12,701

Properties in ZIP Code 91770

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $1,044,868 Not Listed For Sale

      4324 Rio Hondo Ave Unit B, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,028 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      4324 Rio Hondo Ave Unit B, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Mey Ly T.N.G. Real Estate Consultants

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3319 Delta Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3319 Delta Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tony Cantelmo A.D. Cantelmo

    • /2

      Est $1,063,871 Not Listed For Sale

      3235 Charlotte Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 798 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      3235 Charlotte Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Julia Zhao RE/MAX

  • /6

    $3,500 Not Listed For Sale

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    9303 De Adalena St Unit 9303, Rosemead, CA 91770

    Property Id: 1925075 Welcome to this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom multi-family home located at 9303 De Adalena, Rosemead, CA. Spanning over 1,400 square feet, this residence combines classic 1948 architecture with modern conveniences. Enjoy the warmth of hardwood flooring throughout, complemented by a fully furnished interior. The kitchen comes equipped with essential appliances, including a

    9303 De Adalena St Unit 9303, Rosemead, CA 91770
  • /15

    $3,500 Not Listed For Sale

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft

    9303 De Adalena St Unit 9305, Rosemead, CA 91770

    Property Id: 1925076 Welcome to this inviting 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom multi-family home located at 9305 De Adalena in the heart of Rosemead, CA. Spanning 1,400 square feet, this residence combines classic charm with modern conveniences, perfect for families or professionals seeking a comfortable living space. Built in 1948, the property features beautiful hardwood and tile flooring, adding warmth

    9303 De Adalena St Unit 9305, Rosemead, CA 91770
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9311 Ramona Blvd Unit D, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9311 Ramona Blvd Unit D, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent HECTOR MARQUEZ RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8767 Valley Blvd Unit 12, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8767 Valley Blvd Unit 12, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY TANG HANDFORE REALTY CORP.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2646 Falling Leaf Ave Unit C, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      2646 Falling Leaf Ave Unit C, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thein Thein Hoo Century 21 Coastal Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8767 Valley Blvd Unit 10, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      8767 Valley Blvd Unit 10, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent ASHLEY TANG HANDFORE REALTY CORP.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      9307 Ramona Blvd Unit E, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 975 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      9307 Ramona Blvd Unit E, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent HECTOR MARQUEZ RE/MAX

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3352 Bartlett Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3352 Bartlett Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Imy Dulake Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Est $1,317,667 Not Listed For Sale

      3211 Delta Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,780 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      3211 Delta Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent TRACIE WONG Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3823 2 Walnut Grove, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      3823 2 Walnut Grove, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kylan Ha Keller Williams VIP Properties

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8903 Glendon Way Unit 8, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8903 Glendon Way Unit 8, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Georgino THOMAS GEORGINO REAL ESTATE

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7763 Hellman Ave Unit 18, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 630 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7763 Hellman Ave Unit 18, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Yu Pai eXp Realty of California Inc

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      2707 Kelburn Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 810 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2707 Kelburn Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Chana Firestone Compass

    • /2

      Est $1,334,000 Not Listed For Sale

      9501 Steele St Unit A, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9501 Steele St Unit A, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Metcalf eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $1,171,343 Not Listed For Sale

      7911 Whitmore St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      7911 Whitmore St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent James Duong LANDMARK LENDING REALTY

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8903 Glendon Way Unit 9, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8903 Glendon Way Unit 9, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

• /9

      Not Listed For Sale

      8602 Mission Villa Dr Unit 36473297, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,359 Sq Ft
      8602 Mission Villa Dr Unit 36473297, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

    • /11

      Not Listed For Sale

      8602 Mission Villa Dr Unit 36455168, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,553 Sq Ft
      8602 Mission Villa Dr Unit 36455168, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 203 Days On Market

    • /2

      Est $1,183,906 Not Listed For Sale

      3111 Rosemead Place, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      3111 Rosemead Place, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent YANLING JIANG Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 7220 Mooney Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $1,618,809 Not Listed For Sale

      7220 Mooney Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 3,686 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7220 Mooney Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Nov 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 7228 Mooney Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $1,700,816 Not Listed For Sale

      7228 Mooney Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,119 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      7228 Mooney Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $340/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,400,000
      • Dec 24, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Ash Rizk Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      7763 Hellman Ave Unit 15, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      7763 Hellman Ave Unit 15, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3354 Bartlett Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      3354 Bartlett Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Imy Dulake Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      8611 Rio Dell St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      8611 Rio Dell St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

• /2

      Est $1,027,502 Not Listed For Sale

      3115 Sullivan Ave Unit B, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      3115 Sullivan Ave Unit B, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Ngo ATM Asset Mgmt, Inc.

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      3328 San Gabriel Blvd Unit B, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 875 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3328 San Gabriel Blvd Unit B, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Aguilar KELLER WILLIAMS PREMIER PROPER

    • /2

      Est $1,347,594 Not Listed For Sale

      3304 Isabel Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      3304 Isabel Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Max Hoo Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 1846 Rosebrook Ln Unit 7, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $601,644 Not Listed For Sale

      1846 Rosebrook Ln Unit 7, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1846 Rosebrook Ln Unit 7, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 85% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Feb 02, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Erika Shinzato RE/Max Time

    • 1822 Rosebrook Ln Unit 44, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $544,596 Not Listed For Sale

      1822 Rosebrook Ln Unit 44, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1822 Rosebrook Ln Unit 44, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $405,000
      • Apr 03, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Kusuma LPT Realty, Inc

    • 4433 Walnut Grove Ave Unit A, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $921,521 Not Listed For Sale

      4433 Walnut Grove Ave Unit A, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4433 Walnut Grove Ave Unit A, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $376/SF
      • 44 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 10, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Wayne Yuan IRN Realty

    • 1802 Rosebrook Ln Unit 50, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $544,482 Not Listed For Sale

      1802 Rosebrook Ln Unit 50, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 881 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1802 Rosebrook Ln Unit 50, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 143% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $223,800
      • Jun 01, 2012

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Burdick Reosales & Associates

    • 1857 Delta Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $649,255 Not Listed For Sale

      1857 Delta Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1857 Delta Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 44% Above List Price
      • $380/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • Aug 30, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Rudy Kusuma LPT Realty, Inc

    • 1904 Rosebrook Ln Unit 7, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $558,841 Not Listed For Sale

      1904 Rosebrook Ln Unit 7, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 986 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1904 Rosebrook Ln Unit 7, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122% Above List Price
      • $256/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,000
      • May 24, 2012

      Last Listing Agent DANIEL POCIUS Daniel Pocius, Broker

    • /2

      Est $636,631 Not Listed For Sale

      1843 Delta Ave Unit 94, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,183 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      1843 Delta Ave Unit 94, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Andy Phu COLDWELL BANKER DYNASTY/TC

    • /2

      Est $929,074 Not Listed For Sale

      4441 Walnut Grove Ave Unit H, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      4441 Walnut Grove Ave Unit H, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Dorine Tuan COLDWELL BANKER DYNASTY/ARC

    • /2

      Est $2,101,000 Not Listed For Sale

      7531 Garvalia Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      7531 Garvalia Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Xiujing Dai Real Brokerage Technologies

    • /2

      Est $900,561 Not Listed For Sale

      9247 Rose St Unit B, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 733 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      9247 Rose St Unit B, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Chiu A + Realty & Mortgage

Showing Results 641 - 680, Page 17 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home