60

Recently Sold Rosedale, WA Homes

Section Image
  • /20

    $158,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    9111 66th Ave NW Unit 138, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Angela Goossens RE/MAX Exclusive

    9111 66th Ave NW Unit 138, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /38

    $905,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    8915 69th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $396/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $956,927

    Last Listing Agent Jared Anderson Windermere Prof Partners

    8915 69th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /34

    $440,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    7323 Sehmel Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Paul Elkins Gig Harbor Real Estate

    7323 Sehmel Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /9

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    0 66th Ave NW Unit NWM2421756, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • Land
    • 1.55 Acres
    • $225,806 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Knapp Paramount Real Estate Group

    0 66th Ave NW Unit NWM2421756, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /14

    $445,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5708 Rosedale St NW Unit GIG, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,888

    Last Listing Agent Brandon Hjelseth Keller Williams Rty Tacoma

    5708 Rosedale St NW Unit GIG, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $655,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    7917 71st Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $550/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,524

    Last Listing Agent Amy Breach Keller Williams Seattle Metro

    7917 71st Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /34

    $695,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    7909 71st Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,533 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $453/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,393

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Nybo John L. Scott Enumclaw

    7909 71st Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /36

    $1,275,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    7422 Ray Nash Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $790/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,569

    Last Listing Agent Peter Filmer Windermere Prof Partners

    7422 Ray Nash Dr NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /40

    $639,900

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7922 55th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $405/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $640,795

    Last Listing Agent Paige Burnett Real Broker LLC

    7922 55th Avenue Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /2

    $550,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    7909 71st Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $354/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,393

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sisk Keller Williams West Sound

    7909 71st Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /32

    $1,150,000

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    11419 66th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,006,658

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Kleven Windermere Prof Partners

    11419 66th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /28

    $1,150,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    11302 65th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $431/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,153

    Last Listing Agent David Uebing Real Broker LLC

    11302 65th Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /39

    $800,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    6727 77th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,133 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,295

    Last Listing Agent Meagan Morgan BHGRE - Northwest Home Team

    6727 77th Street Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /39

    $749,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    6507 79th Street Ct NW Unit 6507, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,433 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,834

    Last Listing Agent Marc Kemp Coldwell Banker Bain

    6507 79th Street Ct NW Unit 6507, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /4

    $2,414,335

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    7810 Hansen Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $530/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $724,385

    Last Listing Agent Melina Eshinski GCH Puget Sound, Inc.

    7810 Hansen Ct NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /33

    $740,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    9852 Prospect Place, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,550

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Reische Best Choice Realty LLC

    9852 Prospect Place, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /37

    $775,000

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    7408 Rosedale St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $789,012

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Marchand Windermere Prof Partners

    7408 Rosedale St NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /34

    $746,500

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    7807 71st Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,686 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $443/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $719,359

    Last Listing Agent Chris Stewart Hawkins Poe

    7807 71st Ave NW, Gig Harbor, WA 98335
  • /39

    $582,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    12030 61st Avenue Ct, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $281/SF
    • 216 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $621,837

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Place Morrison House Sotheby's Intl

    12030 61st Avenue Ct, Gig Harbor, WA 98332
  • /39

    $1,185,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6504 115th Street Ct, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,163,523

    Last Listing Agent Paige Schulte Neighborhood Experts Real Est.

    6504 115th Street Ct, Gig Harbor, WA 98332

Showing Results 41 - 60, Page 2 of 2

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home