1,465

Recently Sold Homes in 30075

Section Image Section Image
  • 1150 Orchard Way, Roswell, GA 30075

    $645,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1150 Orchard Way, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,738 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,226

    Last Listing Agent Britney Javens Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    1150 Orchard Way, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 5002 Davenport Place, Roswell, GA 30075

    $615,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    5002 Davenport Place, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,538

    Last Listing Agent Tim Hardeman Hardeman Real Estate LLC

    5002 Davenport Place, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 13075 Addison Rd, Roswell, GA 30075

    $1,750,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    13075 Addison Rd, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,717,545

    Last Listing Agent Teri Frye The Rezerve

    13075 Addison Rd, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 16175 Grand Litchfield Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    $1,630,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    16175 Grand Litchfield Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,381 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $372/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,623,536

    Last Listing Agent Dana Zaworski Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    16175 Grand Litchfield Dr, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 615 Wexford Close, Roswell, GA 30075

    $975,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    615 Wexford Close, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $951,966

    Last Listing Agent CATHY E Burkle BHHS Georgia Properties

    615 Wexford Close, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 11940 Wexford Club Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    $700,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    11940 Wexford Club Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,308 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $303/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $705,702

    Last Listing Agent Steven Meier Pinnacle Real Estate Services

    11940 Wexford Club Dr, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 4221 Shire Ct NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    $670,000

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    4221 Shire Ct NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $644,191

    Last Listing Agent Lee Ann Saxton Keller Williams Realty Buckhead

    4221 Shire Ct NE, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 12620 Old Surrey Place, Roswell, GA 30075

    $2,550,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    12620 Old Surrey Place, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 8 Beds
    • 8.5 Baths
    • 10,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,544,341

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Fard Keller Williams Realty Cityside

    12620 Old Surrey Place, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 390 Wilde Green Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    $1,075,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    390 Wilde Green Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,628 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $191/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,094,215

    Last Listing Agent Kelly B Rosen Keller Williams Realty Atl. Partners

    390 Wilde Green Dr, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 5800 Waters Edge Trail, Roswell, GA 30075

    $435,000

    Sold Feb 24, 2026

    5800 Waters Edge Trail, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $435,008

    Last Listing Agent John White Bolst, Inc.

    5800 Waters Edge Trail, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 511 Etris Ct, Roswell, GA 30075

    $1,618,938

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    511 Etris Ct, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,674 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,698,855

    Last Listing Agent Alicia Austhof Atlanta Communities

    511 Etris Ct, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 160 Cedarwood Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    $1,452,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    160 Cedarwood Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,017 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Wynn Tierney Lenox Realty Partners

    160 Cedarwood Ln, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 7010 Beloit Place, Roswell, GA 30075

    $775,000

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    7010 Beloit Place, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,733 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,124

    Last Listing Agent Anne Mabry BHHS Georgia Properties

    7010 Beloit Place, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 820 Oakhaven Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    $650,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    820 Oakhaven Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $767,985

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Hofer BHHS Georgia Properties

    820 Oakhaven Dr, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 1125 Crest Brook Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    $530,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    1125 Crest Brook Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,958

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Mansell BHHS Georgia Properties

    1125 Crest Brook Ln, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 285 Jade Cove Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    $633,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    285 Jade Cove Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $659,467

    Last Listing Agent Callie Kraft Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    285 Jade Cove Dr, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 270 Park Bridge Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    $780,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    270 Park Bridge Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,238 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $349/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $779,162

    Last Listing Agent Adam Sobel Keller Williams Rlty Consultants

    270 Park Bridge Ln, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 195 Thistlewood Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    $875,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    195 Thistlewood Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $879,885

    Last Listing Agent Margaret Devoney Atlanta Communities

    195 Thistlewood Ln, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 3025 Creek Ct NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    $900,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    3025 Creek Ct NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,057 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $294/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $880,098

    Last Listing Agent Aline Oceguera Atlanta Communities

    3025 Creek Ct NE, Roswell, GA 30075
  • /13

    $826,285

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    114 Bridgecrest Rd, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Beazer Homes The Groves at Myrtle

    114 Bridgecrest Rd, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 4953 Mcpherson Dr NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    $550,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    4953 Mcpherson Dr NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $598,174

    Last Listing Agent Modern Traditions Realty Group RE/MAX Center

    4953 Mcpherson Dr NE, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 1030 Charleston Trace, Roswell, GA 30075

    $815,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1030 Charleston Trace, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $831,915

    Last Listing Agent Angela Freeman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

    1030 Charleston Trace, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 293 Walnutwood Trail Unit 1, Roswell, GA 30075

    $650,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    293 Walnutwood Trail Unit 1, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,480

    Last Listing Agent BeAnne Creeger Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    293 Walnutwood Trail Unit 1, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 7111 Saint Charles Square, Roswell, GA 30075

    $442,500

    Sold May 14, 2026

    7111 Saint Charles Square, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $263/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,386

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Kleid Virtual Properties Realty.com

    7111 Saint Charles Square, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 2034 Heathermere Way, Roswell, GA 30075

    $545,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    2034 Heathermere Way, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,819

    Last Listing Agent Robbie Jackson Dorsey Alston Realtors

    2034 Heathermere Way, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 4276 Lindsey Way NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    $715,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    4276 Lindsey Way NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,417 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $744,228

    Last Listing Agent Mark Spain Mark Spain Real Estate

    4276 Lindsey Way NE, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 5010 Lexington Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    $539,549

    Sold May 07, 2026

    5010 Lexington Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,138

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Levin Atlanta Communities

    5010 Lexington Dr, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 4292 Lindsey Way NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    $125,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    4292 Lindsey Way NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    • Land
    • 20,037 Sq Ft
    • $271,739 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $124,492

    Last Listing Agent WILLIAM HOBAN Century 21 Connect Realty

    4292 Lindsey Way NE, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 220 Creek View Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    $650,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    220 Creek View Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,915 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,929

    Last Listing Agent DEBORAH HARDEE Atlanta Communities

    220 Creek View Ln, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 7000 Foxberry Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    $563,500

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    7000 Foxberry Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,160

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Duncan Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    7000 Foxberry Ln, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 230 Thistlewood Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    $925,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    230 Thistlewood Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $886,690

    Last Listing Agent Home With Sherry Team Compass

    230 Thistlewood Ln, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 965 Grimes Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075

    $515,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    965 Grimes Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $558,561

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Li Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    965 Grimes Bridge Rd, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 810 Camp Ave, Roswell, GA 30075

    $1,512,500

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    810 Camp Ave, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $372/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,559,958

    Last Listing Agent Faith Debartola Realty Bureau

    810 Camp Ave, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 12130 Wexford Mill Ct, Roswell, GA 30075

    $785,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12130 Wexford Mill Ct, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $801,708

    Last Listing Agent Alyssa Dupree BHGRE Metro Brokers

    12130 Wexford Mill Ct, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 1062 Sasha Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    $459,900

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    1062 Sasha Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,591 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,187

    Last Listing Agent Justin Rosenblum Team One Realty Partners

    1062 Sasha Ln, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 9795 Loblolly Ln Unit 2, Roswell, GA 30075

    $510,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    9795 Loblolly Ln Unit 2, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $323/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $513,187

    Last Listing Agent GINA RUDISILL Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    9795 Loblolly Ln Unit 2, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 6010 Claiborne Cove, Roswell, GA 30075

    $850,000

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    6010 Claiborne Cove, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,139 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,626

    Last Listing Agent DAN JONES BHGRE Metro Brokers

    6010 Claiborne Cove, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 2000 Trotters Ridge Way Unit 2B, Roswell, GA 30075

    $665,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    2000 Trotters Ridge Way Unit 2B, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,627 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $668,382

    Last Listing Agent Chris Van Olphen Keller Williams Community Partners

    2000 Trotters Ridge Way Unit 2B, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 1065 Stonegate Ct, Roswell, GA 30075

    $2,780,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1065 Stonegate Ct, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 6 Beds
    • 9 Baths
    • 10,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,739,089

    Last Listing Agent Chase Mizell Atlanta Fine Homes - Sotheby's Int'l

    1065 Stonegate Ct, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 125 Windy Pines Pass, Roswell, GA 30075

    $1,600,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    125 Windy Pines Pass, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,614,809

    Last Listing Agent Katie Belew Harry Norman Realtors

    125 Windy Pines Pass, Roswell, GA 30075

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home