508

Recently Sold Homes in 93560

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $475,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    2895 59th St W, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,286

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Phillips Sync Brokerage, Inc.

    2895 59th St W, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • 3932 Birchwood Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

    $485,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3932 Birchwood Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,115 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,667

    Last Listing Agent Joy Murphy Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    3932 Birchwood Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /49

    $415,000 Sold Apr 06, 2026

    3212 Marble St, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,375 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dixon Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    3212 Marble St, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /6

    $20,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    0 130th W & Aqueduct Rd Unit 21002400, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • Land
    • 9.87 Acres
    • $2,026 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 1,499 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent J.C. Boucher Century 21 Doug Anderson

    0 130th W & Aqueduct Rd Unit 21002400, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /38

    $490,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2426 Driftwood Dr, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,851 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Terrell Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    2426 Driftwood Dr, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /6

    $45,000 Sold Feb 23, 2026

    0 George St, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $18,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • 438 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ann Trussell HomeBased Realty

    0 George St, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /36

    $375,000 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    2137 Phlox Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,332 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $282/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Rosell Quartz Hill Real Estate

    2137 Phlox Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /54

    $530,000 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    3558 Mt San Gorgonia Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,583 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,388

3558 Mt San Gorgonia Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /49

    $530,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2434 Lugar Hermoso Ct, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,554

    Last Listing Agent Farris Tarazi Real Brokerage Technologies

    2434 Lugar Hermoso Ct, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /10

    $7,000 Sold Oct 10, 2025

    0 Truman Rd Near 32nd St W Unit 25001986, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • Land
    • 1.25 Acres
    • $5,600 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 188 Days On Market

• 2108 Manchester St, Rosamond, CA 93560

    $370,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    2108 Manchester St, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Raquel Magro Pinnacle Estate Properties, Inc.

    2108 Manchester St, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /9

    $100,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    0 200th St W, Willow Springs, CA 93560

    • Land
    • 78.27 Acres
    • $1,278 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Fidyk Coldwell Banker Commercial/Valley Realty

    0 200th St W, Willow Springs, CA 93560
  • /11

    $20,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    0 Unit 25005979, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $8,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cleone Murphy RE/MAX All-Pro

    0 Unit 25005979, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • 3621 Mt San Gorgonia Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

    $474,000 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    3621 Mt San Gorgonia Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,286 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 157 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,212

    Last Listing Agent Christie Limpus-Hathaway Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    3621 Mt San Gorgonia Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /11

    $325,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    0 Brabham Ave Unit 9992711, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • Land
    • 10.06 Acres
    • $32,306 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marianna Gutierrez Country Real Estate

    0 Brabham Ave Unit 9992711, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /12

    $529,990 Sold Jan 31, 2026

    3445 Stella Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 9,527 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,634

    K. Hovnanian Homes Monterosa

    3445 Stella Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /17

    $522,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3380 Kellie Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Monterosa

    3380 Kellie Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • 1550 20th St W Unit 97, Rosamond, CA 93560

    $162,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1550 20th St W Unit 97, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 236 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eryn Vincent eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    1550 20th St W Unit 97, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /18

    $445,000 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    3503 Glenridge Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,054

    Last Listing Agent Beatrice Rincon RE/MAX All-Pro

    3503 Glenridge Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /32

    $339,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    3833 Hatcher Place, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $316/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,783

    Last Listing Agent Esmeralda Perez Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    3833 Hatcher Place, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • 0 Roland Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

    $35,000 Sold May 22, 2025

    0 Roland Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • Land
    • 2.05 Acres
    • $17,073 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • 297 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Filemon Rodriguez Z Real Estate

    0 Roland Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • 3609 Scherer Dr, Rosamond, CA 93560

    $383,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3609 Scherer Dr, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,541 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fabian Terracciano Re/Max All-Pro

    3609 Scherer Dr, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /4

    $30,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    0 90th West & Rosamond Blvd Unit 25001559, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • Land
    • 4.77 Acres
    • $6,289 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • 245 Days On Market

• /17

    $520,990 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    3427 Stella Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Monterosa

    3427 Stella Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /18

    $117,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    3300 15th St W Unit 194, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Escobar HomeBased Realty

    3300 15th St W Unit 194, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /29

    $350,000 Sold Oct 21, 2025

    3316 W Roxbury St, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,268

    Last Listing Agent Ileana Dominguez Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    3316 W Roxbury St, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • 3647 Monument Hills Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

    $554,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3647 Monument Hills Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,584

    Last Listing Agent Maria Segura Coldwell Banker Hartwig

    3647 Monument Hills Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • 4360 San Juan Ct, Rosamond, CA 93560

    $435,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4360 San Juan Ct, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,574 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $276/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Dixon Keller Williams Realty Antelope Valley

    4360 San Juan Ct, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • 2117 Windflower Dr Unit 108, Rosamond, CA 93560

    $133,000 Sold Sep 24, 2025

    2117 Windflower Dr Unit 108, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $72/SF
    • 86 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Soto Century 21 Masters

    2117 Windflower Dr Unit 108, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /55

    $480,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12567 Sahara Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Levine Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    12567 Sahara Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • 1550 20th St W Unit Spc 83, Rosamond, CA 93560

    $115,000 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1550 20th St W Unit Spc 83, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Luna Villanueva Luxury Collective

    1550 20th St W Unit Spc 83, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • 700 75th St W, Rosamond, CA 93560

    $28,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    700 75th St W, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • Land
    • 1.96 Acres
    • $14,286 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • 1,002 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jim Keller Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, Realtors

    700 75th St W, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • 1008 Holloway Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

    $369,900 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    1008 Holloway Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF

    Last Listing Agent Fredy Vanegas ENRG Realty, Inc

    1008 Holloway Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • 0 10th St W Unit SR25101935, Lancaster, CA 93560

    $12,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    0 10th St W Unit SR25101935, Lancaster, CA 93560

    • Land
    • 7.69 Acres
    • $1,561 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Murphy Re/Max All-Pro

    0 10th St W Unit SR25101935, Lancaster, CA 93560
  • /35

    $434,000 Sold Oct 14, 2025

    3419 Amber St, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,875 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Goddard Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Troth, REALTORS

    3419 Amber St, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /12

    $557,990 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    3385 Kellie Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    K. Hovnanian Homes Monterosa

    3385 Kellie Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • 5200 Mojave Tropico Rd, Rosamond, CA 93560

    $369,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    5200 Mojave Tropico Rd, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $273/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,312

    Last Listing Agent Eric Patterson Coldwell Banker Hartwig

    5200 Mojave Tropico Rd, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • 2063 100th St W, Rosamond, CA 93560

    $27,000 Sold Oct 02, 2025

    2063 100th St W, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • Land
    • 1.01 Acres
    • $26,733 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diego Lazarte Equity Union

    2063 100th St W, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • 3423 Poplar St, Rosamond, CA 93560

    $549,990 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    3423 Poplar St, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Nguyen K. Hovnanian Companies of CA

    3423 Poplar St, Rosamond, CA 93560
  • /33

    $420,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    1837 Pengilley Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,379 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 92 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cristine Manguramas Coldwell Banker-A Hartwig Co.

    1837 Pengilley Ave, Rosamond, CA 93560

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home