4,397

Rosaryville, MD Homes

Section Image
    • /70

      Est $575,262 Not Listed For Sale

      10801 Lizzy Ct, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10801 Lizzy Ct, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Apr 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Wheatley Century 21 New Millennium

    • /21

      Est $539,451 Not Listed For Sale

      10410 Frank Tippett Rd, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,542 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10410 Frank Tippett Rd, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sam Gupta FAB Realty LLC

    • /21

      Est $604,716 Not Listed For Sale

      10507 Gloucester Ln, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,294 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10507 Gloucester Ln, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $555,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bruno Tarquinii Fairfax Realty Premier

    • /35

      Est $557,998 Not Listed For Sale

      9607 Toucan Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,262 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      9607 Toucan Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $223/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jan 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chad Morton Maverick Realty, LLC

    • /29

      Est $628,564 Not Listed For Sale

      6915 Perrywood Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      6915 Perrywood Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $243/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,990
      • Nov 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Mausen Coldwell Banker Premier

    • /10

      Est $434,924 Not Listed For Sale

      10904 Tyrone Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,244 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      10904 Tyrone Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $289/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $359,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Adeniji Akinladenu American First Realty

    • /39

      Est $524,696 Not Listed For Sale

      9807 Hummingbird Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      9807 Hummingbird Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • Nov 30, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tony Mcmahon EXP Realty, LLC

    • /20

      Est $357,470 Not Listed For Sale

      7803 Rosaryville Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      7803 Rosaryville Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $233/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Jul 27, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Gilmore Keller Williams Flagship

    • /45

      Est $613,089 Not Listed For Sale

      10502 Furling Ct, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      10502 Furling Ct, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $225/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Donnell Taylor Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /30

      Est $474,411 Not Listed For Sale

      7807 Tallinn Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,508 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      7807 Tallinn Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $272/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Sep 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Phyllis Harris Long & Foster

    • /47

      Est $636,256 Not Listed For Sale

      9807 Angora Dr, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9807 Angora Dr, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charnise Calhoun Carter Realty One Group Performance, LLC

    • /51

      Est $642,845 Not Listed For Sale

      10101 Brightfield Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10101 Brightfield Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $138/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,900
      • Dec 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Anetha Bouy Keller Williams Flagship

    • /25

      Est $418,496 Not Listed For Sale

      9905 Woodyard Cir, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,658 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9905 Woodyard Cir, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 14, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lorence Ottley Sellstate Dominion Realty

    • /31

      Est $457,073 Not Listed For Sale

      10707 Waco Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      10707 Waco Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $409,000
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Maria Strong Century 21 New Millennium

    • /32

      Est $470,659 Not Listed For Sale

      9809 Lemocks Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9809 Lemocks Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tina Marie Biggs EXP Realty, LLC

    • /9

      Est $381,768 Not Listed For Sale

      10103 Le Fevre Dr, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 816 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      10103 Le Fevre Dr, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $398/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Gerald Brown Own Real Estate

    • /24

      Est $389,878 Not Listed For Sale

      10713 Wyld Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      10713 Wyld Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 82 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Mar 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ronald Greenwood The Home Team Realty Group, LLC

    • /21

      Est $448,271 Not Listed For Sale

      10501 Terraco Terrace, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      10501 Terraco Terrace, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $317/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,500
      • Feb 17, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Suren Adams Adams Realty, LLC

    • /70

      Est $665,967 Not Listed For Sale

      10505 Keepsake Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      10505 Keepsake Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,000
      • Mar 31, 2022

      Last Listing Agent John Lesniewski RE/MAX

    • /42

      Est $691,554 Not Listed For Sale

      7106 Perrywood Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,417 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7106 Perrywood Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $640,000
      • Nov 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Paula Somerville Samson Properties

    • /34

      Est $488,256 Not Listed For Sale

      10822 Rhodenda Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,290 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      10822 Rhodenda Place, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Oct 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tierra Willard Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /50

      Est $634,895 Not Listed For Sale

      10218 Arethusa Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,930 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      10218 Arethusa Ln, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • Jun 21, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michael Poole Century 21 New Millennium

    • /35

      Est $477,635 Not Listed For Sale

      10611 Timberline Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,770 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      10611 Timberline Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $257/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bob Lucido Keller Williams Lucido Agency

    • /20

      Est $742,319 Not Listed For Sale

      10310 Haliard St, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,602 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      10310 Haliard St, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jul 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeanette Hines Taylor Vylla Home

    • /41

      Est $685,273 Not Listed For Sale

      10402 Gloucester Ln, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 3,772 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10402 Gloucester Ln, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 215 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Mar 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Berneather Atkins Samson Properties

    • /45

      Est $579,667 Not Listed For Sale

      10109 Garden Valley Ct, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      10109 Garden Valley Ct, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tammy Kornegay Long & Foster

    • /30

      Est $667,693 Not Listed For Sale

      7110 Perrywood Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,972 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      7110 Perrywood Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • May 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carol Eremah Paragon Realty, LLC

    • /32

      Est $736,120 Not Listed For Sale

      7002 Perrywood Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      7002 Perrywood Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $144/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $705,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Monique Graham TTR Sotheby's International Realty

    • /43

      Est $425,853 Not Listed For Sale

      10303 Angora Dr, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,126 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      10303 Angora Dr, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Shivasti Singh Samson Properties

    • /48

      Est $519,665 Not Listed For Sale

      10405 Alina Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      10405 Alina Ct, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Feb 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Team Stueckler Keller Williams Flagship

    • /42

      Est $593,937 Not Listed For Sale

      10203 Frank Tippett Rd, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,832 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      10203 Frank Tippett Rd, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Don Frederick RE/MAX

    • /54

      Est $469,318 Not Listed For Sale

      10310 Colevas Turn, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,488 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      10310 Colevas Turn, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $416,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent John Lesniewski RE/MAX

    • /10

      Est $627,522 Not Listed For Sale

      6203 S Osborne Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 5 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,696 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6203 S Osborne Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Yolanda Gary Taylor Properties

    • /46

      Est $527,444 Not Listed For Sale

      11310 Rhodenda Ave, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 3 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      11310 Rhodenda Ave, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Dec 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ressie Wallace Wilson RE/MAX

    • /45

      Est $592,903 Not Listed For Sale

      10713 Wembrough Place, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,522 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      10713 Wembrough Place, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • Feb 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Andrea Barnett Samson Properties

    • /52

      Est $752,972 Not Listed For Sale

      9501 Rosaryville Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9501 Rosaryville Rd, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • $188/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $755,000
      • Jun 14, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Bean RE/MAX One

    • /31

      Est $444,151 Not Listed For Sale

      10807 Tyrone Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1967
      10807 Tyrone Dr, Upper Marlboro, MD 20772

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jul 29, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Johnson Keller Williams Preferred Properties

    • /50

      Est $606,522 Not Listed For Sale

      10408 Tottenham Rd, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,672 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      10408 Tottenham Rd, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Jun 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LaShanda Pullam Century 21 New Millennium

    • /10

      Est $437,209 Not Listed For Sale

      10704 Meynell Dr, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      10704 Meynell Dr, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $296/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • May 18, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Hassan Mansour HomeSmart

    • /16

      Est $485,779 Not Listed For Sale

      10506 Nast Dr, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      10506 Nast Dr, Cheltenham, MD 20623

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Nov 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent William Gray New Realty, LLC

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home