19,740

Homes in ZIP Code 48066

Section Image
  • 19754 E 14 Mile Rd, Roseville, MI 48066

    $224,999 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    19754 E 14 Mile Rd, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,987

    Last Listing Agent Tony Markoz Golden Key Realty Group LLC

    19754 E 14 Mile Rd, Roseville, MI 48066
    • 26661 Grandmont St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Est $146,908 Not Listed For Sale

      26661 Grandmont St, Roseville, MI 48066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      26661 Grandmont St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 85 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Hazlewood KW Platinum Port Huron

  • /15

    $149,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft

    30905 Normal St, Roseville, MI 48066

    Fresh Neat & Clean 3 Bedroom w/ Den or Office on 2nd. floor. Updated 1/2 Bath Ceramic Tile Floor & Toilet, Updated 2nd. floor Bath Tub, Stove, Refrigerator, Washer & Dryer Stay, Steel Entry Doors, Ceramic Tile, City of Occupancy is Completed & Approved, Fraser Schools & Backs up to High School Track & Foot Ball Field Side Walks & Parking for 2 -3 Cars, Requires Complete Landscaping & Fence Repair

    Matthew Vale RE/MAX Eclipse

    30905 Normal St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 32806 Harmon Ct, Roseville, MI 48066

    $160,000 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    32806 Harmon Ct, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $144/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,789

    Last Listing Agent Thomas A. Niemasz MI Realty Needs

    32806 Harmon Ct, Roseville, MI 48066
    • 26561 Woodmont St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Est $138,713 Not Listed For Sale

      26561 Woodmont St, Roseville, MI 48066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      26561 Woodmont St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Apr 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christine Drumheller KW Platinum

  • /26

    $119,999

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,240 Sq Ft

    25263 Leach St, Roseville, MI 48066

    ***To allow all interested buyers time to view the property, offers are requested by Monday at noon.*** Pristinely Clean 2-Bedroom, 1-Bath Mid Century Ranch stylishly updated with luxury laminate floors & offers a large front porch, a partially finished basement with generous laundry room. Natural light pours in through all newer windows & a stunning oversized bay window creates a warm, inviting

    Joan King Realty Executives Home Towne Chesterfield

    25263 Leach St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 29075 Commonwealth St, Roseville, MI 48066

    $236,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    29075 Commonwealth St, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,182 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,718

    Last Listing Agent Anita Beaman @properties Christie's Int'l R E Rochester

    29075 Commonwealth St, Roseville, MI 48066
    • 26391 Kathy St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Est $135,779 Not Listed For Sale

      26391 Kathy St, Roseville, MI 48066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      26391 Kathy St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,000
      • Jan 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bob MacKenzie Real Estate One Inc -SCS

  • /2

    $145,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,026 Sq Ft

    18330 Marquette St, Roseville, MI 48066

    **As-is.** 3 bedroom 2 full bath ranch home in Roseville. Large living area. Wood flooring throughout. Fenced rear yard. 2 car detached garage. Nice neighborhood.

    Bryon Tanana KW Professionals

    18330 Marquette St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 16360 Charleston St, Roseville, MI 48066

    $225,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    16360 Charleston St, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1958

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $218,269

    Last Listing Agent Jim Smith Real Estate One-St Clair Shrs

    16360 Charleston St, Roseville, MI 48066
    • 26043 Nagel St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Est $115,838 Not Listed For Sale

      26043 Nagel St, Roseville, MI 48066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      26043 Nagel St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Feb 06, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amy Moore Realteam Real Estate

  • /14

    $169,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    28120 Oneil St, Roseville, MI 48066

    Welcome home! This charming 3-bedroom bungalow in the heart of Roseville is a perfect opportunity for first-time buyers or anyone looking for a move-in-ready home with character and comfort. This home features beautiful hardwood floors in the living room and bedrooms, a clean ceramic-tiled bathroom, and vinyl laminate flooring in the kitchen for a modern touch. Enjoy peace of mind with

    Bill Christman NextHome Pros

    28120 Oneil St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 25702 Cambridge Ct, Roseville, MI 48066

    $69,000 Sold Oct 27, 2025

    25702 Cambridge Ct, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $69/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Arnold Real Estate One-Clinton Twp

    25702 Cambridge Ct, Roseville, MI 48066
    • 26219 Belanger St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Est $84,109 Not Listed For Sale

      26219 Belanger St, Roseville, MI 48066

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      26219 Belanger St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $64,500
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent KAREN KINNEY Brookstone, Realtors LLC

  • /19

    $149,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft

    29561 Rosemont St, Roseville, MI 48066

    3-bedroom ranch located on a quiet street. This home features hardwood floors throughout (under carpet), an updated kitchen with modern cabinetry, countertops, and appliances all included, a full bathroom, and vinyl thermal windows, central air conditioning. A fully fenced-in backyard, with lots of room for gardening, spacious detached garage. Newer roof, furnace, air, hwt, electric service

    Eric Goosen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    29561 Rosemont St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 30543 Hidden Pines Ln Unit 84, Roseville, MI 48066

    $135,700 Sold Oct 22, 2025

    30543 Hidden Pines Ln Unit 84, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,174 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $116/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,196

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Minne Pilot Property Group - Residential LLC

    30543 Hidden Pines Ln Unit 84, Roseville, MI 48066
    • 26319 Belanger St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Est $124,572 Not Listed For Sale

      26319 Belanger St, Roseville, MI 48066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 754 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      26319 Belanger St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $123,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mario Como Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

  • /31

    $199,999 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,388 Sq Ft

    27577 Larry St, Roseville, MI 48066

    Welcome to 27577 Larry St in Roseville—a beautifully updated 3-bedroom, 1-bath ranch offering 1,188 square feet of comfortable living space. This home features fresh updates throughout, including brand-new flooring and a full interior paint refresh, giving it a clean, modern feel from the moment you step inside. The spacious layout provides a bright living area, well-sized bedrooms, and a

    Parker McInnis Oak and Stone Real Estate

    27577 Larry St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 20043 Ellis St, Roseville, MI 48066

    $185,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    20043 Ellis St, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $180,058

    Last Listing Agent Earl M. Dommer Real Estate One Clinton

    20043 Ellis St, Roseville, MI 48066
    • 26210 Clancy St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Est $149,900 Not Listed For Sale

      26210 Clancy St, Roseville, MI 48066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      26210 Clancy St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $124/SF
      • 102 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $142,500
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jamie Begin Coldwell Banker Professionals

  • 26601 Gratiot Ave, Roseville, MI 48066

    $179,000 Pending

    • 2,276 Sq Ft

    26601 Gratiot Ave, Roseville, MI 48066

    Beautiful pristine property, with amazing opportunity off of Gratiot. Approx. 2,276 sq ft total across two buildings on a corner parcel—ideal for an investor or owner-user. Front building offers updated, flexible space (renovated 2019) with offices, open area, multiple entries, and parking, suitable for office or retail use. Rear building features a large storage/garage space below and a leased

    Harry Lee Golden Key Realty Group LLC

    26601 Gratiot Ave, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 29248 Galloway St, Roseville, MI 48066

    $200,500 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    29248 Galloway St, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,836

    Last Listing Agent Luke Godin LPT Realty

    29248 Galloway St, Roseville, MI 48066
    • /16

      Est $143,125 Not Listed For Sale

      26319 Dale Ct, Roseville, MI 48066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,090 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      26319 Dale Ct, Roseville, MI 48066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Dec 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nichole Calderaro Greenridge Realty (Kentwood)

  • /32

    $230,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 945 Sq Ft

    28053 Fountain St, Roseville, MI 48066

    Nicely up to date three bedroom ranch. Level, fenced yard. Large patio and detached 2+ car garage. Newer windows, HVAC, hot water and paint. New carpet. Quiet street. Showings begin Saturday April 18.

    Jerami King BHHS Kee Realty

    28053 Fountain St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 19228 Melvin St, Roseville, MI 48066

    $235,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    19228 Melvin St, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,395

    Last Listing Agent Susan Berry Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty Bham

    19228 Melvin St, Roseville, MI 48066
    • 15231 Frazho Rd, Roseville, MI 48066

      Est $156,764 Not Listed For Sale

      15231 Frazho Rd, Roseville, MI 48066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      15231 Frazho Rd, Roseville, MI 48066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $81/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,000
      • Dec 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Conley Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • /13

    $224,900 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    26640 Oak St, Roseville, MI 48066

    This home has been thoughtfully upgraded throughout for both style and peace of mind. The main level features all-new laminate wood flooring, fresh paint, updated trim, and modern lighting, creating a clean, cohesive feel. A brand-new living room window and updated rear slider and storm door bring in abundant natural light and improve efficiency. The fully renovated bathroom includes a new

    Ted Westfall Coldwell Banker Professionals-Delta

    26640 Oak St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 28120 Asmus St, Roseville, MI 48066

    $200,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    28120 Asmus St, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $186,058

    Last Listing Agent John Graham John Graham Realty, LLC

    28120 Asmus St, Roseville, MI 48066
    • 26301 Bryan St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Est $163,193 Not Listed For Sale

      26301 Bryan St, Roseville, MI 48066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      26301 Bryan St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jul 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Lipinski Keller Williams Realty Lakeside

  • /59

    $245,000 Under Contract

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft

    30430 Park St, Roseville, MI 48066

    Don’t miss this beautifully renovated 4-bedroom, 2-bath home! Featuring a completely updated kitchen, new flooring throughout, and a brand-new central A/C system, this home offers modern comfort and style. The primary suite includes a private full bath and walk-in closet for added convenience. Fresh exterior paint enhances the curb appeal, while the garage provides extra functionality. Bonus: the

    Skender Duci Showtime Realty

    30430 Park St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 27900 van Howe St, Roseville, MI 48066

    $130,000 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    27900 van Howe St, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • $150/SF

    Current Estimated Value $130,535

    Last Listing Agent Angela Goodell KW Platinum

    27900 van Howe St, Roseville, MI 48066
    • /20

      Est $140,806 Not Listed For Sale

      26500 Kathy St, Roseville, MI 48066

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      26500 Kathy St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $122/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $122,000
      • Jun 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annette Watson Five Star Real Estate-Jackson

  • /21

    $460,000

    • 6,800 Sq Ft

    19310 E 14 Mile Rd, Roseville, MI 48066

    currently church and tax exempt, seats 150, central air, has 4 rest rooms, 4 classrooms/offices, kitchen, dining area, 64 car paved parking all on 1.98 acres.

    Kevin Messier Real Estate Professional Services Inc

    19310 E 14 Mile Rd, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 19004 Birmingham St, Roseville, MI 48066

    $175,000 Sold May 30, 2025

    19004 Birmingham St, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $115/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,819

    Last Listing Agent Jesse Kershaw Good Company

    19004 Birmingham St, Roseville, MI 48066
    • 26510 Nagel St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Est $145,510 Not Listed For Sale

      26510 Nagel St, Roseville, MI 48066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,122 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      26510 Nagel St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Faye Maraman Real Estate One Clinton

  • 29801 Commonwealth St, Roseville, MI 48066

    $190,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,049 Sq Ft

    29801 Commonwealth St, Roseville, MI 48066

    ****Open House This Saturday 2/10/2024 12pm-4pmExplore the luxury of comfortable living in this immaculate 3-bedroom, 1.5-bathroom ranch-style home. Seamlessly blending modern comfort with outdoor serenity. Inside, the fully finished and insulated basement is complete with a charming bar, an extra full bathroom, kitchen area, office and family room, beckon you to relax and entertain.

    Delia Martin KW Platinum

    29801 Commonwealth St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • /22

    $157,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    25230 Ford St, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $154,343

    Last Listing Agent Charles Campbell ListWithFreedom.com

    25230 Ford St, Roseville, MI 48066
    • 26600 Nagel St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Est $136,919 Not Listed For Sale

      26600 Nagel St, Roseville, MI 48066

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      26600 Nagel St, Roseville, MI 48066

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Connon RE/MAX

  • /23

    $200,000 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,412 Sq Ft

    19375 Mcgill St, Roseville, MI 48066

    Welcome home to this charming 2-bedroom, 1-bathroom Cape Cod! Enjoy a spacious, light-filled living area featuring beautiful hardwood floors, a cozy natural fireplace, and classic coved ceilings. Recent updates include a newer roof, siding, and windows for peace of mind and energy efficiency. Situated on an oversized lot, the property offers a large backyard perfect for entertaining or relaxing

    Eric Goosen Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Kee Realty SCS

    19375 Mcgill St, Roseville, MI 48066
  • 17253 Lowell St, Roseville, MI 48066

    $105,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    17253 Lowell St, Roseville, MI 48066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $103,695

    Last Listing Agent Edgar Primiciero Rincon EXP Z Real Estate

    17253 Lowell St, Roseville, MI 48066

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home