3,875

Roselle Park, NJ Homes

Section Image
    • 25 E Webster Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $733,084

      Not Listed For Sale

      25 E Webster Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      25 E Webster Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 39 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Apr 16, 2020

      Last Listing Agent AGNIESZKA WYRZUC DAUNNO REALTY SERVICES LLC

    • 628 Sheridan Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $536,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      628 Sheridan Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      628 Sheridan Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,254
      • Aug 18, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MARIA MAZZUCKIS REALHOME SERVICES & SOLUTIONS INC

    • 150 Berwyn St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $537,657

      Not Listed For Sale

      150 Berwyn St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,590 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      150 Berwyn St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 96% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 29, 2019

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN ADLER KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 138 Butler Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $533,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      138 Butler Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,574 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      138 Butler Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 130 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $279,999
      • Nov 21, 2019

      Last Listing Agent HARRY PAGE EXP REALTY, LLC

    • 517 Larch St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $521,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      517 Larch St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      517 Larch St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $347,000
      • Nov 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Antonio Henriques PROMINENT PROPERTIES SIR

    • 129 W Grant Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $545,814

      Not Listed For Sale

      129 W Grant Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      129 W Grant Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 102% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Nov 04, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Borowski HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

    • 43 E Webster Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $661,191

      Not Listed For Sale

      43 E Webster Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      43 E Webster Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Jun 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Pedro Oliveira RE/MAX

    • 160 E Grant Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $587,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 E Grant Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,957 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      160 E Grant Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 157% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 105 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • May 09, 2016

      Last Listing Agent GEORGE BELLINO SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    • 128 E Webster Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $519,068

      Not Listed For Sale

      128 E Webster Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      128 E Webster Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 89% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $274,000
      • Oct 21, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Clive Elson CENTURY 21 ALLIANCE REALTY

    • 520 Willow Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $551,791

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Willow Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      520 Willow Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 125% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Jun 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Susan Wilson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 501 Valley Rd, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $595,117

      Not Listed For Sale

      501 Valley Rd, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,468 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      501 Valley Rd, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $267/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $392,000
      • Aug 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Lucas Galeano RE/MAX

    • 630 Locust St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $643,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      630 Locust St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,744 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      630 Locust St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $255/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Oct 13, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Justin Wrobel HOWARD HANNA RAND REALTY

    • 625 Chester Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $581,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      625 Chester Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,324 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      625 Chester Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 140% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $242,000
      • Nov 23, 2016

      Last Listing Agent ROBIN RAITE COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 233 Pershing Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $517,124

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Pershing Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,401 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      233 Pershing Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 107% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Aug 09, 2019

      Last Listing Agent PATRICK MANIES BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 480 Madison Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $565,010

      Not Listed For Sale

      480 Madison Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,381 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      480 Madison Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 97% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $287,000
      • Mar 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Chu KELLER WILLIAMS - NJ METRO GROUP

    • 341 Seaton Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $532,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      341 Seaton Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,214 Sq Ft
      • Built 1892
      341 Seaton Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Above List Price
      • $288/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Feb 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Romina Scandroglio KELLER WILLIAMS METROPOLITAN

    • 401 Hemlock St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $569,943

      Not Listed For Sale

      401 Hemlock St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,815 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      401 Hemlock St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,000
      • Aug 29, 2018

      Last Listing Agent PATRICK MANIES BHHS FOX & ROACH

    • 328 Locust St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $542,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Locust St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,566 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      328 Locust St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 158% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 72 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Dec 30, 2016

      Last Listing Agent Patrick Fox AMERICAN REALTY SERVICES GROUP

    • 170 E Clay Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $576,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      170 E Clay Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,659 Sq Ft
      • Built 1923
      170 E Clay Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 77% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 92 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Jul 27, 2018

      Last Listing Agent HARRY COLLIS COLLIS REALTY, INC.

    • 140 Charlotte Terrace, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $582,882

      Not Listed For Sale

      140 Charlotte Terrace, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,062 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      140 Charlotte Terrace, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,000
      • May 17, 2019

      Last Listing Agent LISA SCATURO RE/MAX

    • 118 E Clay Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $591,880

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 E Clay Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,735 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      118 E Clay Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Nov 05, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Caitlin McCall COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 448 Amsterdam Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $660,784

      Not Listed For Sale

      448 Amsterdam Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      448 Amsterdam Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $300/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Nov 30, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Christian Cobo BHGRE ELITE

    • 114 E Lincoln Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $577,029

      Not Listed For Sale

      114 E Lincoln Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,243 Sq Ft
      • Built 1913
      114 E Lincoln Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 98% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,900
      • May 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent MARY ANNICCHIARICO C-21 J.R.S. REALTY

    • 313 Reindel Place, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $570,763

      Not Listed For Sale

      313 Reindel Place, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      313 Reindel Place, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $222/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $318,100
      • Sep 02, 2016

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL GORCZYCA RITE CHOICE REALTY LLC

    • 429 Cherry St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $646,639

      Not Listed For Sale

      429 Cherry St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,808 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      429 Cherry St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 12, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Ronnie Glomb YOUR TOWN REALTY

    • 119 Sheridan Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $681,175

      Not Listed For Sale

      119 Sheridan Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,991 Sq Ft
      • Built 1850
      119 Sheridan Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $236/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Michael Martinetti KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY

    • 142 E Clay Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $762,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      142 E Clay Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      142 E Clay Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Mar 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Pablo Boccardo SIGNATURE REALTY NJ

    • 345 Seaton Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $566,263

      Not Listed For Sale

      345 Seaton Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1895
      345 Seaton Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 88% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $302,000
      • Sep 07, 2018

      Last Listing Agent SUSAN SHEPHERD DAUNNO REALTY SERVICES LLC

    • 227 Pershing Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $506,373

      Not Listed For Sale

      227 Pershing Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 3,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      227 Pershing Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 81% Above List Price
      • $80/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jul 10, 2017

      Last Listing Agent MIGUEL CARRASCO PRESTIGE PROPERTY GROUP MONTCLAIR

    • 206 W Grant Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $546,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      206 W Grant Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      206 W Grant Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • May 01, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sean Quinn COMPASS NEW JERSEY, LLC

    • 126 W Lincoln Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $581,580

      Not Listed For Sale

      126 W Lincoln Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,305 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      126 W Lincoln Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 62% Above List Price
      • $276/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 22, 2018

      Last Listing Agent TERRY RODRIGUEZ ESTATES PRIME REALTY

    • 386 Galloping Hill Rd, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $619,649

      Not Listed For Sale

      386 Galloping Hill Rd, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,869 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      386 Galloping Hill Rd, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 135% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $264,000
      • Aug 25, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Donna Dickson COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 147 Warren Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $543,340

      Not Listed For Sale

      147 Warren Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,646 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      147 Warren Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • Oct 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Terry Rebimbas COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 42 W Roselle Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $512,142

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 W Roselle Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      42 W Roselle Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 294% Above List Price
      • $112/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 15, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ramos RAMOS REAL ESTATE INC

    • 711 Pine St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $663,730

      Not Listed For Sale

      711 Pine St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,098 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      711 Pine St, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 72% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,000
      • Mar 11, 2016

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH SIGNORELLA COLDWELL BANKER REALTY

    • 611 Faitoute Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $618,101

      Not Listed For Sale

      611 Faitoute Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      611 Faitoute Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 79% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Feb 04, 2017

      Last Listing Agent JOSEPH SAN NICOLA MAXIMA REALTORS

    • 315 Sheridan Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $490,828

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 Sheridan Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      315 Sheridan Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 123% Above List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 29, 2016

      Last Listing Agent MICHELLE MAGIERA-ARNOLD HALLMARK REALTORS

    • 26 E Lincoln Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $524,372

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 E Lincoln Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      26 E Lincoln Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 75% Above List Price
      • $298/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Nov 27, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Yolie Dantel KELLER WILLIAMS CITY LIFE REALTY

    • 158 W Grant Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Est $624,405

      Not Listed For Sale

      158 W Grant Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,977 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      158 W Grant Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 73% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Mar 06, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tom Ramos RAMOS REAL ESTATE INC

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      328 Pershing Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,704 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      328 Pershing Ave, Roselle Park, NJ 07204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Below List Price
      • $203/SF
      • Last Sold Price $346,000

      Last Listing Agent MARIA MARTINEZ NEW AND MODERN GROUP

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home