1,886

Recently Sold Homes in 95747

Section Image Section Image
  • 1456 Black Bear St, Roseville, CA 95747

    $562,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1456 Black Bear St, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $563,156

    Last Listing Agent Zack Lu Wisestream Inc.

    1456 Black Bear St, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 409 Cloud Peak Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $830,000 Sold Oct 29, 2025

    409 Cloud Peak Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $822,490

    Last Listing Agent Harparteek S Saini HomeSmart PV & Associates

    409 Cloud Peak Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 3064 Bramblewood Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $739,990 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3064 Bramblewood Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,178 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $730,521

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Hamlin Coldwell Banker Realty

    3064 Bramblewood Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 2201 Longview Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $605,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    2201 Longview Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,003 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $302/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,382

    Last Listing Agent Michael Leon eXp Realty of California Inc.

    2201 Longview Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1303 Liberty Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $675,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    1303 Liberty Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,977 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $341/SF
    • 95 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,290

    Last Listing Agent Charlotte Mason TPR Properties

    1303 Liberty Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /6

    $599,390 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    1080 Silver Feather Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,874 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $583,707

    D.R. Horton Amoruso Ranch - Milazzo

    1080 Silver Feather Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 224 Aske Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $612,500 Sold Jul 17, 2025

    224 Aske Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,992 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,791

    Last Listing Agent Marianne Kim GUIDE Real Estate

    224 Aske Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 4026 Sylvan Glen Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    $495,000 Sold Dec 04, 2025

    4026 Sylvan Glen Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,176

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Whigham KW Sac Metro

    4026 Sylvan Glen Ln, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 9620 Antelope Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

    $920,000 Sold Jan 09, 2026

    9620 Antelope Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

    • Land
    • 4.8 Acres
    • $191,667 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 49% Below List Price
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,291,478

    Last Listing Agent Amy Eldin eXp Realty of California Inc.

    9620 Antelope Rd, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 125 Orange Springs Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $895,000 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    125 Orange Springs Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,960 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson Richmond American Homes of Mar

    125 Orange Springs Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 3073 Brandenburber Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $630,000 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3073 Brandenburber Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $641,249

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Harcrow HomeSmart ICARE Realty

    3073 Brandenburber Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 4090 Sylvan Glen Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    $530,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4090 Sylvan Glen Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,334 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $511,840

    Last Listing Agent Blake Hammond Better Homes and Gardens RE

    4090 Sylvan Glen Ln, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /14

    $580,490 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8197 Gillyflower Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $673,500

    Lennar Heritage Placer Vineyards - Lazio | Active Adult 55+

    8197 Gillyflower Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1169 Branston Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $740,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1169 Branston Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,380

    Last Listing Agent Chris Malone The Malone Group

    1169 Branston Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 7016 Vail Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

    $645,490 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    7016 Vail Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,311 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,610

    Last Listing Agent Shellee McAsey D.R. Horton- Sacramento

    7016 Vail Ranch Rd, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /19

    $729,990 Sold Nov 03, 2025

    917 Acadia Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,565

    JMC Homes Sentinel Village at Sierra Vista

    917 Acadia Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 7016 Orbital Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    $585,000 Sold Sep 15, 2025

    7016 Orbital Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $591,643

    Last Listing Agent Anna Stender LPT Realty, Inc

    7016 Orbital Ln, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 2795 Merryhue Place, Roseville, CA 95747

    $1,673,800 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    2795 Merryhue Place, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,734 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $448/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,429,258

    Last Listing Agent Tabatha Salmon Anthem Properties Group, Inc.

    2795 Merryhue Place, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 108 Bogart Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $987,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    108 Bogart Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,002,198

    Last Listing Agent Steve Lederman Your Advantage Realty

    108 Bogart Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 913 Porter Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $850,936 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    913 Porter Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,587 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Brown Next Real Estate Group Inc.

    913 Porter Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 3249 Big Bear Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $930,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3249 Big Bear Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $952,321

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Habermehl Keller Williams Realty

    3249 Big Bear Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 8144 Gilleland Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $740,000 Sold Sep 22, 2025

    8144 Gilleland Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,263 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $327/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,500

    Last Listing Agent Timothy Downes eXp Realty of California Inc.

    8144 Gilleland Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 4217 Bob Doyle Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $510,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    4217 Bob Doyle Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,220

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Haney Haney Real Estate

    4217 Bob Doyle Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 6014 Timberlodge Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    $754,000 Sold Mar 05, 2026

    6014 Timberlodge Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $371/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,393

    Last Listing Agent Brian Martell M.O.R.E. Real Estate Group

    6014 Timberlodge Ln, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 4057 Shorthorn Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $670,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    4057 Shorthorn Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $676,463

    Last Listing Agent Oleg Minzu Keller Williams Realty

    4057 Shorthorn Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 3874 Prairie Blues Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    $569,990 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3874 Prairie Blues Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,502 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $379/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,000

    JMC Homes Northfield at Placer One

    3874 Prairie Blues Ct, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 2592 Constellation Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    $730,000 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2592 Constellation Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $329/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $721,588

    Last Listing Agent Holly Auwinger TRI Pointe Homes, Inc.

    2592 Constellation Cir, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 3016 Village Park Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    $630,000 Sold Mar 10, 2026

    3016 Village Park Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $351/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $625,497

    Last Listing Agent Jim Betley GUIDE Real Estate

    3016 Village Park Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /15

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    7497 Moon Dream Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 737 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,107

    7497 Moon Dream Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /9

    $706,344 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    4129 Flathead Dr, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $612,938

    Lennar Sierra West - Breckenridge

    4129 Flathead Dr, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 7313 Pineschi Place, Roseville, CA 95747

    $906,200 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    7313 Pineschi Place, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,287 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $396/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,751

    Last Listing Agent Mark Holbrook Realty ONE Group Complete

    7313 Pineschi Place, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1625 Bottlebrush Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    $716,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1625 Bottlebrush Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $722,022

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Herkenrath Realty ONE Group Complete

    1625 Bottlebrush Cir, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 2024 Lazy Day Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    $872,470 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    2024 Lazy Day Ln, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $841,165

    Last Listing Agent Randy Anderson Richmond American Homes of Maryland, Inc.

    2024 Lazy Day Ln, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 5216 Maddux Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $730,000 Sold Jun 23, 2025

    5216 Maddux Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $720,647

    Last Listing Agent Ben Bondaruk RE/MAX Gold El Dorado Hills

    5216 Maddux Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /16

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    7505 Moon Dream Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,465 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 689 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $688,188

    7505 Moon Dream Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 1145 Mallory Ridge St, Roseville, CA 95747

    $544,990 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1145 Mallory Ridge St, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,203 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $453/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,000

    JMC Homes Highline Village at Sierra Vista

    1145 Mallory Ridge St, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /37

    $689,950 Sold Dec 22, 2025

    3073 Blue Opal Cir, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,754

    Richmond American Homes Amoruso Ranch - Seasons

    3073 Blue Opal Cir, Roseville, CA 95747
  • 3219 Green Springs Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    $760,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    3219 Green Springs Way, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,682

    Last Listing Agent Angie Counts eXp Realty of Northern California, Inc.

    3219 Green Springs Way, Roseville, CA 95747
  • /3

    $711,960 Sold Mar 03, 2026

    240 Butterfly Spring Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 2,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $671,500

    Brookfield Residential Amoruso Ranch - Allora Neighborhood

    240 Butterfly Spring Ct, Roseville, CA 95747

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home