87

Recently Sold Roosevelt Pk, MI Homes

Section Image
  • /2

    $250,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    1629 Columbus Ave, Norton Shores, MI 49441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF

    Current Estimated Value $243,423

    Last Listing Agent Russ Schuitema Greenridge - Nexes

    1629 Columbus Ave, Norton Shores, MI 49441
  • /33

    $235,000 Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1661 Woodside Rd, Norton Shores, MI 49441

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,808 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,644

    Last Listing Agent Justin Malek Greenridge - Nexes

    1661 Woodside Rd, Norton Shores, MI 49441
  • /9

    $354,900 Sold Apr 27, 2026

    1671 Montague Ave, Muskegon, MI 49441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $199/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,598

    Last Listing Agent Leo Langlois Greenridge Realty Muskegon

    1671 Montague Ave, Muskegon, MI 49441
  • /30

    $179,700 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1543 Randolph Ave, Muskegon, MI 49441

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1943

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $185,410

    Last Listing Agent Craig Kilgore Coldwell Banker Woodland Schmidt Grand Haven

    1543 Randolph Ave, Muskegon, MI 49441
  • /43

    $209,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2551 Cumberland St, Muskegon, MI 49441

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $128/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,717

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Masteller West Edge Real Estate LLC

    2551 Cumberland St, Muskegon, MI 49441
  • /32

    $275,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1664 Leif Ave, Norton Shores, MI 49441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,624

    Last Listing Agent Marilyn Tucker Tucker Benner Realty LLC

    1664 Leif Ave, Norton Shores, MI 49441
  • /29

    $325,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    3465 Rood Rd, Norton Shores, MI 49441

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,354

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Stariha Five Star Real Estate - Hart

    3465 Rood Rd, Norton Shores, MI 49441

Showing Results 81 - 87, Page 3 of 3

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home