$299,000
- Land
- 158 Acres
- $1,892 per Acre
0 Forest Lane Turin Rd Unit S1587617, Rome-Outside, NY 13440
SHOVEL READY. EXISTING WATER, SEWER, AND GAS. ALL TYPES OF HOUSING, PROPERTY ALSO GREAT FOR ALL TYPES OF RECREATIONAL USE. ADDITIONAL TWO BUILDING LOTS three acre front parcel, 18 lot approved subdivision , existing income from rental on property.
Fred Macchia Listing by 1st Rome Realty LLC