12,702

Properties in ZIP Code 91770

Section Image
    • 8241 Lake Knoll Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $811,843 Not Listed For Sale

      8241 Lake Knoll Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,207 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      8241 Lake Knoll Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $679/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Jul 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Robert Deponte EXCELLENCE RE REAL ESTATE

    • 8215 Bleeker Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $803,935 Not Listed For Sale

      8215 Bleeker Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,347 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      8215 Bleeker Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 21, 2022

      Last Listing Agent LIZZY GARCIA GUARDIAN REALTY SERVICES INC

    • /2

      Est $881,076 Not Listed For Sale

      8135 Avinger Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      8135 Avinger Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $690/SF
      • Last Sold Price $850,000

      Last Listing Agent Yoko Fraade Person Realty, Inc.

    • 1926 Avinger Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $638,042 Not Listed For Sale

      1926 Avinger Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1926 Avinger Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $524,000
      • May 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bevin Eustace Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1634 Potrero Grande Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $948,801 Not Listed For Sale

      1634 Potrero Grande Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,695 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1634 Potrero Grande Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • $560/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $950,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lily Barajas Zutila Real Estate

    • 7929 Hill Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $801,530 Not Listed For Sale

      7929 Hill Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7929 Hill Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $555/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $706,000
      • Nov 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Bahar Hariri eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles, Inc.

    • /24

      Est $1,185,190 Not Listed For Sale

      7229 Tegner Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 789 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      7229 Tegner Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $887/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Feb 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris Kang I & J Properties, Inc.

    • 2236 Kays Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $912,773 Not Listed For Sale

      2236 Kays Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2236 Kays Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Miles Evans Park Estates Realty

    • 1213 Lawrence Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $873,781 Not Listed For Sale

      1213 Lawrence Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,675 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      1213 Lawrence Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $445/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,000
      • Jun 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Corinna Yang Corinna Yang Broker

    • 1155 Pollock St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $947,979 Not Listed For Sale

      1155 Pollock St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,705 Sq Ft
      • Built 1937
      1155 Pollock St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $528/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Jun 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JUDY MARINEZ REALTY MASTERS & ASSOCIATES

    • 1550 Potrero Grande Dr Unit A, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $608,615 Not Listed For Sale

      1550 Potrero Grande Dr Unit A, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,168 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1550 Potrero Grande Dr Unit A, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $488/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Penny Jeffery Janich Best Realty Partners

    • 1217 Delta Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $1,065,031 Not Listed For Sale

      1217 Delta Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1217 Delta Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $418/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $939,999
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent BAO LIU Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 9357 Steele St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $1,099,532 Not Listed For Sale

      9357 Steele St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,966 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      9357 Steele St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $460/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $905,000
      • Jul 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Imelda Pulido EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC.

    • 9424 Olney St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $910,347 Not Listed For Sale

      9424 Olney St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,467 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9424 Olney St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $491/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $720,000
      • Nov 23, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Frank Quintanilla RE/MAX

    • 3818 Rio Hondo Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $1,019,499 Not Listed For Sale

      3818 Rio Hondo Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,226 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      3818 Rio Hondo Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $787/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $965,000
      • Mar 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Amie Wang Gold Orange Realty

    • 4302 Rio Hondo Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $975,293 Not Listed For Sale

      4302 Rio Hondo Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,150 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      4302 Rio Hondo Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $800/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $920,000
      • Nov 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent JAMES HUYNH HOMEQUEST REAL ESTATE

    • 9270 Pitkin St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $864,138 Not Listed For Sale

      9270 Pitkin St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,335 Sq Ft
      • Built 1943
      9270 Pitkin St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $554/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $739,700
      • Sep 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Asao KW Executive

    • 9228 Pitkin St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $1,625,159 Not Listed For Sale

      9228 Pitkin St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,510 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      9228 Pitkin St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $406/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,018,000
      • May 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Chris Presta Integra Properties

    • 9304 Glendon Way, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $885,536 Not Listed For Sale

      9304 Glendon Way, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,345 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      9304 Glendon Way, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $740,000
      • Jun 24, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Doresa Wang Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • 9032 Ralph St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $1,013,639 Not Listed For Sale

      9032 Ralph St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,430 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      9032 Ralph St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $615/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Ivory Zhang Keller Williams Realty

    • 9221 Ralph St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $939,034 Not Listed For Sale

      9221 Ralph St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      9221 Ralph St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $636/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $770,000
      • Jul 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Keren Melendez eHomes

    • 3721 Strang Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $1,332,288 Not Listed For Sale

      3721 Strang Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      3721 Strang Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $533/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,252,000
      • Apr 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Douglas Realty DOUGLAS REALTY

    • 3871 Brookline Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $1,042,985 Not Listed For Sale

      3871 Brookline Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3871 Brookline Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $595/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $900,000
      • Dec 01, 2022

      Last Listing Agent QIN NIE Georgetown Realty Company

    • 3803 Brookline Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $1,269,854 Not Listed For Sale

      3803 Brookline Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,234 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      3803 Brookline Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $537/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • May 16, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jesse Gonzales Excellence RE Real Estate, Inc.

    • 3546 Ellis Ln, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $1,388,393 Not Listed For Sale

      3546 Ellis Ln, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,267 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      3546 Ellis Ln, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,247,000
      • Dec 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Vincent Chen Fairview Realty, Inc.

    • 9556 Olney St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $854,464 Not Listed For Sale

      9556 Olney St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9556 Olney St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $657/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $723,000
      • Apr 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alexander Chan LPT Realty, Inc

    • 3520 Vane Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $906,763 Not Listed For Sale

      3520 Vane Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      3520 Vane Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $802,000
      • Nov 19, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Helen Ngo eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 3618 Rio Hondo Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $1,269,535 Not Listed For Sale

      3618 Rio Hondo Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,091 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3618 Rio Hondo Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $557/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,165,000
      • Sep 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jackson Wong Coldwell Banker Dynasty Arc.

    • Unlisted Address

      Est $1,015,705 Not Listed For Sale

      Unlisted Address

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      Unlisted Address

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $436/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $785,000
      • Jan 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Norm Haley Norm Haley Real Estate

    • 9010 Evansport Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $882,209 Not Listed For Sale

      9010 Evansport Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      9010 Evansport Dr, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $711/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Feb 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chuong Kha EXP REALTY OF CALIFORNIA INC

    • 4207 Rio Hondo Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $1,368,034 Not Listed For Sale

      4207 Rio Hondo Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      4207 Rio Hondo Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $493/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Feb 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vanessa Velardez Coldwell Banker Residential Br

    • 3702 Strang Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $1,122,950 Not Listed For Sale

      3702 Strang Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,786 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      3702 Strang Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $930,000
      • Jul 20, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Yu Fu Pinnacle Real Estate Group

    • /12

      Est $922,497 Not Listed For Sale

      3816 Strang Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 1,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      3816 Strang Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $514/SF
      • 77 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Dec 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Christian Burkholder Christian Burkholder

    • 9715 Abilene St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $1,156,826 Not Listed For Sale

      9715 Abilene St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,358 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      9715 Abilene St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $365/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Jun 04, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Robert Doeppel RBD Real Estate Services, INC.

    • 3219 Heglis Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $831,520 Not Listed For Sale

      3219 Heglis Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      3219 Heglis Ave, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $644/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Leonardi LPT Realty, Inc

    • 9107 Whitmore St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $943,711 Not Listed For Sale

      9107 Whitmore St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,402 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      9107 Whitmore St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $553/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Aug 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Margaret Mar Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 9019 Marshall St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $995,915 Not Listed For Sale

      9019 Marshall St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      9019 Marshall St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $712/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $820,000
      • Aug 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Janice Lee Berkshire Hathaway Home Servic

    • 9116 Ralph St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $1,903,450 Not Listed For Sale

      9116 Ralph St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 7 Beds
      • 6 Baths
      • 3,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      9116 Ralph St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $448/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,650,000
      • Apr 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Winnie Tran AMG REAL ESTATE

    • 9264 Ralph St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Est $2,051,022 Not Listed For Sale

      9264 Ralph St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      9264 Ralph St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 138% Above List Price
      • $707/SF
      • 175 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $860,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Paul Siu PINNACLE REAL ESTATE GROUP

    • /34

      Est $1,345,685 Not Listed For Sale

      9271 Guess St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,524 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      9271 Guess St, Rosemead, CA 91770

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $485/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,225,000
      • Sep 19, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jacqueline Moore Opendoor Brokerage Inc.

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home