10,421

Properties in ZIP Code 11422

Section Image
    • 131-22 234th St Unit Upper, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Not Listed For Sale

      131-22 234th St Unit Upper, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      131-22 234th St Unit Upper, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $190,000
      • Jun 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Devi Rameshwar Century 21 American Homes

    • 241-06 Mayda Rd, Jamaica, NY 11422

      Est $856,711 Not Listed For Sale

      241-06 Mayda Rd, Jamaica, NY 11422

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,638 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      241-06 Mayda Rd, Jamaica, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $513/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Feb 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dewayne Ewan Landmark Elite Homes Corp

    • 121-69 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

      Est $732,229 Not Listed For Sale

      121-69 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      121-69 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Wright Charles Rutenberg Realty Inc

    • 234-4 131st Ave Unit 2, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Not Listed For Sale

      234-4 131st Ave Unit 2, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1970
      234-4 131st Ave Unit 2, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 195 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,200
      • Feb 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raymond DeLeo Rad Marketing Corp

    • 257-14 148th Ave, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Est $1,650,393 Not Listed For Sale

      257-14 148th Ave, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 10 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      257-14 148th Ave, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $452/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,620,000
      • May 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Rashid Kingsland Properties

    • 142-29 248th St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Est $943,113 Not Listed For Sale

      142-29 248th St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      142-29 248th St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $649/SF
      • 208 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $935,000
      • Aug 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Bowens EXIT Realty Central

    • 234-12 137th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11422

      Est $698,778 Not Listed For Sale

      234-12 137th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11422

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      234-12 137th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $504/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $657,500
      • May 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Taylor EXP Realty

    • 131-64 234th St Unit 1, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Not Listed For Sale

      131-64 234th St Unit 1, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      131-64 234th St Unit 1, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Mar 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Agustina DeLaCruz BERKSHIRE HATHAWAY

    • 24031 128th Rd, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Est $665,271 Not Listed For Sale

      24031 128th Rd, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,094 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      24031 128th Rd, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57% Above List Price
      • $388/SF
      • 109 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Manithe Feg Rigaud Realty Services

    • 138-20 233rd St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Est $686,495 Not Listed For Sale

      138-20 233rd St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      138-20 233rd St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $660,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Johnson Johnson Elite R E Group Inc

    • 249-10 139th Ave, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Est $1,301,261 Not Listed For Sale

      249-10 139th Ave, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 8 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      249-10 139th Ave, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $492/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,475,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Navin Sookra Prestige Homes NY Inc

    • 147-21 253rd Place, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Est $731,601 Not Listed For Sale

      147-21 253rd Place, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      147-21 253rd Place, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $519/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $670,000
      • Dec 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Mendoza Realty Network Int'l LLC

    • 242-12 130th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11422

      Est $752,526 Not Listed For Sale

      242-12 130th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,515 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      242-12 130th Ave, Jamaica, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $735,000
      • May 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sonia Thompson Century 21 Milestone Team Rlty

    • 131-40 234th St Unit 2, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Not Listed For Sale

      131-40 234th St Unit 2, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      131-40 234th St Unit 2, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Annie Wycje Exit Realty All City

    • 134-35 244th St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Est $693,853 Not Listed For Sale

      134-35 244th St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,089 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      134-35 244th St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $592/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Dec 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Emily Cowan Century 21 American Homes

    • 246-7 137th Rd, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Not Listed For Sale

      246-7 137th Rd, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • Built 2002
      246-7 137th Rd, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kerry Ann Reese Kerry Anne Reese

    • 249-02 148th Ave, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Est $1,012,100 Not Listed For Sale

      249-02 148th Ave, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      249-02 148th Ave, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $379/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $865,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mercia Perry Howard Hanna Coach

    • 144-16 253rd St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Est $698,960 Not Listed For Sale

      144-16 253rd St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      144-16 253rd St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Panagiota Papazaharias Redfin Real Estate

    • 130-29 235th St, Jamaica, NY 11422

      Est $671,946 Not Listed For Sale

      130-29 235th St, Jamaica, NY 11422

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      130-29 235th St, Jamaica, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anjely Bisai Redfin Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $725,685 Not Listed For Sale

      138-11 243rd St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      138-11 243rd St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $564/SF
      • Last Sold Price $670,000

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Richards Keller Williams Realty Empire

    • 242-01 137th Ave, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Est $934,808 Not Listed For Sale

      242-01 137th Ave, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      242-01 137th Ave, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 131% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Nov 09, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Cabrera RE/MAX

    • 131-40 233rd St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Est $827,073 Not Listed For Sale

      131-40 233rd St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 7 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,169 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      131-40 233rd St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $744/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $870,000
      • Sep 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ali Rashid Kingsland Properties

    • 147-15 257th St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Est $724,712 Not Listed For Sale

      147-15 257th St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      147-15 257th St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $462/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $665,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent MARLINE CAMPBELL Realty Trends Corp

    • 139-15 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

      Est $705,632 Not Listed For Sale

      139-15 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      139-15 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $449/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jim McIntosh Complete Home Realty Inc

    • 244-66 136th Rd, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Est $701,351 Not Listed For Sale

      244-66 136th Rd, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      244-66 136th Rd, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $626/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Hernandez Century 21 Monticello Realty

    • 242-10 131st Ave, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Est $767,972 Not Listed For Sale

      242-10 131st Ave, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,575 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      242-10 131st Ave, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,999
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Walter Greene Signature Premier Properties

    • 234-12 133rd Ave Unit Lower, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Not Listed For Sale

      234-12 133rd Ave Unit Lower, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      234-12 133rd Ave Unit Lower, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jan 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hutchinson Exit Realty United

    • 137-17 253rd St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Not Listed For Sale

      137-17 253rd St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 8 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,136 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      137-17 253rd St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • $319/SF
      • 166 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $999,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Ho Liberty Chateau Realty Inc

    • 136-48 Hook Creek Blvd, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Est $747,672 Not Listed For Sale

      136-48 Hook Creek Blvd, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      136-48 Hook Creek Blvd, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 399 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Apr 16, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Waheeda Bacchus Triangle Premier Advisors Grp

    • 242-23 133rd Ave, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Est $704,196 Not Listed For Sale

      242-23 133rd Ave, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,264 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      242-23 133rd Ave, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent carlos reid Realty Executives Powerhouse

    • 139-40 Caney Ln, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Est $795,239 Not Listed For Sale

      139-40 Caney Ln, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      139-40 Caney Ln, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $668/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $730,000
      • Oct 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kwesi Cunningham Excell Choice Realty

    • 236-01 Bentley Rd Unit A, Jamaica, NY 11422

      Est $1,038,167 Not Listed For Sale

      236-01 Bentley Rd Unit A, Jamaica, NY 11422

      • 6 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      236-01 Bentley Rd Unit A, Jamaica, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $495/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $862,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Eitan Sror Jupiter Properties Inc

    • 14981 Weller Ln, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Est $732,856 Not Listed For Sale

      14981 Weller Ln, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      14981 Weller Ln, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kenny Kamil Sattaur RE/MAX

    • 135-49 233rd St, Laurelton, NY 11422

      Est $767,597 Not Listed For Sale

      135-49 233rd St, Laurelton, NY 11422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      135-49 233rd St, Laurelton, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $580/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Jan 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Raj Jaggi Voro LLC

    • 138-46 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

      Est $669,641 Not Listed For Sale

      138-46 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      138-46 233rd St, Jamaica, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $517/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Dec 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Zheng Jamie Realty Group

    • 141-04 256th St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Est $770,006 Not Listed For Sale

      141-04 256th St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      141-04 256th St, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $667/SF
      • 360 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Sep 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Neal Khoorchand Century 21 Professional Realty

    • 241-26 Weller Ave, Jamaica, NY 11422

      Est $753,503 Not Listed For Sale

      241-26 Weller Ave, Jamaica, NY 11422

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,624 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      241-26 Weller Ave, Jamaica, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $419/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey-Ann Beckford HomeSmart Premier Living Rlty

    • 131-54 234th St Unit Upper, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Not Listed For Sale

      131-54 234th St Unit Upper, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      131-54 234th St Unit Upper, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Mar 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Toler Douglas Elliman Real Estate

    • 23440 131st Ave Unit Lower, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Not Listed For Sale

      23440 131st Ave Unit Lower, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • Built 1950
      23440 131st Ave Unit Lower, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 196 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $259,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sha Quan Joiner Keller Williams Realty Liberty

    • 257-55 149th Rd, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Est $716,150 Not Listed For Sale

      257-55 149th Rd, Rosedale, NY 11422

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      257-55 149th Rd, Rosedale, NY 11422

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $645,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Ferrara HomeSmart Dynamic Realty

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home