$197,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026
28670 Zellmer St, Romulus, MI 48174
- 3 Beds
- 1.5 Baths
- 1,259 Sq Ft
- Built 1970
Last Sold Summary
- 4% Above List Price
- $156/SF
- 123 Days On Market
Current Estimated Value $191,345
Last Listing Agent LaShawn Peterson EXP Realty Main