31,722

Roosevelt Corner, CA Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $7,000

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    0 15th St E & Ave F-8, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 2.54 Acres
    • $2,756 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dennis McCollam Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    0 15th St E & Ave F-8, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      43850 20th St E Unit 137, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      43850 20th St E Unit 137, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $138/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Yossi Ram Realty Pro Inc.

  • /32

    $449,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft

    43903 11th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Beautiful & Spacious Home with Open Floor Plan! Welcome to this well-maintained and generously sized home offering 4 bedrooms and 3 bathrooms (title reflects 3 bedrooms). Designed with comfort and functionality in mind, this home features an open-concept layout that creates a seamless flow between the living, dining, and kitchen areas--perfect for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy the

    Yeni Villatoro Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    43903 11th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /19

    $55,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    1304 E I Ave Unit 32, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $61/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Averbeck Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    1304 E I Ave Unit 32, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • 3305 Emerald Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Not Listed For Sale

      3305 Emerald Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,538 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3305 Emerald Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $312/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $479,990
      • Feb 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lyndsay Fuller KB Home Sales-Southern CA, Inc.

  • /48

    $470,000

    $10K PRICE INCREASE Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,244 Sq Ft

    1806 E Mesa Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535

    ***LIVE BEAUTIFULLY*** Spacious Home w/ A 3 Car Garage, Downstairs Bedroom & Bath, An Additional Downstairs Flex Room, And Formal Living & Family Rooms! This inviting home offers charming curb appeal with a lush grassy front lawn and a wide driveway leading to a 3 car garage. Step inside to an entryway that opens into a formal living room filled with natural light, creating a bright and welcoming

    Farris Tarazi Real Brokerage Technologies

    1806 E Mesa Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /17

    $112,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    45465 25th St E Unit 109, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Natasha Coleman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    45465 25th St E Unit 109, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      1256 E Avenue K, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      1256 E Avenue K, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $279/SF
      • 61 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Jan 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bri King Prime Real Estate

  • /2

    $430,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,356 Sq Ft

    43846 Tranquility Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Lovely single story home in East Lancaster. Long term tenant who pays on time, no issues. This home features 3 bed, 2 bath, and a PPA in place on the Solar Power System that is leased, attached garage, and quiet street. Good opportunity for yourself or as an investment.

    Albert Gatton Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    43846 Tranquility Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /28

    $420,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    523 E Kettering St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,000

    Last Listing Agent Adam Robbins West Valley Plaza Realty

    523 E Kettering St, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • 3265 Emerald Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Not Listed For Sale

      3265 Emerald Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,878 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3265 Emerald Ln, Lancaster, CA 93536

      Last Sold Summary

      • $286/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,810
      • Feb 27, 2025

• /43

    $555,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft

    1549 Thomas Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Welcome to this beautiful home that you're waitng for, rarely come on the market--this beautiful, well-designed residence offers an exceptional opportunity for a motivated buyer. NO HOA. The versatile floorplan features a downstairs bedroom and full bath, ideal for guests or flexible living needs. The open kitchen flows seamlessly into the family room, highlighted by a cozy fireplace, creating a

    Julie Simbulan Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    1549 Thomas Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 1301 E Avenue I Spc#393, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $151,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1301 E Avenue I Spc#393, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lizeth Gonzalez Real Brokerage Technologies

    1301 E Avenue I Spc#393, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • 3323 Topaz Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Not Listed For Sale

      3323 Topaz Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,370 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3323 Topaz Ln, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $249/SF
      • 101 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,860
      • Mar 13, 2025

• /51

    $515,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft

    729 Whitlatch Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Welcome to this lovely well mainteined 4-bedrooms, 3-full bathrooms, ONE BEDROOM AND ONE FULL BATHROOM ON FIRST FLOOR; 2,035 SqFt., move in ready home located on Cul-De-Sac in a peacefull neighborhood in Lancaster. With a comfortable layout and living space. THE PROPERTY FEATURES: BEAUTIFUL LIVING ROOM; FAMILY ROOM WITH CHIMNEY; FORMAL DINIG AREA; NICE KITCHEN, NEWER CENTRAL A/C SYSTEM, DUAL

    Maria Barrera Real Brokerage Technologies

    729 Whitlatch Dr, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /2

    $414,000

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    43821 Silver Bow Rd, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,065

    Last Listing Agent Brian Dombroski Dombroski Realty

    43821 Silver Bow Rd, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /26

      Not Listed For Sale

      653 E Avenue J, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,466 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      653 E Avenue J, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $300/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Apr 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurie Dame Keller Williams Realty A.V.

  • /42

    $448,999

    $11K PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft

    44213 4th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Gustavo Rodriguez Real Broker

    44213 4th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /7

    $17,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    0 Ave H 8, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 5.14 Acres
    • $3,307 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • 238 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

    0 Ave H 8, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /38

      Not Listed For Sale

      643 E Avenue J, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,148 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      643 E Avenue J, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $382/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,000
      • Nov 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christina Sprague-Evans RE/MAX

  • /34

    $440,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft

    45430 Andale Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Step into a masterfully reimagined residence where charming curb appeal meets high-end sophistication. This top-to-bottom renovation boasts wide-plank oak laminate flooring and a breathtaking designer kitchen featuring custom cabinetry, Corian counters, and a signature farmhouse sink. The layout has been thoughtfully opened up into a massive ''Great Room''--perfect for entertaining (converted

    Marianne Llanos

    45430 Andale Ave, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 1053 Lightcap St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $422,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    1053 Lightcap St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,768

    Last Listing Agent Jorge Betito Century 21 Masters

    1053 Lightcap St, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      43850 20th St E Unit 42, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      43850 20th St E Unit 42, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $107/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Jan 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Patricia Mondragon HomeSmart AV

  • /20

    $436,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,858 Sq Ft

    44715 5th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Newly remodeled 4 bedroom/ 2 bath home in a great location close to parks, schools and shopping! Fantastic floorplan! Very spacious 1858 sf single story home with a beautiful new look. Brand new vinyl plank flooring throughout and all new interior and exterior paint. Large Living room with brick fireplace. All new kitchen with upgraded cabinets, solid surface countertops and all new stainless

    Michelle Lewis Stephen B. Marvin Real Estate

    44715 5th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /32

    $489,999

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    634 Beverly Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,559

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Briones Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    634 Beverly Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 E Cor Avenue J8 Ryckebosch Ln Unit 24004634, Lancaster, CA 93535

Last Sold Summary

      • 146 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Dec 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cassie Wrona Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

  • /22

    $300,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,210 Sq Ft

    1836 E Avenue j2 Unit 5, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Welcome to your ideal home in Lancaster, CA! This beautifully appointed 3-bedroom, 3-bath condo is nestled in a desirable gated community, offering both security and serenity. As you enter, you're greeted by an inviting patio and open floor plan that seamlessly combines comfort and style. The spacious living area is perfect for relaxing or entertaining, featuring large windows that fill the space

    Jonathan Luna Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    1836 E Avenue j2 Unit 5, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 44615 Foxboro Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $463,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    44615 Foxboro Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,899 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,839

    Last Listing Agent Oscar Vasquez Expert's Of Real Estate

    44615 Foxboro Ct, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      13743 E G6 Ave, Lancaster, CA 1AJ27

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      13743 E G6 Ave, Lancaster, CA 1AJ27

      Last Sold Summary

      • $216/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jan 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mario Medina MM Realty

  • /4

    $28,000

    • Land
    • 5.58 Acres
    • $5,018 per Acre

    0 210th St E Unit 25009277, Lancaster, CA 93535

    APN: 3342-001-050Coordinates: 34.731861, -117.7569175.58 Acre lot for sale in LA County. This lot is located on 210th St E and E Ave G in Lancaster, CA. Great location for agricultural use per county records.

    Ruben Del Rio Home & Land Source

    0 210th St E Unit 25009277, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • 9733 E Avenue g10, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    9733 E Avenue g10, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $170/SF
    • 206 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,514

    Last Listing Agent Jon Silva Keller Williams Realty San Die

    9733 E Avenue g10, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      44412 E 15th St Unit 5, 1aj1597q4qb1, CA 1AJ27

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      44412 E 15th St Unit 5, 1aj1597q4qb1, CA 1AJ27

      Last Sold Summary

      • $224/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Senia JohnHart Real Estate

  • /2

    $20,000

    • Land
    • 10.23 Acres
    • $1,955 per Acre

    0 Vac Vic Ave Unit SW25267562, Roosevelt, CA 93535

    Great 10.23-acre vacant lot on E Ave E8 in Redman, CA (APN: 3310-012-013). Wide-open desert landscapes with beautiful mountain views and classic high-desert vegetation. This property offers a peaceful, rural setting with expansive skies, incredible natural light, and the kind of tranquility buyers seek in the Antelope Valley. Perfect for anyone looking for space, recreation, future development

    Steve Welty Steve Welty & Associates Inc

    0 Vac Vic Ave Unit SW25267562, Roosevelt, CA 93535
  • 0 E Kettering St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $32,500

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    0 E Kettering St, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • Land
    • 2.57 Acres
    • $12,666 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 169 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Miller Keller Williams Realty A. V.

    0 E Kettering St, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      43850 20th St E Unit 183, Lancaster, CA 93535

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      43850 20th St E Unit 183, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maritza Arellano eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

  • /3

    $29,999

    • Land
    • 2.56 Acres
    • $11,731 per Acre

    Vac Vic Vac Vic Unit E12/53, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Beautiful 2.5 agricultural acres available.Zoned A2 with County of Los Angeles. (Buyer to verify)

    Oscar Ortega Desert Sands Realty

    Vac Vic Vac Vic Unit E12/53, Lancaster, CA 93535
  • /22

    $399,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    44232 4th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,845 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $406,012

    Last Listing Agent Ileana Dominguez Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    44232 4th St E, Lancaster, CA 93535
    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 W Avenue k8 Unit 24007890, Lancaster, CA 93535

      0 W Avenue k8 Unit 24007890, Lancaster, CA 93535

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $28,000
      • Nov 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent April Bartlett Block Properties, Inc.

  • /2

    $24,900

    • Land
    • 4.98 Acres
    • $5,000 per Acre

    0 Nearby E Ave E8 140th St E Unit SR26036388, Lancaster, CA 93535

    Very nice 5-acre land parcel, located within the LA County Waterworks District! This parcel is also believed to have frontage on E Ave F-10 (buyer to verify). There are many ranch homes around this parcel. This parcel is very close to Ave G and 140th St E, both of which are paved streets. This parcel is also very close to the south gate of Edwards AFB. Water should be available for connection

    Mark Mestepey Castlestone Properties, Inc.

  • 1501 E Avenue I Unit 138, Lancaster, CA 93535

    $199,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    1501 E Avenue I Unit 138, Lancaster, CA 93535

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adrianna Gonzalez GoPro Realty, Inc.

    1501 E Avenue I Unit 138, Lancaster, CA 93535

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home