36

    $300,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    1508 Overland Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,756 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $269,308

    Last Listing Agent Richard Kerber EXP Realty LLC

    1508 Overland Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /60

      Est $228,213

      Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,838 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

  • /40

    $180,000

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,912 Sq Ft

    404 N Walnut St, Rolla, MO 65401

    This is such a neat home with so much charm! Welcome to the front porch for sitting and enjoying tea with a friend. Cozy living room just off of the foyer, big open kitchen/dining and sitting area with lots of light and room for entertaining, large laundry room just off the kitchen with access to the privacy fenced back yard, spacious deck and detached garage. There are 5 bedrooms total, one on

    Amy Davis REALTY EXECUTIVES FERRELL ASSOCIATES

    404 N Walnut St, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /80

    $445,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    11980 Forest Lake Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,598

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Jordan Real Broker LLC

    11980 Forest Lake Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /38

      Est $247,361

      Not Listed For Sale

      10805 Dennie Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,736 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10805 Dennie Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 30 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Matt Woessner Investment Realty, Inc.

  • /44

    $499,900

    New Construction $30K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft

    213 Sunny Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    SIGNIFICANT PRICE DROP! LUXURY NEW CONSTRUCTION AT AN UNBEATABLE PRICE!!! Stunning new construction offering 3-bedrooms and 2 bathrooms with top-of-the-line finishes throughout. The open floor plan features a spacious kitchen with a huge walk-in pantry. The unfinished basement provides endless potential--ready for your personal touches or future expansion. Located in a desirable neighborhood

    Kimmie Barr Acar Real Estate, Inc

    213 Sunny Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /28

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    709 E 14th St, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1945

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,010

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

    709 E 14th St, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /67

      Est $248,073

      Not Listed For Sale

      10880 Bullman Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,454 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      10880 Bullman Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 31 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Wyatt Davis EXP Realty, LLC

  • /2

    $19,900

    $5K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 8,276 Sq Ft
    • $104,737 per Acre

    0 Yale Avenue Lot 44 Unit 18039532, Rolla, MO 65401

    These beautiful home sites are located inside the city limits in the University Park Subdivision. They are conveniently located next to some great retail shopping areas, dining and I-44. These lots have water, sewer and electric and are ready to build on. Some restrictions do apply.

    Michael Woessner Investment Realty, Inc.

    0 Yale Avenue Lot 44 Unit 18039532, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /26

    $229,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1608 Coventry Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,432 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,884

    Last Listing Agent Jan Parsons Century 21 First Choice-Rolla

    1608 Coventry Ln, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /62

      Est $341,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      10935 Jackling Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10935 Jackling Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 0 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

  • /32

    $199,900

    Under Contract
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft

    12895 County Road 5070, Rolla, MO 65401

    Say Hello to this Affordable & Polished Ranch Home on Almost an Acre Lot! Inside you will be Greeted by Stylish New Flooring, that can be found throughout most of the home, and Crisp White Walls, just waiting for your Personal Belongings. This Home Offers a Total of 3 Bedrooms, and 2 Full Bathrooms. With Convenience in Mind, the Primary Bedroom Presents a Full Attached Bathroom. Living Room is

    Ralph Williams Williams Real Property, LLC

    12895 County Road 5070, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /56

    $324,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    510 Sherwood Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $234,332

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

    510 Sherwood Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /22

      Est $251,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      10572 Butler Cir, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10572 Butler Cir, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mary Sturges EXP Realty LLC

  • /53

    $387,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,884 Sq Ft

    307 Lovers Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

    COMFORTABLE ELEGANCE IN LOVELY, TRANQUIL SETTING! Relax on the welcoming covered front porch or entertain on the three-tiered deck of this spacious home with over 3800 square feet, on over 1.3 acres your family will love! Conveniently located near shopping, schools, parks and restaurants, this 4 bedroom,4.5 bath welcomes you into a hardwood floored Entry leading to a spacious Living room with gas

    Cindy Beger Investment Realty, Inc.

    307 Lovers Ln, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /24

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    302 Mossman Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $283,314

    Last Listing Agent Joyce Thomas RE/MAX Results

    302 Mossman Ln, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /37

      Est $270,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      10794 Kilpatrick Cir, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,103 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      10794 Kilpatrick Cir, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 72 Days On Market

• /68

    $599,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,759 Sq Ft

    15799 County Road 7200, Rolla, MO 65401

    One owner home tucked away in the woods! Well maintained and loved ranch home on a full partially finished walkout basement on over 40 acres. Winding drive through the trees welcomes you. Covered front porch. Formal living room, formal dining room, kitchen has lots of cabinets plus pantry cabinets and big enough for a table, huge laundry room also with lots of cabinets, family room and 3

    Amy Davis REALTY EXECUTIVES FERRELL ASSOCIATES

    15799 County Road 7200, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /54

    $314,500 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 17, 2025

    208 Sooter Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $328,020

    Last Listing Agent AiFang Lin Century 21 First Choice-Rolla

    208 Sooter Ln, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /65

      Est $338,238

      Not Listed For Sale

      10780 Baker Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,982 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10780 Baker Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 135 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

  • /55

    $254,900

    Pending
    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,892 Sq Ft

    1313 Highland Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    Spacious and beautifully updated 5 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom split foyer home located in the heart of Rolla! This versatile layout offers room for everyone, with 3 bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms on the main level, plus 2 additional bedrooms, a half bath, and convenient laundry area downstairs—perfect for guests, a home office, or extra living space. Step inside to find brand new flooring throughout

    Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

    1313 Highland Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /19

    $147,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    1506 Heller St, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $143,370

    Last Listing Agent Lance Lewis EXP Realty LLC

    1506 Heller St, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /22

      Est $263,969

      Not Listed For Sale

      10981 Thompson Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,852 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10981 Thompson Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 48 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Williams Williams Real Property, LLC

  • /73

    $384,900

    $10K PRICE DROP
    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,142 Sq Ft

    1324 Highway O, Rolla, MO 65401

    Country feel with stunning lake views-right inside city limits. This 4 bed, 2 full and 2 half bath home on approximately 1.03 acres offers the perfect blend of privacy, space, and convenience. The open living and dining area features engineered wood flooring, abundant natural light, and a beautiful wood-burning stone fireplace. Sliding doors lead to a spacious back deck. The primary suite

    Geoffrey Knoll EXP Realty, LLC

    1324 Highway O, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /48

    $264,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    645 Salem Ave, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 1909

    Last Sold Summary

    • $120/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $273,743

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Beger Investment Realty, Inc.

    645 Salem Ave, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /62

      Est $259,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      10799 Kilpatrick Cir, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,588 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      10799 Kilpatrick Cir, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 43 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Jordan Real Broker LLC

  • /25

    $69,900

    Under Contract
    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 792 Sq Ft

    203 E 1st St, Rolla, MO 65401

    PERFECT REHAB! This lovely home could be yours for a remake. All the appliances included with washer and dryer. 2 bedrooms, full bath, Kitchen with breakfast area, and living room on main level. Additionally, a kitchen, bath, laundry, and large living area in lower level. Yard with fencing and storage shed. Great project with potential. It represents a tangible investment in a private and

    Patricia Leaders Century 21 First Choice-Rolla

    203 E 1st St, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /65

    $390,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    611 Penny Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,335

    Last Listing Agent Kristen Reagan EXP Realty LLC

    611 Penny Ln, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /48

      Est $264,437

      Not Listed For Sale

      10986 Heagler Cir, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      10986 Heagler Cir, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 62 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Brock Johnson THE CLOSERS

  • /2

    $27,900

    • Land
    • 3,920 Sq Ft
    • $310,000 per Acre

    400 N Oak St, Rolla, MO 65401

    0.09 m/l acre corner lot zoned R-3, offering opportunities for multi-family residential development. Conveniently located and easily accessible, this property is ideal for building or investment.

    Michael Woessner Investment Realty, Inc.

    400 N Oak St, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /33

    $249,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    38 Johnson Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 143 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $244,488

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Stanislawski Keller Williams Local

    38 Johnson Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /18

      Est $234,621

      Not Listed For Sale

      10990 Nolte Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,230 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      10990 Nolte Ct, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 29 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Duncan Living The Dream Inc.

  • /3

    $51,865

    • Land
    • 5.06 Acres
    • $10,250 per Acre

    Lot #15 Private Drive 5294, Rolla, MO 65401

    WELCOME to Rolla's newest residential development, WHISPERING OAKS. Build your own custom home on anywhere from 5-8+ acres. These large residential lots feature woods, rolling hills with a breathtaking view, as well as privacy that is still conveniently located close to town!

    Shay Shults Acar Real Estate, Inc

    Lot #15 Private Drive 5294, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /2

    $110,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    0 Lot 73 Spring Creek 3 Unit MIS26013070, Rolla, MO 65401

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    Last Listing Agent Maggie French EXP Realty, LLC

    0 Lot 73 Spring Creek 3 Unit MIS26013070, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /44

      Est $364,209

      Not Listed For Sale

      10251 County Road 3010, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10251 County Road 3010, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 22 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Stoltz RE/MAX

  • /36

    $212,900

    $2K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft

    1206 Elliott Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    Located in the heart of Rolla and within walking distance to local schools, this beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home offers style, comfort, and convenience all in one package! Luxury vinyl plank flooring flows seamlessly throughout, creating a modern and cohesive feel. The spacious living room welcomes you in and opens to a bright eat-in kitchen featuring crisp white cabinetry, classic

    Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

    1206 Elliott Dr, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /23

    $14,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    0 S Pine St, Rolla, MO 65401

    • Land
    • 9,147 Sq Ft
    • $70,952 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Friend EXP Realty, LLC

    0 S Pine St, Rolla, MO 65401
    • /49

      Est $485,108

      Not Listed For Sale

      10820 Larson Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,004 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      10820 Larson Ln, Rolla, MO 65401

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 46 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Joyce Thomas RE/MAX

  • /5

    $1,000,000

    $301K PRICE INCREASE
    • Land
    • 8.3 Acres
    • $120,482 per Acre

    1349 Missouri 72, Rolla, MO 65401

    This 8.3 m/l acre property, zoned R-3 and C-2, offers significant development potential with frontage on Pine Tree Road. Its location, within walking distance of Rolla Junior High and Middle Schools, makes it ideal for residential or commercial projects. An additional 6.56 m/l acres is available, featuring frontage on both Pine Tree Road and Hwy 72, providing further opportunities for expansion

    Michael Woessner Investment Realty, Inc.

    1349 Missouri 72, Rolla, MO 65401
  • /36

    $262,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    603 Wakefield Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $142/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,369

    Last Listing Agent Rita Satterfield Sharlene Henry Real Estate LLC

    603 Wakefield Dr, Rolla, MO 65401

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home