1,465

Recently Sold Homes in 30075

Section Image
  • 100 Nova Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    $2,165,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    100 Nova Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,726,667

    Last Listing Agent Mike Toltzis Compass

    100 Nova Ln, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 119 Olive St, Roswell, GA 30075

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    119 Olive St, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $491/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $593,218

    Last Listing Agent SUZANNE B CLOSE Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    119 Olive St, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 1515 Elgaen Place Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    $685,000

    Sold Jan 13, 2026

    1515 Elgaen Place Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,798

    Last Listing Agent Mary Gasparini Drake Realty, Inc.

    1515 Elgaen Place Dr, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 305 Wheatridge Dr Unit 19, Roswell, GA 30075

    $1,100,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    305 Wheatridge Dr Unit 19, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $347/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,105,399

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Robinson Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    305 Wheatridge Dr Unit 19, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 170 Shelli Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    $770,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    170 Shelli Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,006 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $769,562

    Last Listing Agent Tara Winslow Keller Williams Realty

    170 Shelli Ln, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 410 Canton Walk, Roswell, GA 30075

    $750,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    410 Canton Walk, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $764,769

    Last Listing Agent JUNE ERICKSON

    410 Canton Walk, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 310 Neel Reid Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    $510,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    310 Neel Reid Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,175

    Last Listing Agent Matt Fasano Method Real Estate Advisors

    310 Neel Reid Dr, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 13140 Arnold Mill Rd, Roswell, GA 30075

    $797,125

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    13140 Arnold Mill Rd, Roswell, GA 30075

    • Land
    • 14 Acres
    • $56,938 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 43% Below List Price
    • 306 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,233

    Last Listing Agent Dana Zaworski Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    13140 Arnold Mill Rd, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 11355 Bowen Rd, Roswell, GA 30075

    $1,850,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    11355 Bowen Rd, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,144 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $360/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,767,856

    Last Listing Agent Sam DiVito HOME Luxury Real Estate

    11355 Bowen Rd, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 3794 Bonny Rigg Trail NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    $465,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    3794 Bonny Rigg Trail NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $489,682

    Last Listing Agent Gina Taylor Coldwell Banker Realty

    3794 Bonny Rigg Trail NE, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 220 Wind Shadow Ct, Roswell, GA 30075

    $598,000

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    220 Wind Shadow Ct, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,236

    Last Listing Agent Art Garrison Advance Equity Group, Inc.

    220 Wind Shadow Ct, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 2155 Westwind Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    $570,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2155 Westwind Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,046 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $582,685

    Last Listing Agent EDDIE HUDSON Atlanta Communities

    2155 Westwind Dr, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 12 Pine St, Roswell, GA 30075

    $799,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    12 Pine St, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $259/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $846,034

    Last Listing Agent Martha Osullivan Atlanta Communities

    12 Pine St, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 410 Hamilton Park Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    $860,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    410 Hamilton Park Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,641 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $864,423

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Pickens Opendoor Brokerage

    410 Hamilton Park Dr, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 210 Devereux Downs, Roswell, GA 30075

    $1,300,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    210 Devereux Downs, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,298,950

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Maurer New Choice Real Estate, Inc.

    210 Devereux Downs, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 11270 Stroup Rd, Roswell, GA 30075

    $1,400,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11270 Stroup Rd, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,581 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,414,557

    Last Listing Agent Tatum Mccurdy Keller Williams Rlty Consultants

    11270 Stroup Rd, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 3612 Childers Way NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    $1,450,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    3612 Childers Way NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $328/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,419,197

    Last Listing Agent Gina Sharma Keller Williams Realty North Atlanta

    3612 Childers Way NE, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 4018 Dunbarton Way NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    $458,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    4018 Dunbarton Way NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,825

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Pena Atlanta Communities

    4018 Dunbarton Way NE, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 390 Hembree Rd, Roswell, GA 30075

    $2,595,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    390 Hembree Rd, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 6 Beds
    • 7 Baths
    • 7,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,388,211

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Cueny Ansley RE|Christie's Int'l RE

    390 Hembree Rd, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 3626 Woodlark Dr NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    $650,000

    Sold Mar 17, 2026

    3626 Woodlark Dr NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,661 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $649,828

    Last Listing Agent Dawn Levy BHHS Georgia Properties

    3626 Woodlark Dr NE, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 11665 Mountain Laurel Dr Unit 13, Roswell, GA 30075

    $815,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    11665 Mountain Laurel Dr Unit 13, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,561 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $147/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $869,815

    Last Listing Agent Angela Medley Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    11665 Mountain Laurel Dr Unit 13, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 1144 Canton St Unit 205, Roswell, GA 30075

    $475,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1144 Canton St Unit 205, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $490/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $463,923

    Last Listing Agent Donna Hesketh Keller Williams Realty Atlanta Partners

    1144 Canton St Unit 205, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 715 Winterwind Way, Roswell, GA 30075

    $835,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    715 Winterwind Way, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $170/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $825,845

    Last Listing Agent Shawn Dovale Harry Norman Realtors

    715 Winterwind Way, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 2882 Clary Hill Dr NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    $975,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    2882 Clary Hill Dr NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,251 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,592

    Last Listing Agent Christie Webb Atlanta Communities

    2882 Clary Hill Dr NE, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 3245 Bywater Trail Unit 6B, Roswell, GA 30075

    $830,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3245 Bywater Trail Unit 6B, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $159/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $868,107

    Last Listing Agent Epic Real Estate Group Compass

    3245 Bywater Trail Unit 6B, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 161 Brook Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    $775,000

    Sold Jan 12, 2026

    161 Brook Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,331 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $793,922

    Last Listing Agent Molly Wright Keller Williams Realty First Atlanta

    161 Brook Ln, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 402 Roswell Green Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    402 Roswell Green Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,737

    Last Listing Agent Barb St Amant Atlanta Fine Homes Sotheby's International

    402 Roswell Green Ln, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 220 Jade Cove Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    $400,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    220 Jade Cove Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,314

    Last Listing Agent Susan Farrow Conner Smith Realty, Inc.

    220 Jade Cove Dr, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 930 Riverside Rd, Roswell, GA 30075

    $830,000

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    930 Riverside Rd, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,782

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Mueller Sage Real Estate Advisors, LLC

    930 Riverside Rd, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 295 Lakemont Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    $575,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    295 Lakemont Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,656 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,897

    Last Listing Agent KES STADLER Atlanta Communities

    295 Lakemont Dr, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 9760 Loblolly Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    9760 Loblolly Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $624,951

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Lewis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Georgia Properties

    9760 Loblolly Ln, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 706 Village Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    $530,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    706 Village Ln, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,562 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $339/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,116

    Last Listing Agent Katie Rocco Gardner Keller Williams North Atlanta

    706 Village Ln, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 4579 Blakedale Cir NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    $642,700

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4579 Blakedale Cir NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,221 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $289/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,505

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Riley Dorsey Alston Realtors

    4579 Blakedale Cir NE, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 7305 Saint Charles Square Unit B6, Roswell, GA 30075

    $425,867

    Sold May 22, 2025

    7305 Saint Charles Square Unit B6, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,830 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,610

    Last Listing Agent JOANNE M CURTIN Keller Williams Realty Consultants

    7305 Saint Charles Square Unit B6, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 4536 Mountain Creek Dr NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    $568,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4536 Mountain Creek Dr NE, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $570,706

    Last Listing Agent Michael Culver EXP Realty, LLC.

    4536 Mountain Creek Dr NE, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 365 Morning Dew Cir, Roswell, GA 30075

    $995,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    365 Morning Dew Cir, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $982,915

    Last Listing Agent Leva Teymouri Chapman Hall Realtors Alpharetta

    365 Morning Dew Cir, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 470 Rocky Creek Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    $520,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    470 Rocky Creek Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,636

    Last Listing Agent Youn Pan Virtual Properties Realty.Net

    470 Rocky Creek Dr, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 1195 Minhinette Dr Unit F, Roswell, GA 30075

    $360,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1195 Minhinette Dr Unit F, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $379,959

    Last Listing Agent Kim Radford BHGRE Metro Brokers

    1195 Minhinette Dr Unit F, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 9773 Hightower Rd, Roswell, GA 30075

    $1,875,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    9773 Hightower Rd, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $306/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,102,667

    Last Listing Agent Christy Smith The Rezerve, LLC

    9773 Hightower Rd, Roswell, GA 30075
  • 11785 Mountain Laurel Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    $725,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    11785 Mountain Laurel Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,559 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 87 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,592

    Last Listing Agent Tania Gardere MacLeod eXp Realty

    11785 Mountain Laurel Dr, Roswell, GA 30075

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 16

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home