9,759

Properties in ZIP Code 95661

Section Image
    • 1407 Crestmont Ave, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $471,781

      Not Listed For Sale

      1407 Crestmont Ave, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1407 Crestmont Ave, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $395/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Walmsley Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 1419 Crestmont Ave, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $502,307

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 Crestmont Ave, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1419 Crestmont Ave, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $540,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ALEXIS ROGERS Opendoor Brokerage Inc

    • 1315 Sheffield Way, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $514,023

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 Sheffield Way, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,138 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1315 Sheffield Way, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $461/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $525,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gagan Dhiman Arrow Realty

    • 1300 Sheffield Way, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $488,613

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Sheffield Way, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      1300 Sheffield Way, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $355/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Jun 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kendall Schmidt Windermere Signature Properties Davis

    • 1208 Sheridan Ave, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $485,320

      Not Listed For Sale

      1208 Sheridan Ave, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1208 Sheridan Ave, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $505,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Hanaway-Raffoul Lyon Real Estate

    • 1302 Sheridan Ave, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $469,504

      Not Listed For Sale

      1302 Sheridan Ave, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,261 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      1302 Sheridan Ave, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ron Murphy Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 1402 Champion Oaks Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $672,281

      Not Listed For Sale

      1402 Champion Oaks Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1402 Champion Oaks Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $324/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Hillier eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 2108 Van Ness Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $741,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      2108 Van Ness Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,596 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2108 Van Ness Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $281/SF
      • 113 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $729,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jill Van Dusen GUIDE Real Estate

    • 1909 Larkin Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $739,445

      Not Listed For Sale

      1909 Larkin Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1909 Larkin Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $326/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Aug 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maria Rosalie Ricaforte My Home Your Haven Inc.

    • 1925 Larkin Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $676,169

      Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Larkin Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,969 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1925 Larkin Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $333/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Helphingstine RE/MAX

    • 1931 Larkin Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $649,751

      Not Listed For Sale

      1931 Larkin Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1931 Larkin Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $302/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $603,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kim Nicols Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1601 Condor Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $454,936

      Not Listed For Sale

      1601 Condor Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1601 Condor Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Nov 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Austin Prime Real Estate

    • 1004 Oriole Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $627,681

      Not Listed For Sale

      1004 Oriole Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,561 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1004 Oriole Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $629,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Rodriguez Cornerstone Real Estate, Home

    • 1709 Meadowlark Way, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $629,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      1709 Meadowlark Way, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,724 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1709 Meadowlark Way, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $377/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Terri Dace NextHome Collective

    • 2904 Barret Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $842,604

      Not Listed For Sale

      2904 Barret Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 6 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,905 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      2904 Barret Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $275/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $800,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mina Rowe RE/MAX

    • 4011 Tilden Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $720,738

      Not Listed For Sale

      4011 Tilden Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,743 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4011 Tilden Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $416/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $725,500
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sally Long Johns Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 3051 Tilden Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $903,306

      Not Listed For Sale

      3051 Tilden Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      3051 Tilden Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $363/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $925,000
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Julie Fletcher Nick Sadek Sotheby's International Realty

    • 708 Newcombe Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $896,099

      Not Listed For Sale

      708 Newcombe Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,521 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      708 Newcombe Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $361/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $910,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tad Thompson Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 701 Newcombe Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $726,122

      Not Listed For Sale

      701 Newcombe Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,105 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      701 Newcombe Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $650,000
      • Dec 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Valary Jennings Made 4 More Realty

    • 2303 Thistle Down Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $757,247

      Not Listed For Sale

      2303 Thistle Down Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2303 Thistle Down Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Melinda Shrader Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 200 Golden Hill Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $1,343,292

      Not Listed For Sale

      200 Golden Hill Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,245 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      200 Golden Hill Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • $416/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,350,000
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dayna Summers Olani Properties

    • 1010 Chippendale Way, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $864,666

      Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Chippendale Way, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1010 Chippendale Way, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $381/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Aug 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jacklyn Malhotra House Real Estate

    • 2221 N Cirby Way, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $536,715

      Not Listed For Sale

      2221 N Cirby Way, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,147 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      2221 N Cirby Way, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $471/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $539,900
      • Sep 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Meier Realty ONE Group Complete

    • 2219 N Cirby Way, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $519,008

      Not Listed For Sale

      2219 N Cirby Way, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,327 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      2219 N Cirby Way, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $384/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $510,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Collins Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Reliance Partners

    • 103 Boston Commons Place, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $673,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      103 Boston Commons Place, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,699 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      103 Boston Commons Place, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $400/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Suzanne Owen GUIDE Real Estate

    • 1395 Cloverdale Cir, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $902,017

      Not Listed For Sale

      1395 Cloverdale Cir, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,115 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1395 Cloverdale Cir, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $473/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Feb 26, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Messer Compass

    • 9440 Sierra College Blvd, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $747,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      9440 Sierra College Blvd, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,185 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      9440 Sierra College Blvd, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $591/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Jul 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt Orchard Century 21 Select Real Estate

    • 1600 Old Hart Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $1,051,066

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 Old Hart Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,382 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1600 Old Hart Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $284/SF
      • 83 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Feb 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Ditter Keller Williams Realty

    • 1879 Ridgeview Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $722,020

      Not Listed For Sale

      1879 Ridgeview Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,182 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1879 Ridgeview Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $321/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $700,000
      • Apr 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Heather Sims eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • 1815 Vista Creek Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $584,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Vista Creek Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1815 Vista Creek Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $359/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $570,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kirsten David Kirsten and John David Realty Group

    • 1803 Vista Creek Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $586,810

      Not Listed For Sale

      1803 Vista Creek Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,453 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1803 Vista Creek Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • $403/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $585,000
      • Aug 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chris DeMattei Keller Williams Realty

    • 1800 Northbrook Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $551,692

      Not Listed For Sale

      1800 Northbrook Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,532 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1800 Northbrook Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $366/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $560,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Laurena Martin Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1216 Reuter Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $900,228

      Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Reuter Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,839 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1216 Reuter Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $290/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $823,500
      • Jun 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rodney Reno One Choice Real Estate

    • 1786 Vista Creek Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $574,449

      Not Listed For Sale

      1786 Vista Creek Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1786 Vista Creek Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $315/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,000
      • Jun 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Meek eXp Realty of California Inc

    • 904 Santa Cruz Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $1,293,897

      Not Listed For Sale

      904 Santa Cruz Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      904 Santa Cruz Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $373/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,305,000
      • Aug 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irina Shpyrka Capital Rivers Commercial

    • 903 Santa Cruz Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $1,029,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      903 Santa Cruz Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      903 Santa Cruz Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $960,000
      • Aug 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Irina Shpyrka Capital Rivers Commercial

    • 1049 Kensington Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $818,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      1049 Kensington Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,137 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1049 Kensington Dr, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $424/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $907,000
      • Jun 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jeff Flores eXp Realty of California Inc.

    • 405 Whyte Ave, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $534,256

      Not Listed For Sale

      405 Whyte Ave, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      405 Whyte Ave, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $403/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $531,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Herman Johnson HJ Platinum Realty

    • 404 Livoti Ave, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $571,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      404 Livoti Ave, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      404 Livoti Ave, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $429/SF
      • 108 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $589,000
      • Feb 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Vendley Vendley Properties and Loans

    • 539 Roseville Ridge Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      Est $810,773

      Not Listed For Sale

      539 Roseville Ridge Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      539 Roseville Ridge Ct, Roseville, CA 95661

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $357/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $845,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joey Reina Sun Real Estate Team

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home