1,566

Recently Sold Roseland, FL Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $174,900 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    900 Cashew Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent KHRISTINE BRUGGER RE/MAX Crown Realty

    900 Cashew Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976
  • /61

    $143,500 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    919 Dogwood Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Johnson Keller Williams Rlty Vero Bch

    919 Dogwood Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976
  • /28

    $155,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    625 Puffin Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,219 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 203 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ursula Zahn Keller Williams Realty of VB

    625 Puffin Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976
  • /2

    $657,500 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    327 Sebastian Crossings Blvd, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,545 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,486

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Brooks Blue Marlin Real Estate

    327 Sebastian Crossings Blvd, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /38

    $585,000 Sold May 04, 2026

    307 Yearling Trail, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $599,413

    Last Listing Agent Desiree McCluskey NextHome Exclusive Real Estate

    307 Yearling Trail, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /32

    $130,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    942 Wren Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 782 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Francine McElhenny RE/MAX Crown Realty

    942 Wren Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976
  • /34

    $385,000 Sold Mar 09, 2026

    233 Periwinkle Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $207/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,700

    Last Listing Agent Derek Cranmer Keller Williams Realty of VB

    233 Periwinkle Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /31

    $290,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    125 Capri Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,777 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,501

125 Capri Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /10

    $292,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    1062 Blossom Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $296,661

    Last Listing Agent Laura Auten Elevate Realty LLC

    1062 Blossom Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /31

    $205,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    928 Balsam St, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 418 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Bishop Engel & Voelkers Vero Beach

    928 Balsam St, Sebastian, FL 32976
  • /25

    $275,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    1020 Seamist Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,333

    Last Listing Agent Susan Maitner RE/MAX Crown Realty

    1020 Seamist Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $376,900 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    108 Day Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,673 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,761

    Last Listing Agent Dahlia Gotzmann Atlantic Key Realty Group

    108 Day Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /4

    $40,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    6180 98th Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $333,333 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • 209 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Purcell EXP Realty, LLC

    6180 98th Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /19

    $276,000 Sold Mar 25, 2026

    918 Schumann Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 925 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,198

    Last Listing Agent Kim Paskiewicz Treasure Coast Realty LLC

    918 Schumann Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /38

    $387,500 Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1206 Briarcliff Ct, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,810

    Last Listing Agent Marc Gingras Coldwell Banker Paradise

    1206 Briarcliff Ct, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /37

    $194,000 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1162 Clearmont St, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,773

    Last Listing Agent Amy Bissonnette EXP Realty LLC

    1162 Clearmont St, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $325,000 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    262 Dock Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $311,917

    Last Listing Agent Susan Maitner RE/MAX Crown Realty

    262 Dock Ave, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /2

    $375,500 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    5358 Waterfall Place, Grant-Valkaria, FL 32949

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,152

    Last Listing Agent Angelica Garcia REAL BROKER, LLC

    5358 Waterfall Place, Grant-Valkaria, FL 32949
  • /34

    $99,999 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    9750 61st Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 984 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 33% Below List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Gingras Coldwell Banker Paradise

    9750 61st Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /38

    $490,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    655 Capon Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,306 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,000

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Clarke Dale Sorensen Real Estate Inc.

    655 Capon Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /33

    $374,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    350 Faith Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,843

    Last Listing Agent Liz Boley D R Horton Realty of Melbourne

    350 Faith Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /28

    $155,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    816 Vireo Dr, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,104 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $140/SF
    • 149 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Boncek RE/MAX Crown Realty

    816 Vireo Dr, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976
  • /26

    $149,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    377 Dolphin Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Boncek RE/MAX Crown Realty

    377 Dolphin Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976
  • /31

    $210,000 Sold Aug 27, 2025

    208 Calico Ct, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Boncek RE/MAX Crown Realty

    208 Calico Ct, Barefoot Bay, FL 32976
  • /36

    $420,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    732 Tulip Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,102 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

732 Tulip Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /7

    $320,000 Sold Jul 10, 2025

    371 Faith Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,745 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,677

    Last Listing Agent Gene Billero Billero & Billero Properties

    371 Faith Terrace, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $390,000 Sold Aug 07, 2025

    6011 River Run Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 133 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,959

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Goodall RE/MAX Crown Realty

    6011 River Run Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /11

    $75,000 Sold Apr 22, 2026

    11136 Mulberry St, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $197,368 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 230 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marc Gingras Coldwell Banker Paradise

    11136 Mulberry St, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $290,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    637 Roseland Rd, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,355

    Last Listing Agent Zachary Coletti EXP Realty, LLC

    637 Roseland Rd, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $380,000 Sold Feb 11, 2026

    8476 Laguna Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,869 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,387

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Yates Treasure Coast Realty LLC

    8476 Laguna Cir, Sebastian, FL 32976
  • /37

    $245,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    442 Banyan St, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $247,092

    Last Listing Agent Carey Ryan Keller Williams Realty of VB

    442 Banyan St, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /79

    $500,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9830 Oak Trail, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $273/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $474,656

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Minerick Homecoin.com

    9830 Oak Trail, Sebastian, FL 32976
  • /44

    $199,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    1213 Gardenia Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Dantone LoKation

    1213 Gardenia Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976
  • /26

    $340,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    193 Joy Haven Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,562

    Last Listing Agent Cindi Lou Sharp Keller Williams Realty of VB

    193 Joy Haven Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /27

    $340,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1580 Eastlake Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $348,428

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Englert RE/MAX Elite

    1580 Eastlake Ln, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /36

    $410,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    402 Watercrest St, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $240/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,033

    Last Listing Agent Garrett Bell Denovo Realty

    402 Watercrest St, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /46

    $395,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    507 Wimbrow Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,039 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,987

    Last Listing Agent Dahlia Gotzmann Atlantic Key Realty group

    507 Wimbrow Dr, Sebastian, FL 32958
  • /31

    $154,000 Sold Jul 06, 2025

    601 Draco Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,362 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $113/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Boncek RE/MAX Crown Realty

    601 Draco Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976
  • /30

    $135,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1006 Robin Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carey Ryan Keller Williams Rlty Vero Bch

    1006 Robin Dr, Sebastian, FL 32976
  • 502 Saunders St, Sebastian, FL 32958

    $439,990 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    502 Saunders St, Sebastian, FL 32958

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,372

    D.R. Horton Sebastian Highlands

    502 Saunders St, Sebastian, FL 32958

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home